HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Hoofdklasse DMH/WHDB 2008/2009

    
    Link   

  Premier

 Category: 
  Hoofdklasse 
  1e klasse WHDB 
  1e klasse DMH 
  2e klasse WHDB 
  2e klasse DMH 
  3e klasse WHDB
PlName12345678910 GaPtSc
1  Van Stigt Thans  8101010111312131191752
2  Den Haag  810131171413111291554
3  ODB/Haeghe Z  661413111114141591464
4  Constant Charlois Rotterdam  632812101410109116
5  Van Stigt Thans 2  65381010812119102
6  Samen Sterk  5954657111096-20
7  Damlust Gouda  3256611127895-24
8  Leids Damgenootschap  43228945995-52
9  ODB/Haeghe Z 2  352645911794-40
10  DEZ Reeuwijk  54165687993-42

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 Round 9
ma 23-02-2009     Van Stigt Thans 2  -   Den Haag  
5
-
11
 Michiel Torn (966) - Gerard de Groot (1249) 1-1
 Ton Burgerhout (1313) - Fred Ivens (1342) 1-1
 Gerrit van Mastrigt (1244) - Alfred van Lenthe (1064) 1-1
 Peter Lansbergen (1087) - Herman Vroom (1125) 0-2
 Dick van den Kerkhoff (1088) - Jeroen Kos (1329) 0-2
 Wim Heuvelman (1032) - Paul Heskes (941) 2-0
 Matthijs Broek (826) - Stefan Stapper (1307) 0-2
 Edwin Torn (1167) - Wim Bremmer (1337) 0-2
ma 02-03-2009     Constant Charlois Rotterdam  -   Damlust Gouda  
10
-
6
 Daouda Soumah (1321) - Teun van de Krol (1316) 0-2
 Jaap Riesenkamp (1251) - Henk van Klaveren (1288) 2-0
 Ruud van Drunen (1171) - Eric Jan van Reenen (1215) 0-2
 Radjinder Jharap (1154) - Leon Oudenes (1165) 1-1
 Mehmet Yöney (1154) - Peter Pippel (1052) 2-0
 Ramdew Jahani (1167) - Bouke Bruinsma (1041) 1-1
 Ashok Bhajan (1113) - Leo Schouten (784) 2-0
 Anthony Keijzer (1034) - Piet van Eeden (714) 2-0
do 05-03-2009     ODB/Haeghe Z 2  -   DEZ Reeuwijk  
7
-
9
 Bonne Douma (1062) - André Venema (1241) 0-2
 Dion van Bommel (1053) - Hans de Knikker (1061) 1-1
 Gerard Peroti (973) - Gideon de Bruin (1034) 1-1
 Perkas Sewradj (915) - Cees de Leeuw (968) 0-2
 Piet Rozenboom (1080) - Micha Blanken (762) 1-1
 Jetse Veenstra (1047) - Jan Versluis (640) 2-0
 Biswanand Rambaran  - Mariska Groenendijk-Bos (851) 1-1
 Fred Versteeg (792) - Sijbrand van Eijk (807) 1-1
vr 06-03-2009     Van Stigt Thans  -   Leids Damgenootschap  
12
-
4
 Frits Luteijn (1403) - Evert Bronstring (1299) 1-12
 Peter van der Stap (1321) - André van der Kwartel (1141) 2-03
 Guido van den Berg (1215) - Hans Kreder (1134) 0-24
 Wim Vrijland (1231) - Harry Dekker (1058) 2-05
 Hans Lansbergen (1262) - Maurits Meijer (1096) 1-16Game
 Ton Burgerhout (1313) - Dick den Ouden (1012) 2-08
 Edwin de Jager (1225) - Peter van den Berg (863) 2-01
 Peter Lansbergen (1087) - B.W. Belt (656) 2-07
   Samen Sterk  -   ODB/Haeghe Z  
5
-
11
 Cees de Gelder (1129) - Hans Jansen (1495) 0-2
 Jeroen Stolwijk (1136) - Peter van Eck (1261) 1-1
 Micha van Tol (1209) - Frans van de Velde (1131) 1-1
 Louis de Frankrijker (1047) - Hugo Simons jr. (1178) 0-2
 Ruud de Kooter (1154) - Christien Schneider (1117) 1-1
 Hans Stolwijk (897) - Hans Jacobsen (1092) 0-2
 Martien Out (1174) - Jetse Veenstra (1047) 2-0
 Richard Treur (1141) - Tony Bruyns (1136) 0-2