HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2002

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Gerrit Boom  2214   Pr   7 4 3 0 11   1307.57     1387  
2   Wim Bremmer  2277   Pr   7 4 3 0 11   1242.71     1371  
3   Ron Heusdens MI 2345   Pr   7 3 4 0 10   1291.29     1479  
4   Mark Podolskij  2329   Pr   7 3 4 0 10   1262.43     1535  
5   John van den Borst GMI 2264   Pr   7 4 2 1 10   1236.14     1406  
6   Rob van Eijk  2159   Pr   7 4 2 1 10   1163.14     1227  
7   Ruud Kloosterman  2144   Pr   7 3 3 1 9   1276.29     1262  
8   Niek Kuijvenhoven  2110   Pr   7 4 1 2 9   1244.29     1206  
9   Jeroen Kos  2193   Pr   7 3 3 1 9   1179.71     1322  
10   Martijn de Jong  1947   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   1257.86     1202  
11   Andrew Tjon A Ong  2195   Pr   7 2 4 1 8   1257.57     1298  
12   Danny Slotboom  2085   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   1253.14     1117  
13   Jesse Bos  1859   Pr   7 2 4 1 8   1242.86     1114  
14   Bert Zwart  2186   Pr   7 2 4 1 8   1220.43     1376  
15   Ton Bollebakker  2162   Pr   7 2 4 1 8   1217.29     1279  
16   Raphaël Martens  2022   Pr   7 2 4 1 8   1201.29     1180  
17   Jelle Groeneveld  2027   Pr   7 2 4 1 8   1194.43     1151  
18   Ruud van Drunen  2073   Pr   7 2 4 1 8   1168.57     1183  
19   Cor de Jong  2100   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   1155.00     1240  
20   Peter Frans Koops  2100   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   1139.14     1147  
21   Bé Eggens  2089   Pr   7 2 4 1 8   1135.14     1229  
22   Arie Janssen van Doorn  2034   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   1096.71     1179  
23   Marten van de Groep  2100   Pr   7 2 4 1 8   1086.14     1094  
24   Wim Muijs  2100   Pr   7 1 5 1 7   1226.71     1128  
25   Leo van der Laan  2100   Pr   7 3 1 3 7   1213.71     1173  
26   Tjitse Offinga  2100   Pr   7 2 3 2 7   1151.57     1203  
27   Lamine Diakite  2225   Pr   7 3 1 3 7   1149.71     1301  
28   Paul Sier  2120   Pr   7 2 3 2 7   1110.71     1253  
29   Derk Kleinrensink  2100   Pr   7 1 5 1 7   1109.57     1162  
30   Wout van de Groep  2100   Pr   7 2 2 3 6   1183.14     1050  
31   Harry Clasquin  2125   Pr   7 1 4 2 6   1181.71     1196  
32   Cees Kentie  1759   Pr   7 0 6 1 6   1179.00     1039  
33   Bertus de Harder  2152   Pr   7 0 6 1 6   1150.43     1174  
34   Willem Bor    Pr   7 2 2 3 6   1141.29     1035  
35   Leopold Sekongo MI 2213   Pr   7 1 4 2 6   1126.57     1297  
36   Henk Jan Bos  2100   Pr   7 2 2 3 6   1109.14     1010  
37   Peter Kuijvenhoven  1800   Pr   7 1 4 2 6   1095.86     967  
38   Jean-Paul Plantin  2054   Pr   7 1 4 2 6   1087.00     1179  
39   Maarten Kolsloot  1901   Pr   7 0 5 2 5   1167.14     937  
40   Jan T. Terpstra  1897   Pr   7 2 1 4 5   1166.43     1004  
41   Henk Kleinrensink  2071   Pr   7 2 1 4 5   1144.29     1181  
42   Arie Stehouwer  1825   Pr   7 1 3 3 5   1130.14     971  
43   Anko Baksoellah  1976   Pr   7 2 1 4 5   1108.86     1185  
44   Dick Halma  1889   Pr   7 0 5 2 5   1102.43     944  
45   Barbara Graas MIF 2202   Pr   7 2 1 4 5   1091.14     1082  
46   Dick Roelofs  1800   Pr   7 1 3 3 5   1036.86     973  
47   Nico van de Pol    Pr   7 1 2 4 4   1085.86     922  
48   Matthijs Broek  1770   Pr   7 0 4 3 4   1022.71     866  
49   Douwe de Graaf    Pr   7 1 1 5 3   988.71     900  
50   Jos Slotboom  2100   Pr   7 0 2 5 2   1026.14     1000  
 Round 7 
 sa 04-05-2002  Bert Zwart (2186) - Wim Bremmer (2277) 0-2Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2195) - Arie Janssen van Doorn (2034) 1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1897) - Leo van der Laan (2100) 0-2Game
 Arie Stehouwer (1825) - Leopold Sekongo (2213) 0-2Game
 Dick Roelofs (1800) - Douwe de Graaf  2-0Game
 Nico van de Pol  - Jos Slotboom (2100) 1-1Game
 Mark Podolskij (2329) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 1-1Game
 Wim Muijs (2100) - Derk Kleinrensink (2100) 1-1Game
 Lamine Diakite (2225) - Marten van de Groep (2100) 1-1Game
 Peter Kuijvenhoven (1800) - Matthijs Broek (1770) 2-0Game
 Jeroen Kos (2193) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (2110) 1-1Game
 Henk Kleinrensink (2071) - Maarten Kolsloot (1901) 1-1Game
 Cees Kentie (1759) - Jean-Paul Plantin (2054) 1-1Game
 Dick Halma (1889) - Anko Baksoellah (1976) 1-1Game
 Wout van de Groep (2100) - Harry Clasquin (2125) 1-1Game
 Jelle Groeneveld (2027) - Cor de Jong (2100) 1-1Game
 Barbara Graas (2202) - Paul Sier (2120) 0-2Game
 Rob van Eijk (2159) - Martijn de Jong (1947) 2-0Game
 Bé Eggens (2089) - Danny Slotboom (2085) 1-1Game
 Ruud van Drunen (2073) - Peter Frans Koops (2100) 1-1Game
 Jesse Bos (1859) - Ruud Kloosterman (2144) 0-2Game
 Henk Jan Bos (2100) - Bertus de Harder (2152) 1-1Game
 John van den Borst (2264) - Gerrit Boom (2214) 1-1Game
 Willem Bor  - Tjitse Offinga (2100) 0-2Game
 Ton Bollebakker (2162) - Raphaël Martens (2022) 1-1Game