Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2018/2019

    
    Link   

  Ereklasse

 Klassen: 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 Andere
 jaren
PlTeams12345678WePuBs
1  Damcombinatie Fryslân  ....7810101051030
2  Huizum  ..6759..125718
3  OG Drachten  ..668..37560
4  Heerenveen/Mildam  556..69..542
5  Oerterp  474....7554-6
6  Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  23..6..6754-12
7  Bolsward Workum Combinatie  2..9356..53-10
8  Emmeloord  205..75..52-22

    Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7    Individuele (top)scores
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal
 Ronde 5
di 08-01-2019     Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  -   Heerenveen/Mildam  
6
-
6
 Hans Zondervan (1200) - Henk Hosper (1119) 1-15
 Bernard Post (1143) - Oscar Veltman (1153) 1-16Partij
 Oege Dijkstra (1277) - Wim van der Molen (1077) 0-22
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1107) - Anne Dekker (1056) 2-04Partij
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (981) - Rinus Veenstra (1147) 0-21
 Theo Wolthers (831) - Marten Zijlstra (974) 2-03Partij
do 10-01-2019     Huizum  -   OG Drachten  
6
-
6
 Erwin Heslinga (1271) - Gabriël Heerema (1395) 1-12Partij
 Anton Schotanus (1269) - Jan Hoogterp (1211) 0-26Partij
 Rein van der Pal (1443) - Richard Koot (1172) 1-15Partij
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1238) - Gerrit Klaseboer (975) 2-01
 Piet Bouma (1194) - Anne Veenstra (802) 1-13Partij
 Reinout Sloot (1068) - Jorn Kruit (669) 1-14Partij
vr 11-01-2019     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   Oerterp  
5
-
7
 Jan Mente Drent (1319) - Jan van Dijk (1426) 0-23Partij
 niet opgekomen  - Gerben de Wit (1235) 0-21
 Sjoerd Huitema (1306) - Hendrik Veenstra (1202) 1-16Partij
 Fedde Piet Huitema (1054) - Fokke Heidsma (925) 0-22Partij
 Danny Ruiter (990) - Ultsje Hosper (827) 2-05Partij
 Auke Koopmans (911) - Foppe Jansma (659) 2-04
do 17-01-2019     Damcombinatie Fryslân  -   Emmeloord  
10
-
2
 Bastiaan Hollander (1317) - IJsbrand Haven (1216) 2-03
 Jan Algra (1298) - Jacob Poortinga (1076) 1-12
 Taeke Kooistra (1242) - Marthy van Houtert (1146) 2-01
 Jappie de Vries (1198) - Alex Boxum (1187) 2-04
 Gerlof Kolk (1376) - Arnold Scharft (1144) 1-16
 Douwe Edelenbos (1251) - Jacob Post (1173) 2-05