HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Cup of Ukraine 2019

    
    Link   

 Klassen: 
 Men 
 Women 
 Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuWplWp
1   Iryna Chebukina MFF 2071   Mn   9 5 3 1 13 81 84
2   Rostyslav Lieshchynskyi GMI 2294   Mn   9 3 6 0 12 91 98
3   Vladyslav Antonovych  2114   Mn   9 3 6 0 12 89 98
4   Danill Aharkov  2115   Mn   9 3 6 0 12 87 93
5   Maksim Oprishchenko MF 2132   Mn   9 3 6 0 12 87 95
6   Oleksandr Shneider  2059   Mn   9 3 6 0 12 86 93
7   Oleksandr Koval  1988   Mn   9 4 4 1 12 83 90
8   Kyrylo Ivanov  2146   Mn   9 3 5 1 11 88 97
9   Leonid Bernikov  2021   Mn   9 5 1 3 11 69 72
10   Roman Norokha    Mn   9 4 2 3 10 78 86
11   Andrii Blokha  1991   Mn   9 3 4 2 10 73 79
12   Andrii Lebed  1933   Mn   9 2 5 2 9 88 95
13   Ivan Oleksiuk  1914   Mn   9 3 3 3 9 80 87
14   Ivan Surov  1953   Mn   9 4 1 4 9 79 86
15   Illia Demchenko    Mn   9 3 3 3 9 79 83
16   Volodymyr Yavorskyi    Mn   8 4 1 3 9 77 77
17   Andrii Hridiushko    Mn   9 3 3 3 9 70 73
18   Oleh Zhyrun  1900   Mn   9 3 3 3 9 66 69
19   Ivan Puzanov  1900   Mn   9 4 1 4 9 62 65
20   Andrii Makhonin    Mn   9 3 2 4 8 71 77
21   Dmytro Savinskyi    Mn   9 3 2 4 8 66 70
22   Dobrynia Savinskyi  1962   Mn   9 4 0 5 8 60 63
23   Yehor Lobanov  1900   Mn   9 2 3 4 7 76 82
24   Tymofii Kobzev    Mn   9 3 1 5 7 75 79
25   Volodymyr Zhukotskyi    Mn   9 2 3 4 7 71 77
26   Mykhailo Kamskov  1900   Mn   9 3 1 5 7 56 56
27   Hryhorii Saienko  1861   Mn   9 2 2 5 6 76 83
28   Matvii Potaichuk    Mn   9 1 4 4 6 62 65
29   Vladyslav Maistrenko    Mn   9 2 0 7 4 63 66
30   Ihor Serhiichyk    Mn   9 1 1 7 3 72 76
31   Dummy    Mn   1 0 0 1 0 7 7
 Ronde 9 
 vr 05-07-2019  Rostyslav Lieshchynskyi (2294) - Vladyslav Antonovych (2114) 1-1
 Maksim Oprishchenko (2132) - Danill Aharkov (2115) 1-1
 Iryna Chebukina (2071) - Kyrylo Ivanov (2146) 2-0
 Ivan Oleksiuk (1914) - Oleksandr Koval (1988) 0-2
 Oleksandr Shneider (2059) - Illia Demchenko  2-0
 Ivan Surov (1953) - Leonid Bernikov (2021) 0-2
 Oleh Zhyrun (1900) - Roman Norokha  0-2
 Andrii Hridiushko  - Andrii Lebed (1933) 1-1
 Andrii Makhonin  - Andrii Blokha (1991) 0-2
 Ivan Puzanov (1900) - Yehor Lobanov (1900) 2-0
 Volodymyr Zhukotskyi  - Dmytro Savinskyi  1-1
 Hryhorii Saienko (1861) - Dobrynia Savinskyi (1962) 0-2
 Vladyslav Maistrenko  - Tymofii Kobzev  0-2
 Ihor Serhiichyk  - Matvii Potaichuk  1-1