HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Salou Open 2002

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2427   Pr   8 6 1 1 13 59 71
2   Guntis Valneris GMI 2419   Pr   8 4 4 0 12 60 73
3   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2411   Pr   8 4 4 0 12 60 71
4   Auke Scholma GMI 2313   Pr   8 4 4 0 12 56 67
5   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2361   Pr   8 3 5 0 11 62 74
  Anatoli Gantvarg GMI 2402   Pr   8 3 5 0 11 62 73
7   Iwan Tokusarov  2265   Pr   8 3 5 0 11 60 73
8   Vladimir Milshin GMI 2328   Pr   8 4 3 1 11 59 72
  Alexander Georgiev GMI 2419   Pr   8 3 5 0 11 59 71
  Gawril Kolesov  2341   Pr   8 3 5 0 11 59 71
11   Sergei Kalinov  2299   Pr   8 4 3 1 11 58 70
  Egidijus Petryla MI 2276   Pr   8 3 5 0 11 58 70
13   Vladimir Weytsman GMI 2336   Pr   8 4 3 1 11 56 66
14   Murodullo Amrillaev MF 2335   Pr   8 3 4 1 10 60 73
15   Andrej Valjuk MI 2301   Pr   8 2 6 0 10 58 68
16   Jeroen van den Akker  2315   Pr   8 3 4 1 10 57 69
  Igor Kirzner GMI 2318   Pr   8 3 4 1 10 57 69
  Brion Koullen  2109   Pr   8 3 4 1 10 57 68
19   Kelvin Adam Andall  2213   Pr   8 3 4 1 10 56 68
20   Jan van Meggelen  2165   Pr   8 4 2 2 10 54 66
  Joost Hendriksen  2177   Pr   8 2 6 0 10 54 65
  Ron Heusdens MI 2345   Pr   8 4 2 2 10 54 65
23   Andrew Tjon A Ong  2195   Pr   8 3 4 1 10 53 65
24   Michail Samochvalow  2222   Pr   8 3 4 1 10 52 63
  Justinas Jankunas  2246   Pr   8 4 2 2 10 52 63
26   Wytze Sytsma  2182   Pr   8 4 2 2 10 51 62
27   Henk Kalk  2235   Pr   8 4 2 2 10 47 57
28   Harry de Waard  2044   Pr   8 4 1 3 9 58 69
29   Youri Ermakov  2282   Pr   8 3 3 2 9 57 70
30   Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova  2115   Pr   8 2 5 1 9 53 63
31   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2258   Pr   8 3 3 2 9 52 65
  Gunars Zalitis MF 2201   Pr   8 3 3 2 9 52 64
  Kees Thijssen GMI 2352   Pr   8 2 5 1 9 52 63
34   Theo Dijkstra  2149   Pr   8 3 3 2 9 51 64
35   Jan Nijmeijer  2089   Pr   8 3 3 2 9 50 61
36   Zilvinas Mardosa  2094   Pr   8 2 5 1 9 49 59
37   Wouter Ludwig  2167   Pr   8 2 5 1 9 47 58
38   Jakov Shaus  2336   Pr   8 3 3 2 9 45 55
  Kees de Jong  1978   Pr   8 3 3 2 9 45 55
40   Erna Wanders MIF 2174   Pr   8 4 0 4 8 57 69
41   Marcel Monteba  2186   Pr   8 3 2 3 8 53 64
  André Nijmeijer  2036   Pr   8 2 4 2 8 53 64
43   Gerrit Draaisma  2170   Pr   8 2 4 2 8 52 64
  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina MFF 2166   Pr   8 2 4 2 8 52 62
45   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2108   Pr   8 1 6 1 8 51 61
46   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2149   Pr   8 2 4 2 8 50 61
