Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2018/2019

    
    Link   

  Ereklasse

 Klassen: 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 Andere
 jaren
PlTeams12345678WePuBs
1  Damcombinatie Fryslân  ......8....102412
2  Heerenveen/Mildam  ..6........9236
3  OG Drachten  ..6......7..232
4  Huizum  ......59....224
5  Oerterp  4....7......22-2
6  Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  ......3..7..22-4
7  Emmeloord  ....5....5..20-4
8  Bolsward Workum Combinatie  23..........20-14

    Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7    Individuele (top)scores
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal
 Ronde 2
ma 15-10-2018     Emmeloord  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
5
-
7
 Alex Boxum (1187) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1107) 0-24Partij
 Arie Hoonstra (902) - Tjalling Oegema (1025) 1-15
 Jacob Poortinga (1076) - Hans Zondervan (1200) 0-21
 Jacob Post (1173) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (981) 2-02
 IJsbrand Haven (1216) - Bernard Post (1143) 0-23Partij
 Marthy van Houtert (1146) - Lucas Huitema (852) 2-06
di 16-10-2018     Heerenveen/Mildam  -   OG Drachten  
6
-
6
 Oscar Veltman (1153) - Richard Koot (1172) 1-15
 Peter Veltman (1203) - Jan Hoogterp (1211) 0-23Partij
 Tjipke Smedinga (1211) - Gerrit Klaseboer (975) 1-14Partij
 Henk Hosper (1119) - Anne Veenstra (802) 2-06
 Anne Dekker (1056) - Tjeerd Jaasma (839) 0-21
 Rinus Veenstra (1147) - Jorn Kruit (669) 2-02
wo 17-10-2018     Oerterp  -   Huizum  
7
-
5
 Sipke Doller (1185) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1238) 1-16Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1426) - Anton Schotanus (1269) 2-02Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1202) - Piet Bouma (1194) 2-05Partij
 Fokke Heidsma (925) - Erwin Heslinga (1271) 0-21
 Gerben de Wit (1235) - Reinout Sloot (1068) 2-04Partij
 Ultsje Hosper (827) - Sietse Nagel (1138) 0-23
vr 19-10-2018     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân  
2
-
10
 Sjoerd Huitema (1306) - Gerlof Kolk (1376) 0-2
 Durk de Vries (1056) - Bastiaan Hollander (1317) 1-1
 Fedde Piet Huitema (1054) - Taeke Kooistra (1242) 0-2
 Lolke Huitema (1019) - Jan Algra (1298) 1-1
 Danny Ruiter (990) - Oege Dijkstra (1277) 0-2
 Douwe Kunst (1012) - Hans Zondervan (1200) 0-2