HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Ashdod Open Israel 2007

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Ron Heusdens GMI 2336   Pr   7 3 4 0 10 59 81
2   Eduard Rabinovitch  2352   Pr   7 3 4 0 10 58 79
3   Alexander Mogilianski GMI 2352   Pr   7 2 5 0 9 61 76
4   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2285   Pr   7 2 5 0 9 58 75
5   Jakov Shaus MF 2324   Pr   7 2 5 0 9 57 72
6   Erlen Pomeranets MF 2227   Pr   7 3 3 1 9 55 65
7   Mark Strugatch  2119   Pr   7 3 3 1 9 54 63
8   Roufine Prokupets  2134   Pr   7 3 2 2 8 55 52
9   Mikhaylo Kolobov  2065   Pr   7 2 4 1 8 51 54
  Tatiana Teterina    Pr   7 2 4 1 8 51 54
11   Sergei Rusanovski    Pr   7 3 2 2 8 48 48
12   Rima Danileviciene  2042   Pr   7 3 2 2 8 46 42
13   Sharunas Mardosa MF 2154   Pr   7 3 1 3 7 52 44
14   Piret Viirma MFF 1856   Pr   7 2 3 2 7 51 43
15   Natalia Stepanova    Pr   7 2 3 2 7 50 44
16   Jan Nijmeijer  2051   Pr   7 2 3 2 7 47 36
17   Samuel Tombak  2091   Pr   7 3 1 3 7 41 26
18   Agita Marterere    Pr   7 2 2 3 6 46 31
19   Zinaida Aleksandrova    Pr   7 1 4 2 6 46 29
20   Aleksandr Engler  2037   Pr   7 3 0 4 6 38 12
21   Stanley Mohan  2088   Pr   7 2 0 5 4 43 8
22   S. Sukhpalbir    Pr   7 2 0 5 4 33 4
23   N. Thind    Pr   7 1 0 6 2 38 0
24   V. Sandh    Pr   7 0 0 7 0 38 0
Ron HeusdensAlexander Mogilianski
Zoja GolubevaJakov ShausErlen Pomeranets
Mark StrugatchRoufine ProkupetsMikhaylo Kolobov
Tatiana TeterinaRima Danileviciene
Sharunas MardosaPiret Viirma
Jan NijmeijerSamuel TombakAgita Marterere
Zinaida Aleksandrova
 Round 7 
 sa 28-04-2007  Mikhaylo Kolobov (2065) - Sergei Rusanovski  1-1Game
 Erlen Pomeranets (2227) - Ron Heusdens (2336) 1-1Game
 Roufine Prokupets (2134) - Eduard Rabinovitch (2352) 0-2Game
 Alexander Mogilianski (2352) - Mark Strugatch (2119) 1-1Game
 Agita Marterere  - Tatiana Teterina  0-2
 Piret Viirma (1856) - Zinaida Aleksandrova  1-1
 V. Sandh  - Aleksandr Engler (2037) 0-2
 Rima Danileviciene (2042) - Natalia Stepanova  2-0
 Stanley Mohan (2088) - Jan Nijmeijer (2051) 0-2
 N. Thind  - Samuel Tombak (2091) 0-2
 Sharunas Mardosa (2154) - S. Sukhpalbir  2-0
 Jakov Shaus (2324) - Zoja Golubeva (2285) 1-1