Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2023/2024

        Link   

  Hoofdklasse A

 Klassen: 
 Ereklasse 
 Hoofdklasse A 
 Hoofdklasse B 
 1e klasse A 
 1e klasse B 
 1e klasse C 
 2e klasse A 
 2e klasse B 
 2e klasse C 
 2e klasse D 
 NC Ere-Hfd 
 NC Hfd-1e 
 NC 1e-2e 
 Andere
 jaren
PlTeams123456789101112WePuBp
1  DV VBI Huissen 2  8131010151114141214131118134
2  DES Lunteren  121381181016131213101116126
3  WSDV 2  7714121591391112121114121
4  Het Noorden  10126991315111012131114120
5  Witte van Moort 2  10981113111171310121114115
6  HDC Hoogeveen 2  5125117101371212121113106
7  Huizum  910117910911912141110111
8  Nijverdal  6475971111131313111099
9  Hijken DTC 2  6711913139981014119109
10  Oerterp - Drachten  8891078117121010117100
11  Harderwijk  67881088710101311595
12  ADG  710878867610711284

    Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individuele (top)scores
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer    Mededeling
 Ronde 11
za 02-03-2024     Het Noorden  -   HDC Hoogeveen 2  
9
-
11
 Jakob Pronk (1205) - Wouter Sosef (1188) 0-24Partij
 Bert de Jong (1116) - Yulia Bintsarovska (1094) 1-110Partij
 Floris Tol (1208) - Joop Wind (1105) 0-25Partij
 Bert Dollekamp (1165) - Nicole de Vries (1141) 1-16Partij
 Jan van Meggelen (1291) - Alexander Slot (1108) 1-18Partij
 Michiel Kroesbergen (1445) - Bart Jan Kortleven (868) 2-03Partij  
 Danny Staal (1357) - Aike Smid (1014) 2-02Partij
 Owen Donkers (1136) - Renco Oostindjer (1058) 1-19Partij
 Siep Buurke (1239) - Gert Bosker (1206) 0-21Partij  
 Martijn de Jong (1300) - Elise Schouten (1045) 1-17Partij
   Huizum  -   WSDV 2  
11
-
9
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1277) - Marcel Monteba (1314) 1-12Partij  
 Piet Bouma (1196) - Wouter van Beek (1235) 1-11Partij  
 Waylon Poot (1214) - Alexei Ovsyanko (1135) 1-17Partij
 Rein van der Pal (1424) - Jesse van Beek (1314) 1-14Partij
 Tjalling van den Bosch (1168) - Henk Hoksbergen (1045) 2-06Partij
 Kerst Hoekstra (1104) - Gerben van Steenbergen (1210) 0-23Partij
 Marcel de Vries (1097) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (1122) 1-18Partij
 Jacob de Vries (1176) - Wim van den Berg (1041) 2-010Partij
 Anton Schotanus (1256) - Marie Gabbert (999) 1-19Partij
 Anne Sinnema  - Arie Janssen van Doorn (1162) 1-15Partij
   Oerterp - Drachten  -   DV VBI Huissen 2  
8
-
12
 Henk Jonker (1158) - Rob Schrooten (1198) 2-04Partij
 Jorn Kruit (931) - Willem Hoek (1239) 0-23Partij
 Peter Boonstra (1214) - Emiel Leijser (1258) 0-22Partij
 Iskander Al Sarayfi (1122) - Geert van Aalten (1393) 1-17Partij
 Rudolf Smedinga (1178) - Dirk Joosten (1338) 1-18Partij
 Gabriël Heerema (1405) - Joost Hendriksen (1316) 1-16Partij
 Jan Hoogterp (1225) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (1268) 1-15Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1199) - Fleur Kruysmulder (1141) 2-010Partij  
 Erik Oppedijk  - Theo Berends (1237) 0-29Partij
 Harry Mennema (826) - Marcel Janssen (1294) 0-21Partij
   Harderwijk  -   ADG  
13
-
7
 René Schaafsma (1147) - Cees Strooper (1284) 1-19Partij
 Gerwin van der Meer (1203) - Jan de Ruiter (1207) 1-16Partij
 Kees de Jong (1246) - Ton Bollebakker (1198) 2-05Partij
 Henry Offenga (1174) - Hans Mulder (1123) 1-14Partij
 Joras Ferwerda (1124) - Nico Kruijswijk (1061) 1-17
 Auke Steensma (1159) - Harry de Waard (1185) 1-110Partij
 Jan Hendrik Kok (1226) - Bryan Brank (1053) 1-18Partij  
 Ruurd Wuestman (1170) - Ton van der Ploeg (1001) 2-01Partij
 Egbert van Hattem (1147) - Wim Martin (1066) 1-12Partij
 Fred Elgersma (1164) - Karel Hammacher (781) 2-03Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   Hijken DTC 2  
13
-
7
 Stijn Overeem (1303) - Hans van der Laan (1069) 1-15Partij
 Coen Bommel (1180) - Rob Knevel (1063) 2-06Partij  
 Laura Timmerman (1235) - Jacob Okken (1358) 1-110Partij
 Peter Hoogteijling (1324) - Kor de Groot (1133) 2-03Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1379) - Ben Dekens (1044) 2-08Partij  
 Henk Klarenbeek (1408) - Jaap Knipper (1070) 2-07Partij
 Ronald van de Beek (1214) - Jan Aeilkema (944) 0-21Partij
 Johan Top (1163) - Daniël Boxum (1058) 1-12Partij
 Arjan van Galen (1273) - Rik Smit (1187) 1-14Partij  
 Bert van Harten (1215) - Alex Boxum (1181) 1-19Partij
   Nijverdal  -   Witte van Moort 2  
9
-
11
 Rienk van Marle (1316) - Alex Noppers (1083) 1-19Partij
 Harrie Hoonhorst (1033) - Bart Ekkel  1-13Partij
 Bill Neven (1287) - Eddie Hilberink (1236) 1-16Partij
 Paul Olde Hanhof (1182) - Joop Briedé (947) 2-05Partij
 Herman Damman (1139) - Gerwin Mollink (1169) 1-12Partij
 Vaidas Stasytis (1294) - Jeffrey Steen (1068) 1-14Partij
 Ab Steenbergen (1040) - Jan Schippers (1270) 0-210Partij  
 Marinus Morsink (1210) - Niek Kloppenburg (1250) 0-27Partij
 Paul Everloo (1165) - René Schippers (1270) 1-18Partij
 Michel Koop (1225) - Tomasz Miksa (1264) 1-11Partij