HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Masters Leeuwarden PFDB 1998

    
    Link   

  Algemeen

 Klassen: 
 Algemeen 
 Barrage 
 
 Partijen
  Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
 Alle uitslagen
Ronde 1
Nederland  Erna Wanders  1 
Nederland  Rob Clerc  1 
Nederland  Theo Knoppers   0 
Nederland  Tjalling Goedemoed  2 
Nederland  Tjalling van den Bosch   0 
Nederland  Paul Oudshoorn  2 
Nederland  Sjoerd Koopman   0 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin  2 
Nederland  Oege Dijkstra   1 
USA  Alexander Woronitch  1 
Nederland  Jan Adema   0 
Nederland  Auke Scholma  2 
Nederland  Herman Spanjer   1 
Nederland  Harm Wiersma  1 
Nederland  Wiebe van der Wijk   0 
Nederland  Johan Wiering  2 
Nederland  Sjoerd Huitema   0 
Duitsland  Alexander Dibman  2 
Nederland  Gabriël Heerema   0 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Nederland  Jan van Meggelen   0 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  2 
Nederland  Bauke Bies   1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  1 
Nederland  Jan Algra   1 
Zwitserland  Hans Vermin  1 
Nederland  Francis Tholel   0 
Wit-Rusland  Alexander Presman  2 
Nederland  Anne Piet Kooistra   0 
Duitsland  Mark Podolskij  2 
Nederland  Wim Vrijland   0 
Wit-Rusland  Anatoli Gantvarg  2 
Zwitserland  Hans Vermin   1 
Nederland  Jan Algra  1 
Nederland  Johan Wiering   0 
Nederland  Wiebe van der Wijk  2 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Nederland  Gabriël Heerema  1 
USA  Alexander Woronitch   1 
Nederland  Oege Dijkstra  1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   2 
Nederland  Bauke Bies  0 
Nederland  Harm Wiersma   2 
Nederland  Herman Spanjer  0 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   1 
Nederland  Jan van Meggelen  1 
Nederland  Auke Scholma   2 
Nederland  Jan Adema  0 
Nederland  Tjalling Goedemoed   2 
Nederland  Theo Knoppers  0 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin   2 
Nederland  Sjoerd Koopman  0 
Wit-Rusland  Anatoli Gantvarg   2 
Nederland  Wim Vrijland  0 
Nederland  Rob Clerc   2 
Nederland  Erna Wanders  0 
Duitsland  Alexander Dibman   1 
Nederland  Sjoerd Huitema  1 
Duitsland  Mark Podolskij   2 
Nederland  Anne Piet Kooistra  0 
Wit-Rusland  Alexander Presman   2 
Nederland  Francis Tholel  0 
Nederland  Paul Oudshoorn   1 
Nederland  Tjalling van den Bosch  1 
Ronde 2
Nederland  Auke Scholma  1 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Nederland  Tjalling Goedemoed   0 
Wit-Rusland  Anatoli Gantvarg  2 
Nederland  Johan Wiering   1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Duitsland  Mark Podolskij   1 
Nederland  Rob Clerc  1 
Nederland  Paul Oudshoorn   1 
Zwitserland  Hans Vermin  1 
USA  Alexander Woronitch   0 
Duitsland  Alexander Dibman  2 
Wit-Rusland  Alexander Presman   1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   2 
Nederland  Harm Wiersma  0 
Nederland  Harm Wiersma   1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  1 
Zwitserland  Hans Vermin   1 
Nederland  Paul Oudshoorn  1 
Duitsland  Alexander Dibman   1 
USA  Alexander Woronitch  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Nederland  Johan Wiering  1 
Wit-Rusland  Anatoli Gantvarg   1 
Nederland  Tjalling Goedemoed  1 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin   2 
Nederland  Auke Scholma  0 
Nederland  Rob Clerc   1 
Duitsland  Mark Podolskij  1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   1 
Wit-Rusland  Alexander Presman  1 
Ronde 3
Nederland  Paul Oudshoorn  1 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Wit-Rusland  Alexander Presman   1 
Duitsland  Alexander Dibman  1 
Nederland  Rob Clerc   1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Wit-Rusland  Anatoli Gantvarg   0 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  2 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin   2 
Nederland  Paul Oudshoorn  0 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   0 
Nederland  Rob Clerc  2 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   2 
Wit-Rusland  Anatoli Gantvarg  0 
Duitsland  Alexander Dibman   1 
Wit-Rusland  Alexander Presman  1 
Ronde 4
Wit-Rusland  Alexander Presman  1 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   1 
Nederland  Rob Clerc  1 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin   2 
Wit-Rusland  Alexander Presman  0 
Nederland  Rob Clerc   1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  1 
Ronde 5
Nederland  Rob Clerc  1 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Nederland  Rob Clerc  1