HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Kampioenschap van de USSR 1967

    
    Link   

  Finale

 Klassen: 
 Finale 
 Barrage 
 Andere
 jaren:
Hall of fame
PlNaam 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 We  Wi  Re  Ve  Pt  SB 
1 Iser Kouperman   X 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 219810126462
2 Viacheslav Shchegolev   1 X 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 219711125447
3 Anatoli Gantvarg   1 1 X 0 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 0 1 2 1 219710224435
  Andris Andreiko   1 1 2 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 219514024431
5 Maks Shavel   1 0 0 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 119413221375
  Alexander Mogilianski   0 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 219315121373
  Michael Korchov   1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 119217021387
8 Stanislaw Gulyaev   1 0 0 1 1 1 1 X 2 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 119412320357
  J. Bjeloroes   2 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 219216120376
  Vladimir Kaplan   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 0 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 219216120370
11 Solik Gersht   0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 2 X 1 1 1 1 0 2 2 2 019411419350
  Boris Sjkitkin   0 2 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 1 X 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 119313319355
  Wladimir Agafonow   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 X 1 2 1 1 1 0 219215219356
14 Serguei Davidov   0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 2 2 1 119214318319
15 W. Sjarapow   1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 X 1 1 1 2 219213417298
16 Aleksandr Fedoruk   0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 X 0 1 1 21939715265
  Erlen Pomeranets   1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 X 2 1 019211615280
18 Z. Lesjtsjow   0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 X 2 21929813223
  Aleksandr Dukler   0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 1 0 X 119111713241
20 Ennu Jõulu   0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 X19261110180

Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal     
Iser KoupermanViacheslav ShchegolevAnatoli Gantvarg
Andris AndreikoMaks ShavelAlexander Mogilianski
Michael KorchovStanislaw GulyaevJ. Bjeloroes
Vladimir KaplanSolik GershtBoris Sjkitkin
Wladimir AgafonowSerguei DavidovW. Sjarapow
Aleksandr FedorukErlen PomeranetsZ. Lesjtsjow
Aleksandr DuklerEnnu Jõulu
 Ronde 19 
 zo 17-12-1967  Viacheslav Shchegolev  - W. Sjarapow  2-0Partij
 Boris Sjkitkin  - Z. Lesjtsjow  1-1Partij
 Maks Shavel  - Erlen Pomeranets  1-1Partij
 Michael Korchov  - Stanislaw Gulyaev  1-1Partij
 Solik Gersht  - Vladimir Kaplan  2-0Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg  - Iser Kouperman  1-1Partij
 Aleksandr Fedoruk  - Aleksandr Dukler  1-1Partij
 Serguei Davidov  - Alexander Mogilianski  1-1Partij
 Wladimir Agafonow  - Andris Andreiko  1-1Partij
 J. Bjeloroes  - Ennu Jõulu  2-0Partij