HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   SWMG Beijing Superblitz 2013 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

  Algemeen

 Klassen: 
 Algemeen 
 
 Partijen
  Toernooizaal
 Alle uitslagen
Ronde 1
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  0 
Letland  Zane Magone  2 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
China  Hanqing Zhao  0 
Rusland  Darya Tkachenko   2 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  0 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
China  Alatenghua  0 
Wit-Rusland  Darja Fedorovich   2 
Wit-Rusland  Olga Fedorovich  0 
Nederland  Vitalia Doumesh   0 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska  2 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev   2 
Nederland  Pim Meurs  0 
Kameroen  Jean Marc Ndjofang   2 
China  Wenlong Gao  0 
Mongolie  Erdenebileg Dul   0 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  2 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra   2 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin  0 
Wit-Rusland  Andrei Tolchykau   2 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  0 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   0 
Duitsland  Vadim Virny  2 
Kameroen  Flaubert Ndonzi   2 
Ivoorkust  Ncho Joel Atse  0 
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva   0 
Rusland  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Ronde 2
Letland  Zane Magone  0 
China  Hanqing Zhao  2 
Wit-Rusland  Olga Fedorovich   0 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna  2 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva   2 
Wit-Rusland  Darja Fedorovich  0 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   2 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska  0 
China  Alatenghua   0 
Nederland  Vitalia Doumesh  2 
Rusland  Darya Tkachenko   0 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  2 
Nederland  Pim Meurs   2 
China  Wenlong Gao  0 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev   2 
Kameroen  Jean Marc Ndjofang  0 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev   0 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin  2 
Mongolie  Erdenebileg Dul   0 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra  2 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   2 
Duitsland  Vadim Virny  0 
Wit-Rusland  Andrei Tolchykau   0 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  2 
Ivoorkust  Ncho Joel Atse   0 
Rusland  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Kameroen  Flaubert Ndonzi   2 
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva  0 
Ronde 3
Wit-Rusland  Darja Fedorovich  2 
Letland  Zane Magone  0 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  0 
China  Hanqing Zhao   0 
Wit-Rusland  Olga Fedorovich  2 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  0 
Nederland  Vitalia Doumesh   0 
Rusland  Darya Tkachenko  2 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska   2 
China  Alatenghua  0 
Kameroen  Jean Marc Ndjofang   2 
Nederland  Pim Meurs  0 
China  Wenlong Gao   0 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra   2 
Ukraine  Yuriy Anikeev  0 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin   2 
Mongolie  Erdenebileg Dul  0 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   2 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  0 
Duitsland  Vadim Virny   0 
Wit-Rusland  Andrei Tolchykau  2 
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva   0 
Ivoorkust  Ncho Joel Atse  2 
Rusland  Alexander Shvartsman   2 
Kameroen  Flaubert Ndonzi  0 
Ronde 4
Letland  Zane Magone  0 
Wit-Rusland  Olga Fedorovich  2 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva   2 
China  Hanqing Zhao  0 
Wit-Rusland  Darja Fedorovich   0 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna  2 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   2 
China  Alatenghua  0 
Rusland  Darya Tkachenko   2 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska  0 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Nederland  Vitalia Doumesh  0 
Ronde 5
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna  2 
Letland  Zane Magone  0 
China  Hanqing Zhao   0 
Wit-Rusland  Darja Fedorovich  2 
Wit-Rusland  Olga Fedorovich   0 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  2 
Nederland  Vitalia Doumesh   0 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  2 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska   0 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  2 
China  Alatenghua   0 
Rusland  Darya Tkachenko  2 
Ronde 6
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  0 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin  2 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin   2 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  0 
Rusland  Alexander Shvartsman   2 
Wit-Rusland  Andrei Tolchykau  0 
Wit-Rusland  Andrei Tolchykau   0 
Rusland  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra   2 
Kameroen  Jean Marc Ndjofang  0 
Kameroen  Jean Marc Ndjofang   2 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra  0 
Nederland  Roel Boomstra   0 
Kameroen  Jean Marc Ndjofang  2 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   2 
Kameroen  Flaubert Ndonzi  0 
Kameroen  Flaubert Ndonzi   0 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  2 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska  0 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska   2 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna  0 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska  0 
Rusland  Darya Tkachenko   2 
Wit-Rusland  Darja Fedorovich  0 
Wit-Rusland  Darja Fedorovich   0 
Rusland  Darya Tkachenko  2 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Wit-Rusland  Olga Fedorovich  0 
Wit-Rusland  Olga Fedorovich   0 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  2 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva   2 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  0 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko   0 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  2 
Ronde 7
Kameroen  Jean Marc Ndjofang  0 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  2 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   2 
Kameroen  Jean Marc Ndjofang  0 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin   0 
Rusland  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Rusland  Alexander Shvartsman   0 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin  2 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin   0 
Rusland  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Rusland  Darya Tkachenko  0 
Rusland  Darya Tkachenko   2 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna  0 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna   0 
Rusland  Darya Tkachenko  2 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   0 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  2 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva   0 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  2 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  0 
Ronde 8
Rusland  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  0 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   0 
Rusland  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin   0 
Kameroen  Jean Marc Ndjofang  2 
Kameroen  Jean Marc Ndjofang   2 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin  0 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   0 
Rusland  Darya Tkachenko  2 
Rusland  Darya Tkachenko   2 
Rusland  Tamara Tansykkuzhina  0 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva   0 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna  2 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  0