HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Gorredijk 2010

    
    Link   
 Andere
 jaren
Hall of fame
 Klassen: 
 Totaal 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuEiMoyTeMoyMoye
1   Anton Schotanus 1332 A 12 8 4 0 20 1.667 1.176   1.421
2   Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma) A 12 7 5 0 19 1.583 1.229   1.406
3   Jan van Dijk 1249 A 11 6 3 2 15 1.364 1.240   1.302
4   Johan Teake Dekker 1378 A 13 7 3 3 17 1.308 1.196   1.252
5   Elvia Sõber A 10 4 4 2 12 1.200 1.190   1.195
6   Rein van der Wal 1094 A 13 4 7 2 15 1.154 1.227   1.191
7   Reinout Sloot 1159 A 13 7 2 4 16 1.231 1.085   1.158
8   Erwin Heslinga 1294 A 12 6 2 4 14 1.167 1.131   1.149
9   Sietse Nagel 1208 A 15 8 1 6 17 1.133 1.123   1.128
10   Jouke de Haan 1094 A 12 6 4 2 16 1.333 0.903   1.118
11   Jan Pander 1072 A 12 2 7 3 11 0.917 1.021   0.969
 
12   Hans Zondervan 1244 A 7 3 3 1 9 1.286 1.232   1.259
13   Tjalling van den Bosch 1172 A 7 2 4 1 8 1.143 1.272   1.207
14   Anne Dekker 1059 A 5 2 2 1 6 1.200 1.157   1.179
Anton Schotanus SjendeJan
Johan Teake DekkerElvia SoberRein van der Wal
ReinoutErwin HeslingaSietse Nagel
Jouke de HaanJan Pander

Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16
    Alle uitslagen    Partijen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
Ronde 16
 di 17-08-2010  Geert Rozenberg (863) - Karel de Bruin (912) 1-1Partij
 Sijtze Terpstra (816) - Hans Hoks (773) 2-0
 Wim Riddersma (850) - Jan Hiemstra (639) 0-2
 Sake Sloot (707) - Sipke de Boer (551) 2-0
 Henk Wortel (623) - Andries Oord (792) 1-1
 Joop de Graaf (867) - Willem Lep (878) 0-2
 Jan van de Vegt (727) - Martin Boersbroek (1017) 0-2
 Bonne ten Hoor (898) - Hessel Postma  0-2
 Harm Terpstra (951) - Sietse Jonker (885) 2-0
 Sjende Blyn (Jelle Wiersma)  - Reinout Sloot (1159) 2-0
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (906) - Fokke Smid (907) 1-1
 Willem van der Velde (903) - Jan Pander (1072) 1-1
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1011) - Pieter Dijkstra (979) 1-1
 Sietse Nagel (1208) - Klaas Mondria (882) 2-0
 Henk Jonker (996) - Jouke de Haan (1094) 1-1
 Rein van der Wal (1094) - Gerrit Terpstra (965) 1-1Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (1294) - Elvia Sõber  1-1
 Hans Zondervan (1244) - Johan Teake Dekker (1378) 1-1Partij