HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   10th Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2009

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2413   Pr   7 4 3 0 11   1336.29     1557  
2   Ben Provoost MF 2290   Pr   7 3 4 0 10   1350.29     1426  
3   Alexander Baliakin GMI 2370   Pr   7 3 4 0 10   1304.14     1532  
4   Ron Heusdens GMI 2329   Pr   7 3 4 0 10   1287.29     1472  
5   Peter van Heun  2112   Pr   7 4 2 1 10   1277.14     1264  
6   Rienk van Marle  2190   Pr   7 4 2 1 10   1248.14     1310  
7   Erwin van Hierden  2242   Pr   7 4 2 1 10   1240.00     1389  
8   Andrew Tjon A Ong MF 2164   Pr   7 4 2 1 10   1202.57     1287  
9   Macodou NDiaye GMI 2360   Pr   7 4 2 1 10   1162.29     1480  
10   Jos Stokkel GMI 2275   Pr   7 4 2 1 10   1107.57     1378  
11   Pieter Trapman Jr.  2091   Pr   7 4 1 2 9   1176.29     1212  
12   Cock van Wijk  2092   Pr   7 3 3 1 9   1163.57     1235  
13   Leo Rosendaal  2092   Pr   7 4 1 2 9   1150.71     1171  
14   Wim Kalis MF 2225   Pr   7 3 3 1 9   1143.29     1396  
15   Bertus de Harder  2078   Pr   7 4 1 2 9   1081.14     1216  
16   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2345   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   1164.86     1489  
17   Leo van der Laan  2105   Pr   7 4 0 3 8   1158.14     1158  
18   Harry de Waard  2047   Pr   7 4 0 3 8   1130.86     1165  
19   Leo Springer  1958   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   1124.14     1116  
20   Gerrit Draaisma  2095   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   1109.29     1147  
21   Peter Frans Koops  2023   Pr   7 2 4 1 8   1082.57     1175  
22   Bart Visser  2023   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   1063.71     1139  
23   André Nijmeijer  2045   Pr   7 2 4 1 8   1052.43     1111  
24   Frits Stuger  1951   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   895.86     942  
25   Ingrid de Kok  1995   Pr   7 3 1 3 7   1064.57     1047  
26   Laura Timmerman  1911   Pr   7 1 5 1 7   1041.14     781  
27   Jan T. Terpstra  1890   Pr   7 3 1 3 7   1003.43     1000  
28   Frans Teijn  1963   Pr   7 3 1 3 7   985.43     980  
29   Gerhard de Graaf  1900   Pr   7 2 3 2 7   979.14     805  
30   Cees Kentie  1855   Pr   7 1 5 1 7   908.14     1047  
31   Piet Rozenboom  1982   Pr   7 1 5 1 7   842.71     1080  
32   Lammert Korlaar    Pr   7 3 1 3 7   817.86     902  
33   Nick de la Fonteyne  1917   Pr   7 1 4 2 6   1100.00     930  
34   Erik Maijenburg  1936   Pr   7 2 2 3 6   1069.57     1002  
35   Piet Leijenaar  1969   Pr   7 1 4 2 6   1057.43     1103  
36   Huibert Koops    Pr   7 2 2 3 6   1048.00     941  
37   Ronald Wisse  1840   Pr   7 2 2 3 6   997.86     876  
38   Joop Briedé  1919   Pr   7 2 2 3 6   974.29     937  
39   Piet Schep  1982   Pr   7 2 2 3 6   969.57     1022  
40   Klaas Mondria  1935   Pr   7 2 2 3 6   892.71     888  
41   Douwe de Graaf    Pr   7 2 2 3 6   880.86     720  
42   Jan-Maarten Koorn    Pr   7 1 3 3 5   1008.57     794  
43   Matthijs Broek  1808   Pr   7 2 1 4 5   895.29     826  
44   Marloes Sanders  1915   Pr   7 2 1 4 5   891.43     923  
45   Alexander van de Mheen  1900   Pr   7 2 1 4 5   867.71     566  
46   Ad Vreeswijk    Pr   7 2 1 4 5   858.57     749  
47   Gerrit van Maanen    Pr   7 0 5 2 5   845.86     833  
48   Kees Osté  1896   Pr   7 2 1 4 5   835.43     805  
49   Anne Wouda  1904   Pr   7 2 1 4 5   694.14     796  
50   Hans de Vast  1896   Pr   5 2 0 3 4   967.40     922  
51   Jan Drijver  1813   Pr   7 2 0 5 4   837.00     482  
52   Lucas Veldhuizen    Pr   7 1 1 5 3   909.57     500  
53   Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1900   Pr   7 0 3 4 3   873.71     714  
54   Joan Horst  1900   Pr   7 1 1 5 3   838.86     762  
55   Wout Bos    Pr   7 1 1 5 3   781.00     500  
 Round 7 
 sa 02-05-2009  Lucas Veldhuizen  - Joan Horst (1900) 0-2Game
 Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1900) - Anne Wouda (1904) 0-2Game
 Ad Vreeswijk  - Jan Drijver (1813) 2-0Game
 Marloes Sanders (1915) - Gerrit van Maanen  1-1Game
 Jan-Maarten Koorn  - Jan T. Terpstra (1890) 0-2Game
 Lammert Korlaar  - Alexander van de Mheen (1900) 2-0Game
 Joop Briedé (1919) - Douwe de Graaf  1-1Game
 Ronald Wisse (1840) - Piet Schep (1982) 1-1Game
 Cees Kentie (1855) - Matthijs Broek (1808) 2-0Game
 Piet Leijenaar (1969) - Klaas Mondria (1935) 1-1Game
 Gerhard de Graaf (1900) - Piet Rozenboom (1982) 1-1Game
 Leo van der Laan (2105) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1917) 2-0Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2345) - Erik Maijenburg (1936) 2-0Game
 Frits Stuger (1951) - André Nijmeijer (2045) 1-1Game
 Leo Rosendaal (2092) - Laura Timmerman (1911) 2-0Game
 Bertus de Harder (2078) - Frans Teijn (1963) 2-0Game
 Cock van Wijk (2092) - Ingrid de Kok (1995) 2-0Game
 Peter van Heun (2112) - Gerrit Draaisma (2095) 2-0Game
 Leo Springer (1958) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2164) 0-2Game
 Rienk van Marle (2190) - Peter Frans Koops (2023) 2-0Game
 Bart Visser (2023) - Jos Stokkel (2275) 0-2Game
 Wim Kalis (2225) - Pieter Trapman Jr. (2091) 1-1Game
 Erwin van Hierden (2242) - Ron Heusdens (2329) 1-1Game
 Macodou NDiaye (2360) - Ben Provoost (2290) 1-1Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (2413) - Alexander Baliakin (2370) 1-1Game
 Wout Bos  - Kees Osté (1896) 0-2
 Lennart Bolks  - Harry de Waard (2047) 0-2