  Paul Wijninga  2075   Pr   8 2 4 2 8 50 61
48   Vera Surova  2100   Pr   8 1 6 1 8 49 61
  Daan van Os  2020   Pr   8 1 6 1 8 49 60
  Valere Hermans  1996   Pr   8 2 4 2 8 49 59
51   Yevgeniy Sklyarov MI 2302   Pr   8 2 4 2 8 48 59
  Marina Borkowa MIF 2190   Pr   8 1 6 1 8 48 58
  Klaas Bor  2170   Pr   8 3 2 3 8 48 58
54   Rinat Ishimbaev  2264   Pr   8 1 6 1 8 47 59
  Ton Berends  1988   Pr   8 2 4 2 8 47 59
  Nona Savina MIF 2142   Pr   8 2 4 2 8 47 57
57   Piet Karregat  2227   Pr   8 1 6 1 8 46 57
  Natalja Gerasimovich  2043   Pr   8 3 2 3 8 46 56
59   Adri van Huet  2169   Pr   8 1 6 1 8 45 56
  Henk Hoekman  2187   Pr   8 2 4 2 8 45 55
61   Jan van Oosterhout  1800   Pr   8 3 2 3 8 44 56
  Sharunas Mardosa  2134   Pr   8 2 4 2 8 44 52
63   Ton van der Ploeg  2100   Pr   8 3 2 3 8 43 53
64   Jaap Huizinga  2012   Pr   8 2 4 2 8 42 54
65   Wim Vrijland  2074   Pr   8 2 3 3 7 50 61
  Harry Graaskamp  2110   Pr   8 3 1 4 7 50 60
  Hans Bentvelzen  2189   Pr   8 2 3 3 7 50 60
68   Peter Pippel  2179   Pr   8 3 1 4 7 48 59
69   Jan Bosch  2100   Pr   8 1 5 2 7 47 57
70   Cock van Wijk  2064   Pr   8 2 3 3 7 46 56
71   Nico Leemberg  2018   Pr   8 2 3 3 7 43 52
72   Willem Bor  1992   Pr   8 2 3 3 7 42 55
73   Pertap Malahé  2109   Pr   8 2 3 3 7 41 51
74   Aleksandra Burnasheva  2091   Pr   8 2 3 3 7 38 48
75   Antra Valnere  2018   Pr   8 1 4 3 6 47 58
76   Leo van Teijlingen  1856   Pr   8 3 0 5 6 46 57
  Bert Habets  1898   Pr   8 0 6 2 6 46 56
  Gera Hol  1892   Pr   8 1 4 3 6 46 55
79   Johan van Aalderen  2185   Pr   8 1 4 3 6 42 52
  Jaap Vink  2100   Pr   8 1 4 3 6 42 52
81   Jean-Paul Plantin  2054   Pr   8 2 2 4 6 41 52
  Konstantin Eljanov  1899   Pr   8 2 2 4 6 41 50
83   Wim Martin  2180   Pr   8 2 2 4 6 40 51
  Evert Schuttert  1800   Pr   8 1 4 3 6 40 50
  Gruno Grune  2100   Pr   8 2 2 4 6 40 50
86   Martin Bosch  2100   Pr   8 1 4 3 6 39 48
  Jan Preuter  2100   Pr   8 1 4 3 6 39 48
  Frits Verboven    Pr   8 2 2 4 6 39 47
89   Dirk Alderliesten  1864   Pr   8 1 4 3 6 38 48
90   John Folkers  1904   Pr   8 3 0 5 6 34 42
91   Klaas Mondria  2000   Pr   8 1 3 4 5 44 52
92   Piet Jonkers  2100   Pr   8 1 3 4 5 39 48
93   Tom Huizinga  1838   Pr   8 1 3 4 5 32 41
94   Adriaan Groenendijk  2100   Pr   8 1 2 5 4 44 54
95   Feiko Stoppels  1915   Pr   8 2 0 6 4 42 52
96   V. Steenbeek  2100   Pr   8 1 2 5 4 39 48
97   Mirjam Hol  2100   Pr   8 0 4 4 4 38 46
98   Kees Osté  1800   Pr   8 1 2 5 4 31 40
99   Bert Nieling  1468   Pr   8 1 1 6 3 37 45
100   Francisco Linan  1800   Pr   8 0 0 8 0 33 40
 Round 8 
 su 19-05-2002  Klaas Mondria (2000) - Nico Leemberg (2018) 0-2Game
 Martin Bosch (2100) - Jaap Vink (2100) 1-1Game
