HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Brunssum Open PLDB 2016

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Erno Prosman GMI 2375   Pr   9 6 3 0 15 108 176
2   Ron Heusdens GMI 2285   Pr   9 6 3 0 15 105 169
3   Steven den Hollander  2133   Pr   9 5 3 1 13 101 134
4   Yuen Wong  2202   Pr   9 4 5 0 13 100 139
5   Michel Stempher MF 2223   Pr   9 5 3 1 13 99 131
6   Mor Seck GMI 2232   Pr   9 4 5 0 13 96 137
7   Maarten Linssen MF 2197   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 102 130
8   Jasper Daems  2178   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 100 130
9   Rienk van Marle  2192   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 97 124
10   Gerbrand Hessing  2123   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 91 113
11   Raymond Koopmanschap  2061   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 88 110
12   Yifu Du  1989   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 79 97
13   Gijs Schoenmakers  2101   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 98 111
14   Wiel Maertzdorf  2066   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 96 107
15   Mitchel Mensinga  2077   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 96 103
16   Karel Leemreize  2047   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 96 102
17   Fred Passchier  2094   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 95 109
18   Bé Eggens  2099   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 94 113
19   Martijn van Gortel MF 2102   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 93 107
20   Martin van der Sluis MF 2057   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 90 105
21   Wouter Morssink  2001   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 89 106
22   Ruud de Kooter  2050   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 89 104
23   Jan van Dijk MF 2234   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 87 102
24   Micha van Tol  2099   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 87 98
25   Maikel van den Esker  2016   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 85 98
26   Martin de Jong  2019   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 85 94
27   Pierre Lacroix  2116   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 84 99
28   Jan T. Terpstra  1887   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 84 94
29   Alex Noppers  1965   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 82 88
30   Tom Rinner    Pr   9 4 3 2 11 80 91
31   Sarah Rijgersberg  2028   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 97 106
32   Erik Hoogendoorn  2115   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 97 98
33   Gerardo IJssel Jr.  2020   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 96 94
34   Rob van Westerloo  2009   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 94 102
35   Clemens Crucius  1962   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 92 95
36   Bert Woolschot  2060   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 91 94
37   Dennie van Dijk    Pr   9 3 4 2 10 87 81
38   Maarten Everduim  2021   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 86 86
39   Heike Verheul MIF 2108   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 84 85
40   Fons Huijbreghts  2031   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 81 80
41   Jan Kerkhofs  1911   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 79 82
42   Louis de Frankrijker  1947   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 76 76
43   Martin Berends  2016   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 72 67
44   Henk Jonker  1983   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 94 85
45   Tom Swelsen  1998   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 89 82
46   Shuimu Jin  1977   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 89 78
47   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1967   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 87 79
48   Gerwin Mollink  2009   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 87 77
49   Raphaël Martens MF 2041   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 86 82
50   Marcel van der Most  1974   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 85 73
51   Pelle Bronkhorst  1909   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 83 77
52   Victor Foss  1916   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 83 72
53   Jacques Brouns  2021   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 79 73
54   Ruben Groenendijk  1909   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 79 70
55   Yoshua van der Most  1900   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 79 67
56   Valere Hermans  1955   Pr   9 4 1 4 9 79 56
57   Nico Valkenburg  1965   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 78 68
58   Aat Verhaar  1941   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 78 61
59   Harry Velraeds  2030   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 76 66
60   Bram Kole jr.    Pr   9 4 1 4 9 74 64
61   Herk Vis    Pr   9 3 3 3 9 72 65
