HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2008 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

  Premier

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier 
 Promotion 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt  SB 
1 Bouke Bruinsma   X.................. 2.......... 2..................220046
  Frans Elzenga   1948 .. X........................ 2.................... 2220044
  Martijn Scholten  .... X............ 2.............................. 2220044
  Koos van Amerongen   1975 ...... X.............................. 2........ 2..220042
5 Feroz Amirkhan   2025 ........ X 1.... 2..................................211037
  Fred Elgersma   2124 ........ 1 X................................ 2......211035
  Martijn van IJzendoorn   2019 ............ X.................. 1 2................211033
  Ton Eekelschot   2014 .............. X.................. 1.... 2..........211033
9 Fabian Snijder   1948 ........ 0...... X...... 2..........................210124
  Jacqueline Schouten  MFF 1999 .... 0............ X.. 2............................210124
  Menno de Block   2062  0.................. X.... 2........................210124
  Gerardo IJssel Jr.   2014 .................. 0.. X.................. 2........210122
  Koos de Vries  ................ 0...... X.......... 2..............210122
  Roy Coster  .................... 0.... X.................. 2....210122
  Bertus Groot  .. 0........................ X.................. 2..210120
  Gerrit Tigchelaar   1992 .............................. X.... 1 1............202022
17 Hans van den Heuvel   2075  0.......... 1.................. X..................201113
  Niek Smeitink   2043 ............ 0 1.................. X................201113
  Arnoud Rood   1943 ........................ 0.... 1.... X..............201112
  Jan Groeneweg   1959 ...... 0...................... 1...... X............201112
  Cees de Leeuw  .............. 0........................ X.. 1......201111
  Jack van Buuren  ...................... 0.................. X.. 1....201111
  Laura Timmerman   1911 .......... 0............................ 1.. X......201111
  Lex den Doop  .......................... 0.............. 1.. X....201111
25 Daniël Boom   1900 ...... 0.................... 0.................. X..200200
  Michiel Torn   1955 .. 0 0............................................ X200200

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25
    All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
BoukeFransMartijn
Koos van AmerongenFerozFred
Martijn van IJzendoornTonFabian
JacquelineMenno de BlockGerardo
Koos de VriesRoyBertus
GerritHans van den HeuvelNiek
ArnoudJanCees de Leeuw
Jack van BuurenLauraAlexius
DanielMichiel
 Round 2 
 mo 05-01-2009  Martijn Scholten  - Michiel Torn (1955) 2-0
 Jacqueline Schouten (1999) - Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2014) 2-0
 Frans Elzenga (1948) - Bertus Groot  2-0
 Jack van Buuren  - Lex den Doop  1-1
 Daniël Boom (1900) - Koos van Amerongen (1975) 0-2
 Roy Coster  - Menno de Block (2062) 0-2
 Jan Groeneweg (1959) - Gerrit Tigchelaar (1992) 1-1
 Bouke Bruinsma  - Hans van den Heuvel (2075) 2-0
 Arnoud Rood (1943) - Koos de Vries  0-2
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2019) - Niek Smeitink (2043) 2-0
 Fabian Snijder (1948) - Feroz Amirkhan (2025) 0-2
 Ton Eekelschot (2014) - Cees de Leeuw  2-0
 Fred Elgersma (2124) - Laura Timmerman (1911) 2-0