HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz 2012 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

  Barrage 2

 Klassen: 
 
 Finale A 
 Finale B 
 Finale C 
 Finale D 
 Finale Vrouwen 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Groep D 
 Groep E 
 Groep F 
 Barrage 
 Barrage 2 
 Barrage 3 
 Partijen
  Toernooizaal
 Alle uitslagen
Ronde 1
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Kameroen  Jean Marc Ndjofang  1 
Litouwen  Aleksej Domchev   0 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Letland  Roberts Misans   1 
Wit-Rusland  Anatoli Gantvarg  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   2 
Nederland  Pim Meurs  0 
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva   1 
Kameroen  Flaubert Ndonzi  1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   0 
Mongolie  Erdenebileg Dul  2 
Ronde 2
Letland  Roberts Misans  1 
China  Wenlong Gao  1 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Wit-Rusland  Irina Pashkevich  0 
Ronde 3
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin  0 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Kameroen  Jean Marc Ndjofang   1 
Litouwen  Aleksej Domchev  1 
Rusland  Alexander Shvartsman   1 
Letland  Roberts Misans  1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   1 
Duitsland  Vadim Virny  1 
Mongolie  Erdenebileg Dul   0 
Wit-Rusland  Andrei Tolchykau  2 
Wit-Rusland  Irina Pashkevich   0 
Ukraine  Olga Baltazhy  2 
Ronde 4
Duitsland  Vadim Virny  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Letland  Roberts Misans   1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  1 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin   1 
Nederland  Pim Meurs  1 
Mongolie  Erdenebileg Dul   0 
Wit-Rusland  Anatoli Gantvarg  2 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva   1 
Wit-Rusland  Irina Pashkevich  1 
Nederland  Karlijn Overes   1 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska  1 
Ronde 5
Rusland  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  1 
Letland  Roberts Misans   1 
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris   1 
Nederland  Pim Meurs  1 
Mongolie  Erdenebileg Dul   1 
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva  1 
Wit-Rusland  Andrei Tolchykau   1 
Litouwen  Aleksej Domchev  1 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska   1 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna  1 
Letland  Olesia Abdullina   1 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  1 
Ronde 6
Nederland  Alexander Baliakin  1 
Letland  Guntis Valneris  1 
Kameroen  Jean Marc Ndjofang   0 
Mongolie  Erdenebileg Dul  2 
Brazilie  Allan Igor Morena Silva   1 
Wit-Rusland  Anatoli Gantvarg  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Nederland  Pim Meurs   1 
Letland  Roberts Misans  1 
Rusland  Matrena Nogovitsyna   2 
Ukraine  Viktoriya Motrichko  0 
Wit-Rusland  Olga Fedorovich   0 
Polen  Natalia Sadowska  2 
Rusland  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   0 
Letland  Zoja Golubeva  2