Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2021/2022

    
    Link   

  1e klasse A

 Klassen: 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse A 
 Hoofdklasse B 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 1e klasse C 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 2e klasse C 
 2e klasse D 
 2e klasse E 
 Andere
 jaren
PlTeams1234567891011WePuBs
1  EDC Enschede  ......9..911......3610
2  BDV Borne  ......9..9....8..354
3  Oerterp - Drachten  ..............1210..2412
4  Damkring Emmeloord  ........10........112410
5  HDC Hoogeveen 2  77..........13....326
6  DIOS Achterhoek 2  ......6..710......32-2
  Dokkum - Rinsumageest  77......9........32-2
8  Roden/Leek  5........6......932-8
9  Huizum 2  ....4..3......9..32-16
10  Lelystad  ..86..........7..31-6
11  Hijken DTC 3  ......5......7....20-8

    Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individuele (top)scores
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer    Mededeling
 Ronde 3
za 16-10-2021     Hijken DTC 3  -   Roden/Leek  
7
-
9
 Wim Koopman (1029) - Bert Honderd (1019) 1-18Partij  
 Hans van der Nap (896) - Han Braakhuis (962) 1-17Partij
 Henk Pruim (920) - Bert Begeman (1110) 1-16Partij
 Herm Jan Brascamp (1051) - Jaap Huizinga (1049) 1-13Partij
 Ronald Karmoen (953) - Roel de Vries (1140) 2-01Partij  
 Ben Dekens (1057) - Jouke de Haan (1056) 0-22Partij  
 Harrie Vosmeijer (1098) - Fokke Smid (934) 1-14Partij
 Gerhard Dunning (777) - Evert Faber (1001) 0-25Partij
   DIOS Achterhoek 2  -   Dokkum - Rinsumageest  
7
-
9
 Theo Stoverinck (1096) - Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1129) 1-16Partij
 Jay Amatmoestar (1019) - Linze Houwink (1138) 1-17Partij  
 Gerard Korten (1073) - Piet Pieters (1036) 1-14Partij
 Cees Groen (978) - Binne Brouwer (1118) 1-15Partij
 Frank ten Hagen (1072) - Henk Bosgraaf (1028) 1-18Partij
 Allard van Tongeren (905) - Sjoerd Bloem (954) 0-23Partij
 Bert van Oosterom (1088) - Dirk Sinnema (1069) 0-22Partij
 Jan Vesters (1016) - Bouwe Ringnalda (973) 2-01Partij
   EDC Enschede  -   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
9
-
7
 Igor Chartoriyski (1329) - Lisa Scholtens (1080) 1-16Partij
 Jeroen Goudt (1301) - Wouter Sosef (1117) 1-17Partij
 Han Borgman (1148) - Mathijs Sprakel (942) 1-14Partij  
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (1154) - Jaap Hugen (939) 2-01Partij  
 Luit Haan (940) - Gert Bosker (1202) 0-23Partij  
 Gino Schirinzi (1135) - Alexander Slot (1100) 1-15Partij
 Juri Geisenblas (1134) - Renco Oostindjer (988) 1-18Partij  
 Jonathan Wilbrink (1094) - Aike Smid (1031) 2-02Partij
   BDV Borne  -   Lelystad  
8
-
8
 Michiel Hagreis (1052) - Wiebren de Vries (1040) 2-06Partij
 Leo Springer (1074) - Valentino Tjokro (1052) 1-14Partij
 Nico Rosink (1187) - Jan van de Veen (1118) 2-02Partij  
 Gertjan Kolsté (1223) - Huub Nollet (1163) 0-27Partij  
 Johan Essink (1067) - Ricardo Tong Sang (1071) 0-21Partij
 Jan Koerselman (948) - Cyril Sluisdom (1087) 1-15Partij
 Roelof-Jan de Haan (959) - Boike Mathoera (998) 1-13Partij  
 Frank Krijnen (882) - Bert Zijlstra (1008) 1-18Partij
   Huizum 2  -   Oerterp - Drachten  
4
-
12
 Bart Adema (762) - Gabriël Heerema (1407) 0-24Partij  
 Bram Scholma (929) - Hendrik Veenstra (1190) 0-22Partij  
 Jan T. Terpstra (975) - Richard Koot (1142) 1-18Partij  
 Thijs Talsma (986) - Henk Jonker (1096) 0-25Partij  
 Fedde van der Laan (748) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1112) 0-21Partij
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (862) - Gerben de Wit (1242) 0-27Partij
 Jan Bosselaar (1058) - Jan Hoogterp (1200) 1-16Partij
 Gerrit Reitsma (997) - Anne Veenstra (798) 2-03Partij