HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Blitz Salou Open 2013 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Wouter Ludwig MI 2280   Pr   7 5 2 0 12   2196.86     2280  
2   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2346   Pr   7 5 1 1 11   2236.86     2346  
3   Juri Bobkov MF 2193   Pr   7 5 1 1 11   2166.71     2193  
4   Rik Keurentjes MF 2277   Pr   7 4 3 0 11   2132.29     2277  
5   Jan Groenendijk  2166   Pr   7 3 4 0 10   2246.14     2166  
6   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2289   Pr   7 4 2 1 10   2205.43     2289  
7   Ivan Trofimov MI 2310   Pr   7 4 2 1 10   2182.00     2310  
8   Gawril Kolesov MI 2339   Pr   7 5 0 2 10   2165.29     2339  
9   Kees Romijn  2111   Pr   7 4 1 2 9   2195.43     2111  
10   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2247   Pr   7 3 3 1 9   2192.71     2247  
11   Wouter Sipma MI 2301   Pr   7 4 1 2 9   2190.00     2301  
12   Andre Bercot MF 2181   Pr   7 2 5 0 9   2119.14     2181  
13   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2188   Pr   7 4 1 2 9   2104.71     2188  
14   Aisen Andreev MF 2136   Pr   7 3 3 1 9   2104.57     2136  
15   Alexander Presman GMI 2354   Pr   7 4 1 2 9   2102.29     2354  
16   Alexander Mogilianski GMI 2317   Pr   7 4 1 2 9   2085.14     2317  
17   Iosev Brunshteyn    Pr   7 3 3 1 9   1985.71     2099  
18   Jitse Slump  2052   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   2220.29     2052  
19   Igor Kirzner GMI 2270   Pr   7 2 4 1 8   2172.29     2270  
20   Marc Arendo MF 2074   Pr   7 4 0 3 8   2165.14     2074  
21   Georges Mostovoy MI 2145   Pr   7 4 0 3 8   2141.57     2145  
22   Harry Kolk  2151   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   2132.71     2151  
23   Faustin Ekollo  2101   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   2117.29     2101  
24   Irina Platonova MIF 2213   Pr   7 4 0 3 8   2105.29     2213  
25   Daniel Rouget  2004   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   2103.57     2004  
26   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2204   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   2084.43     2204  
27   Nick Waterink  2000   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   2066.57     2000  
28   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2113   Pr   7 2 4 1 8   2061.71     2113  
29   Erwin Heslinga MF 2122   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   2059.86     2122  
30   Jakob de Vries  2107   Pr   7 3 2 2 8   2058.00     1920  
31   Youri Zelsman  2173   Pr   7 3 1 3 7   2169.71     2173  
32   Antonio Conrado Ruffing MF 2120   Pr   7 3 1 3 7   2128.71     2120  
33   Rufus Foster  1985   Pr   7 3 1 3 7   2123.71     1985  
34   Wouter Wolff    Pr   7 2 3 2 7   2070.43     1850  
35   Ayanika Kychkina  1887   Pr   7 3 1 3 7   2068.57     1887  
36   Anton Kosior MF 2171   Pr   7 3 1 3 7   2065.71     2171  
37   Egor Averkiev    Pr   7 2 3 2 7   2033.86     1998  
38   Fons Huijbreghts  2045   Pr   7 3 1 3 7   2033.14     2045  
39   Alena Loginova    Pr   7 3 1 3 7   2010.00     2001  
40   Egor Bobkov  2045   Pr   7 2 2 3 6   2124.86     2045  
41   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2196   Pr   7 2 2 3 6   2118.86     2196  
42   Jan Hendrik Kok  2074   Pr   7 3 0 4 6   2100.57     2074  
43   Alexander Rats MF 2182   Pr   7 2 2 3 6   2056.71     2182  
44   Marina Sipovich  1947   Pr   7 2 2 3 6   2034.29     1947  
45   Matrena Kychkina    Pr   7 2 2 3 6   2028.29     1994  
