HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WK Veteranen Riga 2013

    
    Link   

 Klassen: 
 Totaal 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Vrouwen 
 Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuWpl
1   Laimonis Zalitis GMI 2264   B   9 4 5 0 13 88
2   Dmytro Marynenko MF 2146   A   9 4 4 1 12 94
3   Edvard Buzinskij GMI 2334   A   9 3 6 0 12 91
4   Ron Heusdens GMI 2353   A   9 4 4 1 12 89
5   Alexander Mogilianski GMI 2321   C   9 4 4 1 12 88
6   Eric van Dusseldorp MF 2183   A   9 5 2 2 12 88
7   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2180   A   9 3 6 0 12 85
8   Alexander Rats MF 2160   C   9 4 4 1 12 84
9   Vladimir Vigman GMI 2262   B   9 4 4 1 12 84
10   Andrey Napreenkov MF 2086   B   9 3 5 1 11 88
11   Vaclav Krista MI 2133   B   9 3 5 1 11 85
12   Igor Chartoriyski MF 2189   A   9 3 5 1 11 84
13   Gunars Zalitis MF 2154   A   9 3 5 1 11 81
14   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2184   Vro   9 4 3 2 11 78
15   Mark Makrovitch MF 2193   B   9 3 5 1 11 76
16   Theo Dijkstra MF 2101   B   9 2 6 1 10 87
17   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2196   A   9 2 6 1 10 84
18   Virgilijus Zutautas  2137   A   9 3 4 2 10 82
19   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2084   C   9 3 4 2 10 80
20   Victors Mateiko  1991   A   9 3 4 2 10 79
21   Vaidas Puociauskas  2058   B   9 3 4 2 10 71
22   Leonids Bickovskis  2121   A   9 3 3 3 9 87
23   Raivo Rist MF 2168   B   9 3 3 3 9 81
24   Igor Leontiev  2070   A   9 3 3 3 9 78
25   Fidèle Nimbi MF 2139   C   9 4 1 4 9 76
26   Francis Sabau  2054   B   9 2 5 2 9 75
27   Samuel Tombak  2037   C   9 2 5 2 9 73
28   Zoja Uvachan  2026   Vro   9 3 3 3 9 71
29   Oleksandr Zhygalin    A   9 2 5 2 9 71
30   Evgeni Kozlov  2008   A   9 2 5 2 9 67
31   Gabriel Estebe  2027   A   9 1 6 2 8 74
32   Daan van Os  2007   A   9 2 4 3 8 73
33   Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2071   Vro   9 1 6 2 8 70
34   Andris Kalpins  2104   B   9 3 2 4 8 70
35   Christian Guerbert  1998   A   9 3 2 4 8 70
36   Sergey Kuropatov  1989   A   9 2 4 3 8 69
37   Purevdorj Tumur  2085   B   9 2 4 3 8 68
38   Bat-Ochir Puntsag    B   9 2 4 3 8 66
39   David Riupassa  2132   B   9 2 3 4 7 76
40   Shlomo Borohov  2028   C   9 2 3 4 7 71
41   Janis Lelis MF 2066   B   9 2 3 4 7 69
42   Vjacheslavs Nikitins    A   9 2 3 4 7 63
43   Janis Mutulis  1900   B   9 1 5 3 7 62
44   Choijilsuren Dovdon    A   9 2 3 4 7 57
45   Josef Modzgrichvili  2040   C   9 2 2 5 6 79
46   Grygorii Saienko  1900   B   9 2 2 5 6 66
47   Petro Romaniuk    A   9 1 4 4 6 60
48   Ojars Upens  1900   B   9 1 3 5 5 66
49   Dorj Dechin    C   9 1 3 5 5 59
50   Dummy    A   9 0 0 9 0 60
 Ronde 9 
 za 24-08-2013  Petro Romaniuk  - Grygorii Saienko (1900) 1-1Partij
 Choijilsuren Dovdon  - Ojars Upens (1900) 2-0Partij
 Janis Mutulis (1900) - Dorj Dechin  2-0Partij
 Evgeni Kozlov (2008) - Shlomo Borohov (2028) 2-0Partij
 Andris Kalpins (2104) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2071) 1-1Partij
 Purevdorj Tumur (2085) - Daan van Os (2007) 1-1Partij
 Janis Lelis (2066) - Igor Leontiev (2070) 0-2Partij
 Gabriel Estebe (2027) - Bat-Ochir Puntsag  1-1Partij
 David Riupassa (2132) - Zoja Uvachan (2026) 0-2Partij
 Josef Modzgrichvili (2040) - Raivo Rist (2168) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2084) - Sergey Kuropatov (1989) 2-0Partij
 Oleksandr Zhygalin  - Leonids Bickovskis (2121) 1-1Partij
 Samuel Tombak (2037) - Mark Makrovitch (2193) 0-2Partij
 Irina Pashkevich (2184) - Francis Sabau (2054) 2-0Partij
 Fidèle Nimbi (2139) - Gunars Zalitis (2154) 0-2Partij
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2058) - Virgilijus Zutautas (2137) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Krista (2133) - Christian Guerbert (1998) 2-0Partij
 Evgeni Gurkov (2196) - Vladimir Vigman (2262) 0-2Partij
 Theo Dijkstra (2101) - Alexander Rats (2160) 0-2Partij
 Igor Chartoriyski (2189) - Andrey Napreenkov (2086) 1-1Partij
 Victors Mateiko (1991) - Ron Heusdens (2353) 0-2Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2334) - Alexander Mogilianski (2321) 1-1Partij
 Laimonis Zalitis (2264) - Eric van Dusseldorp (2183) 2-0Partij  
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2180) - Dmytro Marynenko (2146) 1-1Partij