HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Wereldkampioenschap Moskou 2000

    
    Link   

  Finale

 Klassen: 
 Finale 
 Andere
 jaren:
Hall of fame
PlNaamRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 We  Wi  Re  Ve  Pt  SB 
1 Alexey Chizhov  GMI 2448  X 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 216610022330
2 Guntis Valneris  GMI 2443  1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 216511021310
3 Johan Krajenbrink  GMI 2322  1 1 X 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 216510120292
  Rob Clerc  GMI 2378  1 1 1 X 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 216412020296
5 Alexander Shvartsman  GMI 2450  1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 2 1 2 216411119282
6 Andrej Kalmakov  GMI 2339  0 1 2 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 2 0 1 2 1 216410218270
  Alexander Georgiev  GMI 2383  0 1 1 1 1 1 X 2 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 2 216410218265
8 Jean Marc Ndjofang   1 1 1 0 1 1 0 X 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 216311217245
9 Anatoli Gantvarg  GMI 2421  0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 116212216238
  Bassirou Ba  GMI 2338  1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 2 216212216231
11 Flaubert Ndonzi   1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 2 1 1 216211315215
  Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou   1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 X 0 1 2 1 116113215238
13 Erdenebileg Dul   0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 X 1 0 1 11638514221
  Igor Kirzner  GMI 2319  1 1 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 X 0 0 216210414223
15 Alexander Getmanski  GMI 2339  1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 2 X 0 11629513204
16 Johan Koster   2295  0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 X 21634910124
17 Ronald Schalley   2218  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 X160412458

    Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal     KNDB-rating
AlexeyGuntisJohan
RobAlexanderAndrej
AlexanderJeanAnatoli
BassirouFlaubertLeopold
ErdenebilegIgorAlexander
JohanRonald
 Ronde 17 
 di 13-03-2001  Alexander Getmanski (2339) - Ronald Schalley (2218) 1-1Partij
 Igor Kirzner (2319) - Johan Koster (2295) 0-2Partij
 Bassirou Ba (2338) - Alexander Georgiev (2383) 0-2Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang  - Andrej Kalmakov (2339) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (2450) - Flaubert Ndonzi  2-0Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (2322) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2421) 2-0Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2443) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou  1-1Partij
 Rob Clerc (2378) - Alexey Chizhov (2448) 1-1Partij