HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Open Championshihp KNDB 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Premier 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Frans Teijn  1932   D   9 2 5 2 9   1111.44     948  
2   Ritchie Wijnker    D   9 3 3 3 9   932.89     800  
3   Frits Stuger  1935   D   9 2 4 3 8   1058.22     906  
4   Ratan Ganeshie  1915   D   9 2 4 3 8   1043.33     920  
5   Ronald Wisse  1841   D   9 2 4 3 8   982.78     875  
6   Ben Gehrke  1814   D   9 2 4 3 8   980.33     877  
7   Hans de Vast  1899   D   9 3 2 4 8   956.67     880  
8   Jordy van der Lugt  1900   D   9 2 4 3 8   938.33     934  
9   Matthijs Broek  1815   D   9 3 2 4 8   914.78     835  
10   Gerrit Slottje  1985   D   9 2 3 4 7   1060.22     946  
11   Arie van Diggele  1910   D   9 2 3 4 7   863.33     892  
12   Kariem Droog    D   9 2 2 5 6   867.00     819  
 Round 9 
 sa 19-07-2008  Marijn van Drunen  - Stan Brink  2-0Game
 Bram van der Leije  - Teun de Kluyver (1830) 2-0Game
 Jan Drijver (1829) - Nerin Bisseswar (1900) 0-2Game
 Stijn Kindt  - Martijn Libbrecht  2-0Game
 Radjin Chandarsing  - Chiel Overvoorde  0-2Game
 Robert van Diggele  - Ali Fthalla  2-0Game
 Gerard van der Valk (1900) - Kariem Droog  1-1Game
 Hans de Vast (1899) - Bert Deneef  2-0Game
 Arie van Diggele (1910) - Ton Weenink (1724) 1-1Game
 Matthijs Broek (1815) - Edwin Remmerswaal (1906) 2-0Game
 Ben Gehrke (1814) - Daniël Boom (1900) 2-0Game
 Martijn Scholten  - Jan T. Terpstra (1891) 1-1Game
 Peter Bronstring (1923) - Jhonatan van den Hoorn  0-2Game
 Arie te Lindert (1902) - Ronald Wisse (1841) 1-1Game
 Ritchie Wijnker  - Anthony Keijzer (1992) 2-0Game
 Hein van Winkel (1988) - Frits Stuger (1935) 1-1Game
 Ratan Ganeshie (1915) - Piet Rozenboom (2004) 1-1Game
 Jan Slingerland (1852) - Jordy van der Lugt (1900) 1-1Game
 Gerrit Slottje (1985) - Soender Kalpoe (2050) 0-2Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn  - Jan de Koning (2018) 1-1Game
 Gerard Peroti (1904) - Christophe Delavenne (2004) 1-1Game
 Wim Verschoor (2025) - Tobias Pohan Simandjuntak  2-0Game
 Daan van Os (2062) - Koos van Amerongen (1932) 0-2Game
 Bas Baksoellah (1950) - Kees Binnenkade (2019) 1-1Game
 Alexandra Elvova (2019) - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 1-1Game
 Hans de Knikker (2085) - Edwin de Jager (2081) 0-2Game
 Ruud Kloosterman (2149) - Vaclav Marek (1941) 2-0Game
 Frans Teijn (1932) - André van der Kwartel (2004) 0-2Game
 Erik Maijenburg (1930) - Huib van der Vossen (2062) 0-2Game
 Jetse Veenstra  - Ruud van Drunen (2081) 0-2Game
 Jos de Wild (1941) - Lamine Diakite  0-2Game
 Martijn van der Klis (2045) - Tim Hendriksen (2063) 2-0Game
 Alex Wijnhorst  - Jaap Riesenkamp (2129) 0-2Game
 Jan Pieter Drost (2136) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2010) 2-0Game
 Stefan Stapper (2151) - Nico Leemberg (2034) 2-0Game
 Johan Veerman (2071) - Krijn ter Braake (2153) 1-1Game
 Maurits Meijer (2031) - Ton Burgerhout (2143) 1-1Game
 Evert Bronstring (2144) - Hans Jacobsen (1964) 2-0Game
 Gerrit Wassink (2142) - Ed Holstvoogd (2110) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2188) - Pertap Malahé (2110) 2-0Game
 Daouda Soumah (2176) - Harry Clasquin (2115) 2-0Game
 Wouter Ludwig (2224) - Hans Kreder (2076) 0-2Game
 Anton van Berkel (2290) - Mike Koopmanschap (2131) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Paul Sier (2178) 2-0Game
 Kees Thijssen (2357) - Wim Bremmer (2192) 1-1Game
 Alexander Getmanski (2386) - Ben Provoost (2266) 2-0Game
 Guntis Valneris (2397) - Dirk van Schaik Jr. (2226) 2-0Game
 Ron Heusdens (2328) - Hans Jansen (2325) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2419) - Aleksej Domchev (2313) 1-1Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2035) - Rudsel Wolf (2076) 2-0
 Erick Atherley (1830) - Ré Servé  1--1R