Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2022/2023

    
    Link   

  1e klasse A

 Klassen: 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse A 
 Hoofdklasse B 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 1e klasse C 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 2e klasse C 
 2e klasse D 
 Andere
 jaren
PlTeams123456789101112WePuBp
1  HDC Hoogeveen 2  ....................151215
2  Roden/Leek  ..................11..1211
3  Oerterp - Drachten  ................9....129
4  Dokkum - Rinsumageest  ..........8..........118
  Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  ............8........118
  De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen  ..............8......118
  Lelystad  ......8..............118
  BDV Borne  ........8............118
  Apeldoorn  ..........8..........118
10  Damkring Emmeloord  ....7................107
11  Het Noorden 2  ..5..................105
12  Huizum 2  1....................101

    Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individuele (top)scores
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer    Mededeling
 Ronde 1
za 17-09-2022     Het Noorden 2  -   Roden/Leek  
5
-
11
 Johan Rademaker (1039) - Jouke de Haan (1055) 1-14Partij  
 Yneke Goerres (876) - Hans van Dijk (1007) 1-12Partij
 Bob van der Mark (969) - Han Braakhuis (966) 1-13Partij
 Mohammed Bouhanna  - Bert Begeman (1098) 1-16Partij
 niet opgekomen  - Roel de Vries (1130) 0-21
 Folkert Eerdmans (898) - Jan Harm Alkema (1194) 0-25Partij
 Renie Jas (1000) - Fokke Smid (938) 1-17Partij
 Marinus Damkat (925) - Jaap Huizinga (1047) 0-28Partij  
   Damkring Emmeloord  -   Oerterp - Drachten  
7
-
9
 Cor Koene (1077) - Katrinus Posthumus (1193) 1-11Partij
 Yulia Bintsarovska (970) - Henk Jonker (1142) 2-06Partij
 Marthy van Houtert (1117) - Gabriël Heerema (1412) 0-25Partij
 Jacob Post (1174) - Gerben de Wit (1236) 2-07Partij
 IJsbrand Haven (1198) - Hendrik Veenstra (1188) 1-12Partij
 Jacob Poortinga (1071) - Jan Hoogterp (1205) 0-28Partij
 Daniël Boxum (1018) - Jorn Kruit (945) 0-23Partij
 Jan Marten van der Reest (1196) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1103) 1-14Partij
   Dokkum - Rinsumageest  -   Lelystad  
8
-
8
 Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1129) - Boike Mathoera (1026) 1-11Partij
 Arend Dijkstra (993) - Sam Pryor (1054) 1-15Partij
 Bouwe Ringnalda (974) - Wiebren de Vries (1013) 1-16Partij  
 Dirk Sinnema (1082) - Jan van de Veen (1191) 1-13Partij
 Linze Houwink (1118) - Wijnand Groen (912) 1-12Partij
 Bert Oegema (1069) - Valentino Tjokro (1050) 1-17Partij
 Binne Brouwer (1086) - Fred Wortel (1092) 1-18Partij
 Henk Bosgraaf (1028) - Cyril Sluisdom (979) 1-14Partij
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  -   BDV Borne  
8
-
8
 Albert van Keimpema (881) - Matthijs van Hofwegen (1127) 0-2Partij
 Theo Wolthers (870) - Anton Jurg (1200) 0-24Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1146) - Michiel Hagreis (1065) 2-02Partij  
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1193) - Nico Rosink (1187) 1-1Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (1288) - Gertjan Kolsté (1229) 1-1Partij
 Bernard Post (1151) - Roelof-Jan de Haan (953) 1-1Partij
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (1185) - Leo Springer (1071) 1-13Partij
 Harm Terpstra (947) - Frank Krijnen (893) 2-01Partij
   De Vechtstreek Gramsbergen  -   Apeldoorn  
8
-
8
 André Nijmeijer (1108) - Jan Lammers (1164) 1-18Partij
 Jan Nijmeijer (1187) - Fred van Amersfoort (1017) 1-17Partij  
 Johan van Aalderen (1093) - Adrie Koedoot (735) 2-06Partij
 Leo Peters (1029) - Dick Beking (1115) 1-15Partij  
 Gerrit Draaisma (1107) - Erik van der Haar (892) 2-03Partij
 Gerrit Kruger (795) - Hans Luchies (883) 0-21Partij  
 Jan Dekker (903) - Willem van Starkenburg (923) 1-14Partij  
 Jan Meester (959) - Albert Borreman (777) 0-22Partij  
   Huizum 2  -   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
1
-
15
 Jan T. Terpstra (981) - Aike Smid (995) 1-13Partij
 Joeri Beke (771) - Lisa Scholtens (1141) 0-24Partij
 Bram Scholma (941) - Nicole de Vries (1086) 0-27Partij  
 Jan Bosselaar (1036) - Joop Wind (1098) 0-26Partij
 Gerrit Reitsma (996) - Gert Bosker (1187) 0-25Partij
 Thijs Talsma (969) - Renco Oostindjer (976) 0-28Partij
 Meinze Feenstra (987) - Alexander Slot (1096) 0-21Partij
 Henk Veldhorst (907) - Jaap Hugen (925) 0-22Partij