62   Lei Janssen  1895   Pr   9 1 6 2 8 90 76
63   Johan Rademaker  1967   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 86 62
64   Gerard van Velzen  1989   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 81 61
65   Dick de Jong  1891   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 80 62
66   Maurice Koopmanschap  1888   Pr   9 4 0 5 8 80 56
67   Geert Jan Smit    Pr   9 2 4 3 8 79 66
68   Hans Stolwijk  1876   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 78 60
69   Dick Huitink  1945   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 75 63
70   Arie van Diggele  1859   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 74 62
71   Schelte Betten  1900   Pr   9 1 6 2 8 74 58
72   Shuhao Tian    Pr   9 3 2 4 8 72 52
73   Paul Stevelmans  1847   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 71 49
74   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1928   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 68 50
75   Joop Briedé  1878   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 84 56
76   Harry Mennema  1908   Pr   9 1 5 3 7 77 51
77   Rudi van Velzen  1900   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 75 53
78   Hans Rinner    Pr   9 3 1 5 7 75 45
79   Dylan Jongeneel  1900   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 72 50
80   Peter Bronstring  1930   Pr   9 3 1 5 7 71 33
81   Max Doornik    Pr   9 2 3 4 7 68 45
82   Jan Schoenmakers  1891   Pr   9 3 1 5 7 67 37
83   Albert Middelkoop  1900   Pr   9 1 5 3 7 66 37
84   Jeroen Huskens  1832   Pr   9 3 1 5 7 66 34
85   Jasper Kole    Pr   9 2 3 4 7 62 41
86   Piet Rozenboom  1976   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 60 36
87   Marijn Jans  1913   Pr   9 1 4 4 6 75 43
88   Luc de Kruijf  1900   Pr   9 2 2 5 6 72 41
89   Ludy Brink  1984   Pr   9 3 0 6 6 62 28
90   Johan Evens  1840   Pr   9 0 6 3 6 60 35
91   Martin Kole    Pr   9 2 2 5 6 58 26
92   Thomas Mouthaan    Pr   9 3 0 6 6 57 22
93   Klaas Mondria  1841   Pr   9 1 3 5 5 74 34
94   Remco Korteland  1900   Pr   9 1 3 5 5 65 29
95   Alijn Kuijer  1900   Pr   9 1 3 5 5 61 19
96   Gijs Mouthaan    Pr   9 2 1 6 5 60 21
97   Andre Raven    Pr   9 1 3 5 5 57 18
98   Lieke Vreugdenhil    Pr   9 2 1 6 5 54 11
99   Gregory de Vries    Pr   9 1 0 8 2 55 0
100   Dummy    Pr   9 0 0 9 0 54 0
 Round 9 
 sa 13-08-2016  Gregory de Vries  - Martin Kole  0-2Game
 Remco Korteland (1900) - Piet Rozenboom (1976) 0-2Game
 Jasper Kole  - Alijn Kuijer (1900) 2-0Game
 Gijs Mouthaan  - Jeroen Huskens (1832) 0-2Game  
 Peter Bronstring (1930) - Andre Raven  2-0Game
 Klaas Mondria (1841) - Ludy Brink (1984) 0-2Game  
 Luc de Kruijf (1900) - Paul Stevelmans (1847) 0-2Game
 Marijn Jans (1913) - Shuhao Tian  0-2Game
 Hans Rinner  - Max Doornik  1-1Game
 Harry Mennema (1908) - Albert Middelkoop (1900) 1-1Game
 Johan Evens (1840) - Maurice Koopmanschap (1888) 0-2Game
 Arie van Diggele (1859) - Schelte Betten (1900) 1-1Game
 Geert Jan Smit  - Hans Stolwijk (1876) 1-1Game
 Valere Hermans (1955) - Rudi van Velzen (1900) 2-0Game
 Joop Briedé (1878) - Herk Vis  0-2Game
 Nico Valkenburg (1965) - Dylan Jongeneel (1900) 2-0Game
 Gerard van Velzen (1989) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1928) 1-1Game
 Jan Schoenmakers (1891) - Ruben Groenendijk (1909) 0-2Game
 Thomas Mouthaan  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1967) 0-2Game
 Dick de Jong (1891) - Fons Huijbreghts (2031) 0-2Game
 Johan Rademaker (1967) - Heike Verheul (2108) 0-2Game
 Dick Huitink (1945) - Maarten Everduim (2021) 0-2Game  
 Jacques Brouns (2021) - Gerwin Mollink (2009) 1-1Game
 Louis de Frankrijker (1947) - Lei Janssen (1895) 2-0Game
 Aat Verhaar (1941) - Henk Jonker (1983) 1-1Game
 Harry Velraeds (2030) - Shuimu Jin (1977) 1-1Game
 Raphaël Martens (2041) - Maikel van den Esker (2016) 0-2Game
 Pierre Lacroix (2116) - Marcel van der Most (1974) 2-0Game
 Pelle Bronkhorst (1909) - Alex Noppers (1965) 0-2Game
 Tom Swelsen (1998) - Martin de Jong (2019) 0-2Game
 Yoshua van der Most (1900) - Jan van Dijk (2234) 0-2Game
 Dennie van Dijk  - Jan Kerkhofs (1911) 1-1Game
 Martin Berends (2016) - Clemens Crucius (1962) 1-1Game
 Bram Kole jr.  - Rob van Westerloo (2009) 1-1Game
 Karel Leemreize (2047) - Wouter Morssink (2001) 1-1Game
 Martijn van Gortel (2102) - Martin van der Sluis (2057) 1-1Game  
 Bert Woolschot (2060) - Rienk van Marle (2192) 0-2Game
 Gerbrand Hessing (2123) - Sarah Rijgersberg (2028) 2-0Game
 Raymond Koopmanschap (2061) - Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2020) 2-0Game
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2101) - Ruud de Kooter (2050) 1-1Game
 Erik Hoogendoorn (2115) - Yifu Du (1989) 0-2Game
 Micha van Tol (2099) - Bé Eggens (2099) 1-1Game
 Mor Seck (2232) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2066) 2-0Game
 Fred Passchier (2094) - Michel Stempher (2223) 0-2Game  
 Maarten Linssen (2197) - Tom Rinner  1-1Game  
 Steven den Hollander (2133) - Jasper Daems (2178) 1-1Game  
 Erno Prosman (2375) - Mitchel Mensinga (2077) 2-0Game
 Yuen Wong (2202) - Ron Heusdens (2285) 1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1887) - Victor Foss (1916) 2-0R