46   Patrick Wielemout  2007   Pr   7 2 2 3 6   2022.71     2007  
47   Kumar Sookram    Pr   7 2 2 3 6   2021.86     2100  
48   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2088   Pr   7 1 4 2 6   1963.43     2088  
49   Angelina Popova MFF 1980   Pr   7 2 1 4 5   2147.43     1980  
50   Stéphane Bochaton  1838   Pr   7 1 3 3 5   2039.00     1838  
51   David Efimov    Pr   7 2 1 4 5   2020.86     1999  
52   Harry de Waard MF 2079   Pr   7 2 1 4 5   2016.57     2079  
53   Jan T. Terpstra  1917   Pr   7 2 1 4 5   2007.71     1917  
54   Gabriel Estebe  2027   Pr   7 2 1 4 5   2004.43     2027  
55   Ludmila Petrova  1891   Pr   7 1 3 3 5   1976.00     1891  
56   Feike Castein  2012   Pr   7 1 3 3 5   1966.71     2012  
57   Viktor Kurbatov    Pr   7 2 1 4 5   1929.57     2100  
58   Vincent Houtjes  1900   Pr   7 1 2 4 4   2054.00     1900  
59   Jeroen Huskens  1864   Pr   7 1 2 4 4   2026.43     1864  
60   Oleg Stepanov    Pr   7 2 0 5 4   2014.00     1993  
61   Kees Sterken  1921   Pr   7 2 0 5 4   1992.71     1921  
62   Jean-Paul Raynaud  1896   Pr   7 1 2 4 4   1974.14     1896  
63   Sijtze Terpstra  1902   Pr   7 1 2 4 4   1966.00     1902  
64   Johan Coorevits  1911   Pr   7 0 3 4 3   1991.43     1911  
65   Kees Osté  1840   Pr   7 0 2 5 2   1944.86     1840  
66   Charles Anselmo  1861   Pr   7 0 1 6 1   1949.71     1861  
Wouter LudwigMurodullo AmrillaevJuri Bobkov
Rik KeurentjesJan GroenendijkAleksej Domchev
Ivan TrofimovGawril KolesovKees Romijn
Alexander VerkhovykhWouter SipmaAndre Bercot
Darya TkachenkoAisen AndreevAlexander Presman
Alexander MogilianskiJitse Slump
Igor KirznerMarc Arendo
 Round 7 
 fr 24-05-2013  Iosev Brunshteyn  - Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) 2-0
 Nikolai Kychkin (2113) - Jitse Slump (2052) 1-1
 Ayanika Kychkina (1887) - Evgeni Gurkov (2204) 0-2
 Marc Arendo (2074) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) 2-0
 Alexander Rats (2182) - Daniel Rouget (2004) 0-2
 Alena Loginova  - Youri Zelsman (2173) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2122) - Egor Bobkov (2045) 2-0
 Kumar Sookram  - Nick Waterink (2000) 0-2
 Jakob de Vries (2107) - Viktor Kurbatov  2-0
 Marina Sipovich (1947) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2088) 1-1
 Rufus Foster (1985) - Harry de Waard (2079) 2-0
 Fons Huijbreghts (2045) - Angelina Popova (1980) 2-0
 Gabriel Estebe (2027) - Wouter Wolff  0-2
 Stéphane Bochaton (1838) - Egor Averkiev  0-2
 Oleg Stepanov  - Jan Hendrik Kok (2074) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1917) - Feike Castein (2012) 1-1
 Patrick Wielemout (2007) - Sijtze Terpstra (1902) 2-0
 Ludmila Petrova (1891) - David Efimov  1-1
 Matrena Kychkina  - Jeroen Huskens (1864) 2-0
 Vincent Houtjes (1900) - Johan Coorevits (1911) 1-1
 Kees Sterken (1921) - Kees Osté (1840) 2-0
 Charles Anselmo (1861) - Jean-Paul Raynaud (1896) 0-2
 Darya Tkachenko (2188) - Rik Keurentjes (2277) 0-2
 Harry Kolk (2151) - Faustin Ekollo (2101) 1-1
 Irina Platonova (2213) - Gawril Kolesov (2339) 0-2
 Ivan Trofimov (2310) - Georges Mostovoy (2145) 2-0
 Alexander Mogilianski (2317) - Igor Kirzner (2270) 2-0
 Aisen Andreev (2136) - Andre Bercot (2181) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2171) - Kees Romijn (2111) 0-2
 Alexander Presman (2354) - Alexander Verkhovykh (2247) 1-1
 Jan Groenendijk (2166) - Aleksej Domchev (2289) 1-1
 Juri Bobkov (2193) - Wouter Sipma (2301) 2-0
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2346) - Wouter Ludwig (2280) 0-2