HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Gorredijk 2010

    
    Link   
 Andere
 jaren
Hall of fame
 Klassen: 
 Totaal 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuEiMoyTeMoyMoye
 
1   Bonne ten Hoor 898 C 3 1 1 1 3 1.000 1.139   1.070
2   Gauke Dirk Nijholt 789 C 6 1 2 3 4 0.667 1.194   0.931
3   Andries Oord 792 C 7 1 4 2 6 0.857 0.969   0.913
4   Joop de Graaf 867 C 4 1 1 2 3 0.750 1.033   0.892
5   Hans Hoks 773 C 7 1 4 2 6 0.857 0.913   0.885
6   Jan van de Vegt 727 C 6 2 1 3 5 0.833 0.863   0.848
7   Sake Sloot 707 C 7 1 3 3 5 0.714 0.980   0.847
8   Henk Wortel 623 C 5 1 1 3 3 0.600 1.007   0.804
9   Harmen Jonker 891 C 1 0 0 1 0 0.000 1.500   0.750
10   Sijtze Terpstra 816 C 4 0 2 2 2 0.500 0.964   0.732
11   Jan Hiemstra 639 C 6 1 1 4 3 0.500 0.750   0.625
12   Sipke de Boer 551 C 7 0 2 5 2 0.286 0.727   0.507
Sipke de BoerJoop de GraafJan Hiemstra
Hans HoksBonne ten HoorHarmen Jonker
GaukeAndries OordSake Sloot
Sijtze TerpstraJan van de VegtHenk Wortel

Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
Ronde 7
 di 15-06-2010  Hans Zondervan (1244) - Dennie van Dijk (1036) 2-0
 Wim Riddersma (850) - Sake Sloot (707) 0-2
 Sipke de Boer (551) - Henk Wortel (623) 1-1
 Jan Hiemstra (639) - Sietse Jonker (885) 0-2
 Hessel Postma  - Jan van de Vegt (727) 0-2
 Sijtze Terpstra (816) - Andries Oord (792) 0-2
 Hans Hoks (773) - Karel de Bruin (912) 1-1Partij
 Willem van der Velde (903) - Joop de Graaf (867) 1-1
 Willem Lep (878) - Fokke Smid (907) 1-1
 Rein van der Wal (1094) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1172) 1-1
 Geert Rozenberg (863) - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (789) 2-0
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) - Henk Jonker (996) 0-2
 Gerrit Terpstra (965) - Pieter Dijkstra (979) 2-0
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (906) - Bonne ten Hoor (898) 1-1
 Wopke de Vries (1041) - Johan┬áTeake Dekker (1378) 0-2Partij
 Anne Dekker (1059) - Sietse Nagel (1208) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (1332) - Klaas Mondria (882) 2-0