HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Teamcompetition UPDB 2013/2014

    
    Link   

  Premier

 Category: 
 Premier 
 1st class 
 Four competition 
 Other
 years
PlName123456 GaA/BPtSc
1  Zenderstad  ......10132 10 1414
2  ADG  ..99....2 10 144
3  Ons Genoegen Utrecht  ..7....142 10 1210
4  Boboli Bunschoten  ..7..8..2 1-2
5  Het Groene Hart  6....8..2 1-4
6  NDG Nieuwegein  3..2....2 0-22

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 Round 2
ma 07-10-2013     Ons Genoegen Utrecht  -   ADG  
7
-
9
 Wouter Ludwig (1405) - Gerrit de Bruijn (1226) 2-08
 Alfons Ottink (1298) - Cees Strooper (1276) 1-16
 Cock van Wijk (1228) - Hans Mulder (1118) 1-17
 Robert Sall (1174) - Harry de Waard (1205) 0-21
 Peter Kolkman (1000) - Frits Stuger (990) 0-25
 Henk Doedens (992) - Marcel Everloo (1018) 1-12
 Gerard Morsink (971) - Piet Bottenheft (891) 1-13
 Dick de Boer (973) - Gerrit van der Ham (1046) 1-14
do 10-10-2013     Het Groene Hart  -   Boboli Bunschoten  
8
-
8
 Jan Commandeur (1118) - Gerhard de Graaf (1025) 1-14
 Max Hanssens (1157) - Peter Frans Koops (1133) 1-18
 Jan Buitenhuis (1088) - Erik Maijenburg (1078) 1-17
 Frans Boot (1047) - Willem Bor (1049) 0-22
 Peter de Vos (1020) - Huibert Koops (970) 0-26
 Bertus Jansen (1005) - Alexander van de Mheen (745) 2-05
 Chris Schippers (876) - Lennart Bolks (697) 1-13
 Gerrit IJssel Sr. (956) - Douwe de Graaf (746) 2-01
   NDG Nieuwegein  -   Zenderstad  
3
-
13
 Ed Kok (1142) - Laura Timmerman (1047) 1-16
 Stef Baerends (1075) - Bert Habets (1170) 0-25
 Sjef Valk Sr. (934) - Rutger Oskam (1069) 0-24
 Piet Schep (1010) - Cees Westland (1030) 1-13
 Kumar Bihari (948) - Theo van Londen (927) 0-21
 Hans de Vast (931) - Antonio Ramirez (944) 1-17
 Arie van Nieuwkerk (897) - Ruud de Graaff (1056) 0-22
 Sjef Valk Jr. (894) - Hans Verhoeven (951) 0-28