HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Salou Open 2002

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Kelvin Adam Andall  2213   Pr   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Murodullo Amrillaev MF 2335   Pr   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Vladimir Milshin GMI 2328   Pr   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Harry de Waard  2044   Pr   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
5   Guntis Valneris GMI 2419   Pr   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
6   Andrej Valjuk MI 2301   Pr   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
7   Brion Koullen  2109   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Antra Valnere  2018   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Daan van Os  2020   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Marcel Monteba  2186   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Hans Bentvelzen  2189   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Iwan Tokusarov  2265   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  André Nijmeijer  2036   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Gera Hol  1892   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Vera Surova  2100   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Marina Borkowa MIF 2190   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
17   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2411   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
18   Valere Hermans  1996   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Theo Dijkstra  2149   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova  2115   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Alexander Getmanski GMI 2361   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Wouter Ludwig  2167   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Natalja Gerasimovich  2043   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Gunars Zalitis MF 2201   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Henk Hoekman  2187   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Alexander Georgiev GMI 2419   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Jan Nijmeijer  2089   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Joost Hendriksen  2177   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Jan van Meggelen  2165   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 2
  Wytze Sytsma  2182   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 2
  Gerrit Draaisma  2170   Pr   2 1 1 0 3 0 2
32   Ton Berends  1988   Pr   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Sergei Kalinov  2299   Pr   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Justinas Jankunas  2246   Pr   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Peter Pippel  2179   Pr   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Henk Kalk  2235   Pr   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Wim Vrijland  2074   Pr   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Leo van Teijlingen  1856   Pr   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
39   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2427   Pr   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
40   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2149   Pr   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Yevgeniy Sklyarov MI 2302   Pr   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Paul Wijninga  2075   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 3
  Harry Graaskamp  2110   Pr   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Nico Leemberg  2018   Pr   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Kees de Jong  1978   Pr   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Bert Habets  1898   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 3
  Sharunas Mardosa  2134   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 3
  Wim Martin  2180   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Jaap Huizinga  2012   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Ton van der Ploeg  2100   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2258   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Klaas Mondria  2000   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Jan van Oosterhout  1800   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Egidijus Petryla MI 2276   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Adri van Huet  2169   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Andrew Tjon A Ong  2195   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Jan Preuter  2100   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Vladimir Weytsman GMI 2336   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Auke Scholma GMI 2313   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Anatoli Gantvarg GMI 2402   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Igor Kirzner GMI 2318   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina MFF 2166   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Piet Karregat  2227   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Johan van Aalderen  2185   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Frits Verboven    Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Erna Wanders MIF 2174   Pr   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
