HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Open Championshihp KNDB 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Premier 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Frits Stuger  1935 D   5 2 2 1 6   1026.00     906  
2   Ratan Ganeshie  1915 D   5 2 1 2 5   962.60     920  
3   Frans Teijn  1932 D   5 0 4 1 4   1135.80     948  
4   Gerrit Slottje  1985 D   5 2 0 3 4   1044.00     946  
5   Ben Gehrke  1814 D   5 0 4 1 4   1031.20     877  
6   Ronald Wisse  1841 D   5 1 1 3 3   1057.60     875  
7   Hans de Vast  1899 D   5 1 1 3 3   1055.00     880  
8   Matthijs Broek  1815 D   5 1 1 3 3   973.00     835  
9   Jordy van der Lugt  1900 D   5 1 1 3 3   957.00     934  
10   Ritchie Wijnker  D   5 1 1 3 3   909.40     800  
11   Arie van Diggele  1910 D   5 1 1 3 3   869.20     892  
12   Kariem Droog  D   5 1 0 4 2   939.40     819  
 Round 5 
 tu 15-07-2008  Nico Leemberg (2034) - Ratan Ganeshie (1915) 1-1Game
 Daan van Os (2062) - Jan T. Terpstra (1891) 0-2Game
 Alexandra Elvova (2019) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2010) 0-2Game
 Martijn Scholten  - Edwin de Jager (2081) 1-1Game
 Ingrid de Kok (1986) - Harry Clasquin (2115) 0-2Game
 Jaap Riesenkamp (2129) - Wim Verschoor (2025) 1-1Game
 Gerrit Wassink (2142) - Jan de Koning (2018) 2-0Game
 Wim Bremmer (2192) - Martijn van IJzendoorn  2-0Game
 Martijn van der Klis (2045) - Dirk van Schaik Jr. (2226) 1-1Game
 Jan Pieter Drost (2136) - Aleksej Domchev (2313) 1-1Game
 Paul Sier (2178) - Ron Heusdens (2328) 0-2Game
 Stefan Stapper (2151) - Anton van Berkel (2290) 0-2Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2339) - Evert Bronstring (2144) 2-0Game  
 Peter van der Stap (2188) - Kees Thijssen (2357) 1-1Game  
 Alexander Getmanski (2386) - Wouter Ludwig (2224) 1-1Game
 Hans Jansen (2325) - Guntis Valneris (2397) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2419) - Ben Provoost (2266) 2-0Game
 Jan Drijver (1829) - Marijn van Drunen  1-1
 Stijn Kindt  - Ali Fthalla  1-1
 Teun de Kluyver (1830) - Erick Atherley (1830) 2-0
 Jhonatan van den Hoorn  - Stan Brink  2-0
 Nerin Bisseswar (1900) - Bert Deneef  1-1
 Bram van der Leije  - Ritchie Wijnker  1-1
 Kariem Droog  - Tobias Pohan Simandjuntak  0-2
 Radjin Chandarsing  - Jordy van der Lugt (1900) 1-1
 Martijn Libbrecht  - Vaclav Marek (1941) 0-2
 Chiel Overvoorde  - Adriaan Groenendijk (1910) 1-1
 Gerard van der Valk (1900) - Erik Maijenburg (1930) 0-2
 Ton Weenink (1724) - Engelbertus Pronk  0-2
 Robert van Diggele  - Jos de Wild (1941) 0-2
 Arie te Lindert (1902) - Matthijs Broek (1815) 2-0
 Ronald Wisse (1841) - Anthony Keijzer (1992) 0-2
 Hein van Winkel (1988) - Ben Gehrke (1814) 1-1
 Hans de Vast (1899) - Jetse Veenstra  0-2
 Arie van Diggele (1910) - Alex Wijnhorst  0-2
 Hans Jacobsen (1964) - Frans Teijn (1932) 1-1
 Edwin Remmerswaal (1906) - Christophe Delavenne (2004) 1-1
 Gerrit Slottje (1985) - Johan Veerman (2071) 0-2
 Koos van Amerongen (1932) - Hans Kreder (2076) 0-2
 Gerard Peroti (1904) - Soender Kalpoe (2050) 2-0
 André van der Kwartel (2004) - Peter Bronstring (1923) 1-1
 Huib van der Vossen (2062) - Rudsel Wolf (2076) 2-0
 Bas Baksoellah (1950) - Ruud van Drunen (2081) 0-2
 Tim Hendriksen (2063) - Lamine Diakite  0-2
 Maurits Meijer (2031) - Kees Binnenkade (2019) 1-1
 Frits Stuger (1935) - Pertap Malahé (2110) 1-1
 Mike Koopmanschap (2131) - Hans de Knikker (2085) 1-1
 Jan Slingerland (1852) - Ruud Kloosterman (2149) 0-2
 Piet Rozenboom (2004) - Ton Burgerhout (2143) 0-2
 Ed Holstvoogd (2110) - Krijn ter Braake (2153) 1-1
 Daouda Soumah (2176) - Fons Huijbreghts (2035) 2-0