HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Russian Cup Vrouwen Ishimbai Rusland 2013

    
    Link   

  Vrouwen

 Klassen: 
 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Barrage 
 Partijen
  Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
 Alle uitslagen
Ronde 1
Rusland  Christina Osipova  2 
Suriname  Dummy  0 
Rusland  Irina Platonova   2 
Suriname  Dummy  0 
Rusland  Polina Bolotkova   1 
Rusland  Azaliya Sagitova  1* 
Rusland  Angelina Popova   0 
Rusland  Alia Aminova  2 
Rusland  Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova   2 
Rusland  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  0 
Rusland  Rufina Ajupova   2 
Rusland  Agata Parahina  0 
Rusland  Regina Ajupova   0 
Rusland  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  2 
Rusland  Julia Valeeva   1* 
Rusland  Aygul Idrisova  1 
Ronde 2
Rusland  Rufina Ajupova  1* 
Rusland  Christina Osipova  1 
Rusland  Irina Platonova   1* 
Rusland  Julia Valeeva  1 
Rusland  Azaliya Sagitova   0 
Rusland  Alia Aminova  2 
Rusland  Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova   1 
Rusland  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1* 
Rusland  Angelina Popova   2 
Suriname  Dummy  0 
Rusland  Polina Bolotkova   0 
Rusland  Aygul Idrisova  2 
Rusland  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina   2 
Suriname  Dummy  0 
Rusland  Regina Ajupova   1 
Rusland  Agata Parahina  1* 
Ronde 3
Rusland  Rufina Ajupova  1 
Rusland  Irina Platonova  1* 
Rusland  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   1* 
Rusland  Alia Aminova  1 
Rusland  Regina Ajupova   1* 
Rusland  Christina Osipova  1 
Rusland  Azaliya Sagitova   0 
Rusland  Angelina Popova  2 
Rusland  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina   0 
Rusland  Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova  2 
Rusland  Julia Valeeva   1 
Rusland  Aygul Idrisova  1* 
Rusland  Polina Bolotkova   1 
Rusland  Agata Parahina  1* 
Ronde 4
Rusland  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1* 
Rusland  Irina Platonova  1 
Rusland  Regina Ajupova   1 
Rusland  Angelina Popova  1* 
Rusland  Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova   1 
Rusland  Alia Aminova  1* 
Rusland  Aygul Idrisova   2 
Rusland  Rufina Ajupova  0 
Rusland  Azaliya Sagitova   1* 
Rusland  Christina Osipova  1 
Rusland  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina   2 
Rusland  Julia Valeeva  0 
Ronde 5
Rusland  Irina Platonova  1* 
Rusland  Alia Aminova  1 
Rusland  Angelina Popova   1* 
Rusland  Aygul Idrisova  1 
Rusland  Regina Ajupova   1 
Rusland  Rufina Ajupova  1* 
Rusland  Azaliya Sagitova   1* 
Rusland  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1 
Rusland  Julia Valeeva   0 
Rusland  Christina Osipova  2 
Ronde 6
Rusland  Irina Platonova  1* 
Rusland  Angelina Popova  1 
Rusland  Alia Aminova   1 
Rusland  Aygul Idrisova  1* 
Rusland  Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova   1* 
Rusland  Rufina Ajupova  1 
Ronde 7
Rusland  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1 
Rusland  Irina Platonova  1*