HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   NK Rapid Groep BC KNDB 2014 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Klassen: 
 Totaal 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Bekijk stand/uitslagen van ronde:   1   2   3   Programma:    4   5   6   7   8
 Alle uitslagen   Toernooizaal    Disclaimer    Mededeling    
PlNaamRatingCat.WeWiReVePuWpWhl
1   Gerhard de Graaf  1060   B   3 3 0 0 6 9 3
2   Ricardo Tong Sang  1083   B   3 2 1 0 5 9 3
  Michiel Luiten  1041   B   3 2 1 0 5 9 2
4   Barbara Graas MIF 1011   B   3 2 1 0 5 8 3
5   Ab Steenbergen  1056   B   3 2 0 1 4 10 4
  Adri Timp  968   B   3 2 0 1 4 10 3
7   Thijs Vreugdenhil  1075   B   3 1 2 0 4 9 4
  Gerrit Roeterdink  847   C   3 1 2 0 4 9 3
  Heve Bijnaar  929   B   3 1 2 0 4 9 3
10   Ad Vreeswijk  819   C   3 2 0 1 4 8 3
  Laura Timmerman  1070   B   3 1 2 0 4 8 2
12   Dirk Vet Jr.  957   B   3 1 2 0 4 7 3
13   Kennedy Krishnadath  932   B   3 1 1 1 3 11 5
  Arie Koster  967   B   3 1 1 1 3 11 4
15   Erik Eikenaar  983   B   3 1 1 1 3 9 3
  David Riupassa  1057   B   3 0 3 0 3 9 3
17   Henk Timmer  1072   B   3 0 3 0 3 8 3
  Willem Bor  1048   B   3 1 1 1 3 8 3
19   Boike Mathoera  850   C   3 1 0 2 2 11 5
  Wim de Jong  867   C   3 0 2 1 2 11 4
21   Harry Vredeveldt  779   C   3 1 0 2 2 9 4
  Lennart Bolks  698   C   3 1 0 2 2 9 3
23   René Nurmohamed  669   C   3 1 0 2 2 7 3
24   Simon Rompa  875   C   3 0 1 2 1 11 4
25   Hans Loots  847   C   3 0 1 2 1 8 3
26   Tristan van der Velde  688   C   3 0 1 2 1 7 2
27   Stefanya Baliakina    C   3 0 0 3 0 9 3
  René Runhaar  762   C   3 0 0 3 0 9 2
 Ronde 3 
 za 13-09-2014  Tristan van der Velde (688) - Hans Loots (847) 1-1
 René Runhaar (762) - Boike Mathoera (850) 0-2
 Stefanya Baliakina  - Kennedy Krishnadath (932) 0-2
 David Riupassa (1057) - Henk Timmer (1072) 1-1
 Gerrit Roeterdink (847) - Wim de Jong (867) 2-0
 Laura Timmerman (1070) - Harry Vredeveldt (779) 2-0
 René Nurmohamed (669) - Heve Bijnaar (929) 0-2
 Willem Bor (1048) - Erik Eikenaar (983) 1-1
 Thijs Vreugdenhil (1075) - Dirk Vet Jr. (957) 1-1
 Ad Vreeswijk (819) - Simon Rompa (875) 2-0
 Barbara Graas (1011) - Arie Koster (967) 2-0
 Lennart Bolks (698) - Michiel Luiten (1041) 0-2
 Gerhard de Graaf (1060) - Adri Timp (968) 2-0
 Ricardo Tong Sang (1083) - Ab Steenbergen (1056) 2-0