Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2019/2020

    
    Link   

  1e klasse A

 Klassen: 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse A 
 Hoofdklasse B 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 1e klasse C 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 2e klasse C 
 2e klasse D 
 Andere
 jaren
PlTeams123456789101112WePuBp
1  Witte van Moort 2  13131114129..171316101017128
2  EDC Enschede  71111..12121671314121016115
3  Oerterp - Drachten  791012121212141512..1015115
4  Damkring Emmeloord  99101012161111..10131013111
5  BDV Borne  6..810121010161310121012107
6  MTB Hoogeveen 2  888881212..14111010999
7  Dokkum  1188410851211..1110988
8  Lelystad  ..48910815101381010795
9  Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  313694..8108111110783
10  Roden/Leek  775..769712141210686
11  Hijken DTC 3  46810109..12961110685
12  Eye-t Webdesign  108..781091098910388

    Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individuele (top)scores
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
 Ronde 10
za 15-02-2020     Oerterp - Drachten  -   MTB Hoogeveen 2  
12
-
8
 Jan Hoogterp (1212) - Jaap Hugen (981) 2-06Partij  
 Richard Koot (1184) - Gerard Bruins (1023) 1-11Partij  
 Gabriël Heerema (1397) - Mathijs Sprakel (947) 1-19Partij
 Wopke de Vries (1212) - Aike Smid (1025) 1-12Partij
 Gerben de Wit (1245) - Meint de Vries (1012) 2-05Partij
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) - Alexander Slot (1069) 2-04Partij  
 Hendrik Veenstra (1202) - Renco Oostindjer (954) 2-03Partij  
 Peter Boonstra (1185) - Gert Bosker (1230) 1-18Partij  
 Henk Jonker (1092) - Roland Kreeft (1001) 0-210Partij  
 Jorn Kruit (674) - Lisa Scholtens (827) 0-27Partij  
   Eye-t Webdesign  -   BDV Borne  
8
-
12
 Alie Beekman-van Duinen (1075) - Frank Eektimmerman (1131) 1-17Partij
 Erik Bakker (1054) - Roelof-Jan de Haan (960) 2-05Partij
 Gerrit Eilander (929) - Leo Springer (1079) 1-11Partij
 Jacob de Greef (1134) - Nico Rosink (1168) 0-29Partij  
 Maikel van den Esker (1120) - Gertjan Kolsté (1238) 1-18Partij  
 Henk van Renselaar (943) - Matthijs van Hofwegen (1117) 0-26Partij  
 Harry Beekman (1061) - Michiel Hagreis (1049) 1-110Partij
 Albert Lusink (1115) - Jan Koerselman (923) 1-14Partij  
 Paul Borreman (927) - Gerrit Bosch (973) 0-24Partij
 Henk Mostert Azn (1084) - Frank Krijnen (892) 1-13Partij  
   EDC Enschede  -   Dokkum  
12
-
8
 Juri Geisenblas (1146) - Henk Bosgraaf (1037) 1-12Partij
 Jonathan Wilbrink (1104) - Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1101) 0-24Partij  
 Igor Chartoriyski (1331) - Willem Nuveld (1039) 2-01Partij  
 Han Borgman (1144) - Linze Houwink (1104) 0-25Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (1151) - Arend Dijkstra (985) 1-16Partij
 Marieke Altena (939) - Binne Brouwer (1124) 1-17Partij
 Jeroen Goudt (1296) - Sjoerd Bloem (965) 2-03Partij
 Gino Schirinzi (1159) - Piet Pieters (1023) 1-18Partij  
 Jon Schoo (922) - niet opgekomen  2-0R
 Luit Haan (958) - niet opgekomen  2-0R
   Hijken DTC 3  -   Lelystad  
12
-
8
 Jacco Keizer (941) - Valentino Tjokro (1057) 1-19Partij
 Wim Koopman (1068) - Wiebren de Vries (1032) 2-010Partij  
 Rob Knevel (1068) - Ricardo Tong Sang (1080) 1-15Partij
 Benny Dekens (1060) - Sam Pryor (1044) 0-27Partij
 Arjan Oldenkamp  - Boike Mathoera (956) 2-03Partij
 Herm Jan Brascamp (1083) - Cyril Sluisdom (1039) 1-14Partij
 Hilko Koning (1041) - Don Khedoe (1057) 1-16Partij
 Hans van der Nap (830) - Bert Zijlstra (1026) 1-18Partij
 Henk Pruim (912) - Wijnand Groen (923) 1-12Partij
 Ronald Karmoen (948) - Cees Barends (939) 2-01Partij
   Witte van Moort 2  -   Roden/Leek  
13
-
7
 Johan van Dijk (1085) - Jouke de Haan (1038) 0-23Partij  
 Theo Leoné (1161) - Jaap Huizinga (1058) 1-110Partij
 René Schippers (1314) - Evert Faber (993) 1-19Partij  
 Alex Noppers (1073) - Han Braakhuis (968) 1-15Partij
 Niek Kloppenburg (1240) - Edward Kuiper (907) 2-02Partij
 Jan Schippers (1260) - Jannes de Vries (950) 2-01Partij  
 Edwin Twiest (1330) - Roel de Vries (1138) 1-14Partij
 Eddie Hilberink (1231) - Henk van den Berg (826) 2-07Partij  
 Jeffrey Steen (1062) - Bert Honderd (1014) 1-18Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (1160) - Martijn Matthezing (685) 2-06Partij
   Damkring Emmeloord  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
11
-
9
 Matheo Boxum (905) - Bernard Post (1155) 2-010Partij  
 IJsbrand Haven (1197) - Bert Oegema (1048) 2-05Partij
 Alex Boxum (1169) - Jan Sloot (722) 1-18Partij
 Marthy van Houtert (1138) - Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (1192) 1-19Partij
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (748) - Durk de Vries (1060) 0-23Partij  
 Bart Jonker (974) - Douwe Douma (950) 0-21Partij
 Cor Koene (1118) - Arnold Wiegersma (993) 1-12Partij
 Jacob Post (1170) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (983) 2-06Partij  
 Arnold Scharft (1141) - Engel Vrouwe (686) 2-07Partij  
 Jan Marten van der Reest (1215) - Tjalling Oegema (1001) 0-24Partij