HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Championship Blitz PFDB 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Premier 
 1st class 
 2nd class 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Bernard Post  1998   Pr   4 3 1 0 7 16 28
2   Tjalling Oegema    1st   4 3 1 0 7 15 24
3   Jan van Dijk MF 2216   Pr   4 2 2 0 6 22 31
4   Piet Leijenaar  1962   1st   4 3 0 1 6 20 26
5   Jan Algra  2151   Pr   4 2 2 0 6 19 27
6   Taeke Kooistra  2184   Pr   4 3 0 1 6 17 22
7   Dennie van Dijk  2033   1st   4 3 0 1 6 13 16
8   Bart Visser  2038   Pr   4 2 1 1 5 20 21
9   Erwin Heslinga MF 2168   Pr   4 1 3 0 5 18 21
  Aize Plantinga  1991   1st   4 2 1 1 5 18 21
11   Sjoerd Schaaf    2nd   4 2 1 1 5 18 19
12   Reinout Sloot  2029   Pr   4 2 1 1 5 17 15
13   John Folkers  1905   1st   4 1 3 0 5 15 17
14   Jan Bosselaar  1941   1st   4 2 1 1 5 15 16
15   Sietse Nagel  2056   Pr   4 2 1 1 5 15 13
16   Nick de la Fonteyne  1982   1st   4 1 2 1 4 22 20
17   Anton Schotanus MF 2178   Pr   4 2 0 2 4 20 16
18   Gauke Dirk Nijholt  1912   2nd   4 1 2 1 4 16 12
19   Jan Adema  2151   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 14 13
20   Wim Riddersma    2nd   4 2 0 2 4 13 6
21   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1912   1st   4 1 2 1 4 11 7
22   Hans van Dijk  1941   1st   4 1 1 2 3 19 11
23   Marten Martens  1920   1st   4 1 1 2 3 16 7
24   Arnold Wiegersma    1st   4 0 3 1 3 15 11
25   Jan T. Terpstra  1988   1st   4 1 1 2 3 15 6
26   Hans Poepjes    1st   4 1 1 2 3 15 5
27   Bert Oegema  1966   1st   4 1 1 2 3 12 5
28   Dirk Zwier  1900   2nd   4 1 0 3 2 18 4
29   Jan Sloot    2nd   4 1 0 3 2 16 0
  Rika van Leeuwen    2nd   4 1 0 3 2 16 0
31   Geert Rozenberg    2nd   4 1 0 3 2 11 0
32   Douwe Douma    1st   4 0 1 3 1 15 1
33   Bram Scholma    1st   4 0 1 3 1 12 1
34   Dummy    2nd   4 0 0 4 0 10 0
 Round 4 
 sa 25-03-2017  Douwe Douma  - Bert Oegema (1966) 0-2
 Bram Scholma  - Hans Poepjes  0-2
 Wim Riddersma  - Jan Sloot  2-0
 Marten Martens (1920) - Arnold Wiegersma  1-1
 Rika van Leeuwen  - Gauke Dirk Nijholt (1912) 0-2
 Sietse Nagel (2056) - Jan T. Terpstra (1988) 2-0
 Hans van Dijk (1941) - Jan Bosselaar (1941) 0-2
 Jan Adema (2151) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1912) 1-1
 Reinout Sloot (2029) - Dirk Zwier (1900) 2-0
 John Folkers (1905) - Sjoerd Schaaf  1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (2168) - Aize Plantinga (1991) 1-1
 Taeke Kooistra (2184) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1982) 2-0
 Dennie van Dijk (2033) - Anton Schotanus (2178) 2-0
 Bart Visser (2038) - Tjalling Oegema  0-2
 Jan Algra (2151) - Jan van Dijk (2216) 1-1
 Piet Leijenaar (1962) - Bernard Post (1998) 0-2