HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2008 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

  Premier

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier 
 Promotion 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt  SB 
1 Koos van Amerongen   1975  X.... 2........ 2.......................... 2.... 24400824
2 Fred Elgersma   2124 .. X 1.................. 2.............. 2 2........4310721
  Feroz Amirkhan   2025 .. 1 X.................. 2................ 2 2......4310719
4 Martijn Scholten   0.... X 2.................. 2........ 2............4301624
  Jacqueline Schouten  MFF 1999 ...... 0 X................ 2........ 2........ 2....4301614
  Bouke Bruinsma  .......... X.................. 0 2.. 2.......... 2..4301612
  Koos de Vries  ............ X.......... 0................ 2 2.... 2430164
  Martijn van IJzendoorn   2019 .............. X.... 1........ 2 1.............. 2..4220618
9 Frans Elzenga   1948  0.............. X.... 1.... 2........ 2............4211517
  Jack van Buuren  .................. X...... 0.... 2.. 2........ 1....4211511
  Ton Eekelschot   2014 .............. 1.... X........ 1........ 1...... 2..4130514
  Gerrit Tigchelaar   1992 ................ 1.... X.................. 1 1.... 2413057
13 Fabian Snijder   1948 .. 0 0...... 2.......... X.............. 2..........4202416
  Gerardo IJssel Jr.   2014 ........ 0........ 2...... X 0........ 2............4202414
  Michiel Torn   1955 ...... 0........ 0........ 2 X................ 2....4202410
  Niek Smeitink   2043 .......... 2.. 0.... 1........ X.. 1................4121420
17 Hans van den Heuvel   2075 .......... 0.. 1.. 0............ X 2................4112312
  Roy Coster  .............................. 1 0 X 0........ 2....411236
19 Menno de Block   2062 ........ 0 0...... 0.............. 2 X..............410326
  Bertus Groot  ...... 0........ 0........ 0.......... X.......... 2410320
  Laura Timmerman   1911 .. 0................ 1.. 0.............. X...... 1..402226
22 Arnoud Rood   1943 .. 0 0...... 0........ 1.................. X........401315
  Jan Groeneweg   1959  0.. 0...... 0........ 1.................... X......401315
  Lex den Doop  ........ 0........ 1........ 0.... 0.......... X....401315
  Cees de Leeuw  .......... 0.. 0.... 0.................. 1...... X..401312
26 Daniël Boom   1900  0.......... 0........ 0.............. 0.......... X400400

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25
    All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
Koos van AmerongenFredFeroz
MartijnJacquelineBouke
Koos de VriesMartijn van IJzendoornFrans
Jack van BuurenTonGerrit
FabianGerardoMichiel
NiekHans van den HeuvelRoy
Menno de BlockBertusLaura
ArnoudJanAlexius
Cees de LeeuwDaniel
 Round 4 
 mo 05-01-2009  Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2014) - Bertus Groot  2-0
 Michiel Torn (1955) - Lex den Doop  2-0
 Martijn Scholten  - Koos van Amerongen (1975) 0-2
 Jacqueline Schouten (1999) - Menno de Block (2062) 2-0
 Frans Elzenga (1948) - Gerrit Tigchelaar (1992) 1-1
 Jack van Buuren  - Hans van den Heuvel (2075) 2-0
 Daniël Boom (1900) - Koos de Vries  0-2
 Roy Coster  - Niek Smeitink (2043) 1-1
 Jan Groeneweg (1959) - Feroz Amirkhan (2025) 0-2
 Bouke Bruinsma  - Cees de Leeuw  2-0
 Arnoud Rood (1943) - Fred Elgersma (2124) 0-2
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2019) - Ton Eekelschot (2014) 1-1
 Fabian Snijder (1948) - Laura Timmerman (1911) 2-0