HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

  Groep B

 Klassen: 
 
  Finale A 
  Finale B 
  Barrages 
  Finale C 
  Voorronde A 
  Voorronde B 
  Voorronde C1 
  Voorronde C2 
  Toernooizaal    Disclaimer
 Alle uitslagen
 Andere
 jaren
Hall of fame
Ronde 1
1Dammend  Frits van Tilborg  2 
Damclub  Simon Rompa  0 
Damclub  Engelbertus Pronk   0 
ADG  Willem Bor  2 
SDC  Marcel de Vries   1* 
BDV  Gerrit Roeterdink  1 
Huizum  Kerst Hoekstra   0 
SDC  Jacob de Vries  2 
NOAD  Jan Jacobs   2 
NOAD  Frans Teijn  0 
Huizum  Jan T. Terpstra   2 
BDV  Tonny Roeterdink  0 
Overleden  Arco Berger   1* 
ADG  Frits Stuger  1 
Lammerenburg  Peter Blok   1 
CEMA  Bert Verton  1* 
Ronde 2
1ADG  Willem Bor  2 
Dammend  Frits van Tilborg  0 
CEMA  Bert Verton   1* 
Overleden  Arco Berger  1 
Huizum  Jan T. Terpstra   1* 
NOAD  Jan Jacobs  1 
SDC  Jacob de Vries   1 
SDC  Marcel de Vries  1* 
9Damclub  Simon Rompa   1 
Damclub  Engelbertus Pronk  1* 
ADG  Frits Stuger   2 
Lammerenburg  Peter Blok  0 
Lammerenburg  Frans Teijn   0 
BDV  Tonny Roeterdink  2 
BDV  Gerrit Roeterdink   0 
Huizum  Kerst Hoekstra  2 
Ronde 3
1ADG  Willem Bor  1 
SDC  Marcel de Vries  1* 
Huizum  Jan T. Terpstra   0 
CEMA  Bert Verton  2 
5SDC  Jacob de Vries   0 
Dammend  Frits van Tilborg  2 
Overleden  Arco Berger   2 
NOAD  Jan Jacobs  0 
9NOAD  Engelbertus Pronk   1* 
Huizum  Kerst Hoekstra  1 
BDV  Tonny Roeterdink   1* 
ADG  Frits Stuger  1 
13BDV  Gerrit Roeterdink   1 
Damclub  Simon Rompa  1* 
Lammerenburg  Peter Blok   0 
Lammerenburg  Frans Teijn  2 
Ronde 4
1CEMA  Bert Verton  1 
SDC  Marcel de Vries  1* 
3ADG  Willem Bor   1 
Huizum  Jan T. Terpstra  1* 
5Overleden  Arco Berger   0 
Dammend  Frits van Tilborg  2 
7SDC  Jacob de Vries   0 
NOAD  Jan Jacobs  2 
9BDV  Tonny Roeterdink   1* 
BDV  Engelbertus Pronk  1 
11Huizum  Kerst Hoekstra   2 
ADG  Frits Stuger  0 
13ADG  Frans Teijn   2 
Damclub  Simon Rompa  0 
15BDV  Gerrit Roeterdink   0 
Lammerenburg  Peter Blok  2