 Paul Wijninga (2075) - Piet Karregat (2227) 1-1
 Cock van Wijk (2064) - Piet Jonkers (2100) 2-0
 Harry de Waard (2044) - Vladimir Weytsman (2336) 0-2
 Erna Wanders (2174) - Henk Kalk (2235) 0-2
 Wim Vrijland (2074) - Aleksandra Burnasheva (2091) 1-1
 Frits Verboven  - Nona Savina (2142) 0-2
 Guntis Valneris (2419) - Gunars Zalitis (2201) 2-0
 Antra Valnere (2018) - Jan van Oosterhout (1800) 0-2
 Alexey Chizhov (2411) - Jan van Meggelen (2165) 2-0
 Iwan Tokusarov (2265) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2402) 1-1
 Kees Thijssen (2352) - Zilvinas Mardosa (2094) 1-1
 Wytze Sytsma (2182) - Gerrit Draaisma (2170) 2-0
 Feiko Stoppels (1915) - John Folkers (1904) 0-2
 Vera Surova (2100) - Klaas Bor (2170) 1-1
 Yevgeniy Sklyarov (2302) - Daan van Os (2020) 1-1
 Jakov Shaus (2336) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2115) 1-1
 Alexander Shvartsman (2427) - Vladimir Milshin (2328) 2-0
 Evert Schuttert (1800) - Henk Hoekman (2187) 0-2
 Auke Scholma (2313) - Igor Kirzner (2318) 2-0
 Jan Preuter (2100) - V. Steenbeek (2100) 2-0
 Michail Samochvalow (2222) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2335) 1-1
 Jean-Paul Plantin (2054) - Bert Habets (1898) 1-1
 Peter Pippel (2179) - Wouter Ludwig (2167) 0-2
 Irina Pashkevich (2149) - Rinat Ishimbaev (2264) 1-1
 Egidijus Petryla (2276) - Youri Ermakov (2282) 2-0
 Kees Osté (1800) - Francisco Linan (1800) 2-0
 André Nijmeijer (2036) - Jaap Huizinga (2012) 1-1
 Bert Nieling (1468) - Leo van Teijlingen (1856) 0-2
 Marcel Monteba (2186) - Marina Borkowa (2190) 1-1
 Wim Martin (2180) - Natalja Gerasimovich (2043) 0-2
 Sharunas Mardosa (2134) - Johan van Aalderen (2185) 2-0
 Sergei Kalinov (2299) - Gawril Kolesov (2341) 1-1
 Kees de Jong (1978) - Hans Bentvelzen (2189) 2-0
 Justinas Jankunas (2246) - Pertap Malahé (2109) 2-0
 Gera Hol (1892) - Tom Huizinga (1838) 1-1
 Mirjam Hol (2100) - Gruno Grune (2100) 0-2
 Ron Heusdens (2345) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2166) 2-0
 Adriaan Groenendijk (2100) - Dirk Alderliesten (1864) 0-2
 Joost Hendriksen (2177) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2195) 1-1
 Harry Graaskamp (2110) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) 0-2
 Alexander Getmanski (2361) - Alexander Georgiev (2419) 1-1
 Konstantin Eljanov (1899) - Ton van der Ploeg (2100) 0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (2108) - Adri van Huet (2169) 1-1
 Theo Dijkstra (2149) - Willem Bor (1992) 2-0
 Jan Bosch (2100) - Jan Nijmeijer (2089) 0-2
 Ton Berends (1988) - Valere Hermans (1996) 1-1
 Kelvin Adam Andall (2213) - Brion Koullen (2109) 1-1
 Jeroen van den Akker (2315) - Andrej Valjuk (2301) 1-1