  Gawril Kolesov  2341   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Youri Ermakov  2282   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2108   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Zilvinas Mardosa  2094   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Kees Thijssen GMI 2352   Pr   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Ron Heusdens MI 2345   Pr   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
73   Jakov Shaus  2336   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 4
  Nona Savina MIF 2142   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 4
  Jean-Paul Plantin  2054   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Konstantin Eljanov  1899   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Mirjam Hol  2100   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Rinat Ishimbaev  2264   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Piet Jonkers  2100   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Jaap Vink  2100   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Michail Samochvalow  2222   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Kees Osté  1800   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  V. Steenbeek  2100   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Aleksandra Burnasheva  2091   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Cock van Wijk  2064   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Jan Bosch  2100   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Dirk Alderliesten  1864   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Martin Bosch  2100   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Evert Schuttert  1800   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Jeroen van den Akker  2315   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 2
  Pertap Malahé  2109   Pr   2 0 1 1 1 0 2
92   Klaas Bor  2170   Pr   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
  Gruno Grune  2100   Pr   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
  John Folkers  1904   Pr   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Feiko Stoppels  1915   Pr   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Adriaan Groenendijk  2100   Pr   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Francisco Linan  1800   Pr   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Tom Huizinga  1838   Pr   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Bert Nieling  1468   Pr   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Willem Bor  1992   Pr   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
 Round 2 
 mo 13-05-2002  Adriaan Groenendijk (2100) - Nico Leemberg (2018) 0-2Game
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Ton Berends (1988) 2-0
 Paul Wijninga (2075) - Zilvinas Mardosa (2094) 1-1
 Antra Valnere (2018) - Hans Bentvelzen (2189) 1-1
 Kees Thijssen (2352) - Vladimir Weytsman (2336) 1-1
 Iwan Tokusarov (2265) - André Nijmeijer (2036) 1-1
 Feiko Stoppels (1915) - Yevgeniy Sklyarov (2302) 0-2
 Wytze Sytsma (2182) - Cock van Wijk (2064) 2-0
 Vera Surova (2100) - Aleksandra Burnasheva (2091) 2-0
 V. Steenbeek (2100) - Marina Borkowa (2190) 0-2
 Evert Schuttert (1800) - Marcel Monteba (2186) 0-2
 Jakov Shaus (2336) - Jeroen van den Akker (2315) 1-1
 Auke Scholma (2313) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2195) 1-1
 Jan Preuter (2100) - Adri van Huet (2169) 1-1
 Jean-Paul Plantin (2054) - Henk Hoekman (2187) 0-2
 Egidijus Petryla (2276) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) 1-1
 Jan Nijmeijer (2089) - Kees Osté (1800) 2-0
 Bert Nieling (1468) - Wim Vrijland (2074) 0-2
 Klaas Mondria (2000) - Ton van der Ploeg (2100) 1-1
 Vladimir Milshin (2328) - Peter Pippel (2179) 2-0
 Wim Martin (2180) - Jaap Huizinga (2012) 1-1
 Sharunas Mardosa (2134) - Jan van Oosterhout (1800) 1-1
 Pertap Malahé (2109) - Nona Savina (2142) 1-1
 Francisco Linan (1800) - Harry Graaskamp (2110) 0-2
 Wouter Ludwig (2167) - Konstantin Eljanov (1899) 2-0
 Brion Koullen (2109) - Daan van Os (2020) 1-1
 Gawril Kolesov (2341) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) 1-1
 Igor Kirzner (2318) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2166) 1-1
 Piet Karregat (2227) - Bert Habets (1898) 1-1
 Henk Kalk (2235) - Andrej Valjuk (2301) 0-2
 Justinas Jankunas (2246) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) 0-2
 Sergei Kalinov (2299) - Harry de Waard (2044) 0-2
 Rinat Ishimbaev (2264) - Michail Samochvalow (2222) 1-1
 Tom Huizinga (1838) - Kees de Jong (1978) 0-2
 Mirjam Hol (2100) - Valere Hermans (1996) 0-2
 Gruno Grune (2100) - Ron Heusdens (2345) 0-2
 Alexander Georgiev (2419) - Joost Hendriksen (2177) 1-1
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2115) - Gunars Zalitis (2201) 1-1
 Natalja Gerasimovich (2043) - Jaap Vink (2100) 2-0
 Alexander Getmanski (2361) - Alexey Chizhov (2411) 1-1
 Theo Dijkstra (2149) - Piet Jonkers (2100) 2-0
 Vitalia Doumesh (2108) - Youri Ermakov (2282) 1-1
 John Folkers (1904) - Irina Pashkevich (2149) 0-2
 Klaas Bor (2170) - Erna Wanders (2174) 0-2
 Willem Bor (1992) - Alexander Shvartsman (2427) 0-2
 Jan Bosch (2100) - Jan van Meggelen (2165) 0-2
 Martin Bosch (2100) - Gera Hol (1892) 0-2
 Dirk Alderliesten (1864) - Gerrit Draaisma (2170) 0-2
 Kelvin Adam Andall (2213) - Leo van Teijlingen (1856) 2-0
 Johan van Aalderen (2185) - Frits Verboven  1-1