HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Blitzchampionship of Russia 2013 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Men 
 Blitz Men 
 Rapid Men 
 Women (prel.) 
 Rapid Women 
 Blitz Women 
 Women 1-4 
 Women 5-8 
 Women 9-12 
 Blitzbarrage Women 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI 2348   Pr   9 4 5 0 13 78 90
2   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2408   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 79 92
3   Alexander Georgiev GMI 2442   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 78 91
4   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 2312   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 77 90
5   Vladimir Milshin GMI 2311   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 75 88
6   Alexander Getmanski GMI 2377   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 74 87
7   Ainur Shaibakov MI 2341   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 73 85
8   Aisen Andreev MF 2132   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 69 82
9   Ivan Trofimov MI 2308   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 69 82
10   Sergey Bonadykov MF 2226   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
11   Maksim Milshin MF 2230   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 60 72
12   Alexander Verkhovykh MI 2249   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 70 82
13   Rafis Rahimzynov    Pr   9 4 1 4 9 64 76
14   Andrej Filimonov MF 2141   Pr   9 4 1 4 9 63 76
15   Damir Ashirov    Pr   9 4 1 4 9 57 69
16   Ivan Psurtsev    Pr   9 3 3 3 9 55 66
17   Nikolay Bukin  2013   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 65 77
18   Daniil Ilin    Pr   9 3 2 4 8 63 76
19   Vasiliy Markin  1964   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 61 73
20   Nikolay Larionov    Pr   9 2 3 4 7 48 58
21   Nikita Agafonov    Pr   9 2 2 5 6 51 63
22   Mihail Semenov    Pr   9 2 1 6 5 52 64
23   Zahar Petrushin    Pr   9 2 0 7 4 55 67
24   Petr Sabantsev    Pr   9 0 1 8 1 52 62
Murodullo AmrillaevAlexey ChizhovAlexander Georgiev
Andrej KalmakovVladimir MilshinAlexander Getmanski
Ainur ShaibakovAisen AndreevIvan Trofimov
Sergey BonadykovMaksim MilshinAlexander Verkhovykh
Rafis RahimzynovAndrej FilimonovDamir Ashirov
Ivan PsurtsevNikolay BukinDaniil Ilin
Vasiliy Markin
 Round 9 
 su 18-08-2013  Ainur Shaibakov (2341) - Andrej Kalmakov (2312) 1-1Game
 Aisen Andreev (2132) - Alexander Georgiev (2442) 1-1Game
 Vladimir Milshin (2311) - Alexey Chizhov (2408) 1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2348) - Ivan Trofimov (2308) 2-0Game
 Mihail Semenov  - Nikolay Larionov  0-2
 Daniil Ilin  - Petr Sabantsev  2-0
 Zahar Petrushin  - Andrej Filimonov (2141) 0-2
 Nikolay Bukin (2013) - Vasiliy Markin (1964) 2-0
 Damir Ashirov  - Rafis Rahimzynov  1-1
 Nikita Agafonov  - Maksim Milshin (2230) 0-2
 Ivan Psurtsev  - Sergey Bonadykov (2226) 1-1
 Alexander Verkhovykh (2249) - Alexander Getmanski (2377) 0-2