HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2008 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

  Premier

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier 
 Promotion 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt  SB 
1 Martijn Scholten   X............ 2.................. 2.. 2............3300616
  Koos van Amerongen   1975 .. X........ 2.............................. 2.... 23300610
3 Fred Elgersma   2124 .... X 1.................... 2.......... 2..........3210513
  Feroz Amirkhan   2025 .... 1 X.................... 2............ 2........3210511
  Martijn van IJzendoorn   2019 ........ X............ 2 1...................... 2..3210511
6 Bouke Bruinsma  .......... X.......... 0 2...... 2..................3201410
  Frans Elzenga   1948 .. 0........ X.................... 2.. 2............320148
  Jacqueline Schouten  MFF 1999  0............ X.............. 2.............. 2....320146
  Koos de Vries  ................ X.......... 0............ 2 2......320144
  Ton Eekelschot   2014 .................. X.. 1................ 1...... 2..312047
  Gerrit Tigchelaar   1992 .................... X.................... 1 1.... 2312042
12 Niek Smeitink   2043 ........ 0 2...... 1.. X............................3111312
  Hans van den Heuvel   2075 ........ 1 0............ X.......... 2..............311139
  Jack van Buuren  .......................... X.. 0 2............ 1....311135
15 Fabian Snijder   1948 .... 0 0........ 2.......... X......................310228
  Gerardo IJssel Jr.   2014 .............. 0.......... 2.. X.. 0................310226
  Menno de Block   2062 .......... 0.............. 0.... X.. 2..............310224
  Michiel Torn   1955  0.......... 0................ 2.. X................310224
  Roy Coster  ........................ 0...... 0.. X........ 2....310222
  Bertus Groot   0.......... 0........................ X.......... 2310220
  Laura Timmerman   1911 .... 0............ 1.................... X...... 1..302125
22 Arnoud Rood   1943 ...... 0........ 0.. 1.................... X........301214
  Jan Groeneweg   1959 .. 0............ 0.. 1...................... X......301214
  Lex den Doop  .............. 0.......... 1........ 0........ X....301213
  Cees de Leeuw  ........ 0........ 0.................... 1...... X..301212
26 Daniël Boom   1900 .. 0................ 0................ 0.......... X300300

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25
    All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
MartijnKoos van AmerongenFred
FerozMartijn van IJzendoornBouke
FransJacquelineKoos de Vries
TonGerritNiek
Hans van den HeuvelJack van BuurenFabian
GerardoMenno de BlockMichiel
RoyBertusLaura
ArnoudJanAlexius
Cees de LeeuwDaniel
 Round 3 
 mo 05-01-2009  Michiel Torn (1955) - Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2014) 2-0
 Martijn Scholten  - Bertus Groot  2-0
 Jacqueline Schouten (1999) - Lex den Doop  2-0
 Frans Elzenga (1948) - Koos van Amerongen (1975) 0-2
 Jack van Buuren  - Menno de Block (2062) 2-0
 Daniël Boom (1900) - Gerrit Tigchelaar (1992) 0-2
 Roy Coster  - Hans van den Heuvel (2075) 0-2
 Jan Groeneweg (1959) - Koos de Vries  0-2
 Bouke Bruinsma  - Niek Smeitink (2043) 0-2
 Arnoud Rood (1943) - Feroz Amirkhan (2025) 0-2
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2019) - Cees de Leeuw  2-0
 Fabian Snijder (1948) - Fred Elgersma (2124) 0-2
 Ton Eekelschot (2014) - Laura Timmerman (1911) 1-1