HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Russian Cup Mannen Ishimbai Rusland 2013

    
    Link   

  Mannen

 Klassen: 
 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Barrage 
 Partijen
  Toernooizaal
 Alle uitslagen
Ronde 1
Rusland  Damil Sahiullin  0 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Rusland  Zakij Yusupov   0 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Rusland  Azat Muhametov   0 
Rusland  Alexander Getmanski  2 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev   1* 
Rusland  Anton Permyakov  1 
Rusland  Damir Rusaev   1 
Rusland  Gawril Kolesov  1* 
Rusland  Ivan Trofimov   1* 
Rusland  Fidan Ishmuratov  1 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov   2 
Rusland  Marsel Sharafutdinov  0 
Rusland  Sergey Bonadykov   1 
Rusland  Andrej Kalmakov  1* 
Ronde 2
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  1* 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov   1* 
Rusland  Ivan Trofimov  1 
Rusland  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Rusland  Andrej Kalmakov  1* 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev   1* 
Rusland  Gawril Kolesov  1 
Rusland  Fidan Ishmuratov   2 
Rusland  Zakij Yusupov  0 
Rusland  Marsel Sharafutdinov   2 
Rusland  Sergey Bonadykov  0 
Rusland  Azat Muhametov   0 
Rusland  Anton Permyakov  2 
Rusland  Damil Sahiullin   1 
Rusland  Damir Rusaev  1* 
Ronde 3
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Rusland  Andrej Kalmakov  0 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1* 
Rusland  Alexander Getmanski   2 
Rusland  Marsel Sharafutdinov  0 
Rusland  Gawril Kolesov   1* 
Rusland  Anton Permyakov  1 
Rusland  Fidan Ishmuratov   1* 
Rusland  Ivan Trofimov  1 
Rusland  Damir Rusaev   1* 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Rusland  Sergey Bonadykov   2 
Rusland  Damil Sahiullin  0 
Rusland  Azat Muhametov   2 
Rusland  Zakij Yusupov  0 
Ronde 4
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  1* 
Rusland  Alexander Getmanski   1* 
Rusland  Andrej Kalmakov  1 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev   2 
Rusland  Damir Rusaev  0 
Rusland  Gawril Kolesov   1* 
Rusland  Fidan Ishmuratov  1 
Rusland  Anton Permyakov   1 
Rusland  Ivan Trofimov  1* 
Rusland  Marsel Sharafutdinov   0 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov  2 
Rusland  Sergey Bonadykov   0 
Rusland  Azat Muhametov  2 
Rusland  Damil Sahiullin   2 
Rusland  Zakij Yusupov  0 
Ronde 5
Rusland  Gawril Kolesov  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1* 
Rusland  Alexander Getmanski   2 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev  0 
Rusland  Damir Rusaev   0 
Rusland  Andrej Kalmakov  2 
Rusland  Ivan Trofimov   1* 
Rusland  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Rusland  Marsel Sharafutdinov   2 
Rusland  Anton Permyakov  0 
Ronde 6
Rusland  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1* 
Rusland  Gawril Kolesov   0 
Rusland  Murodullo Amrillaev  2 
Rusland  Andrej Kalmakov   1* 
Rusland  Fidan Ishmuratov  1 
Ronde 7
Rusland  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Rusland  Alexey Chizhov  1*