HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Teamcompetition ZHDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  Premier

 Category: 
 Premier 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 2nd class 
 3d class 
 Barrage 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789 GaPtSc
1  Van Stigt Thans  ....7......9..248
2  Constant Charlois Rotterdam  ..........76..232
3  Damlust Gouda  ......11........1210
4  Den Haag  5............10226
5  De Hofstad Dammers  ....1........822-6
6  RDC Rijnsburg  ..........6....110
7  Leids Damgenootschap  ..5......6....21-2
8  Damlust Gouda 2  36............21-6
9  VELO Wateringen  ......24......20-12

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 Round 2
ma 25-09-2017     VELO Wateringen  -   De Hofstad Dammers  
4
-
8
 Reza Ghafoerkhan (1105) - Cheick Maurice Ndione (1343) 0-25
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) - Hans Jacobsen (1090) 2-02
 Jos Vis (871) - Peter van Eck (1218) 0-24
 Aad Schrader (878) - Frans Teijn (1070) 1-13
 Arie Stoorvogel (1064) - Nizaam Muradin (1121) 1-11
 Edwin Remmerswaal (1041) - Bonne Douma (1086) 0-26
ma 02-10-2017     Damlust Gouda 2  -   Constant Charlois Rotterdam  
6
-
6
 Harry Clasquin (1219) - Ratan Ganeshie (944) 2-04
 Dirk van Genderen (1085) - Radjinder Jharap (1128) 1-15Game
 Harry Kolk (1250) - Francis Tholel (1205) 0-22
 Alex Bitter (1128) - Ramdew Jahani (1165) 1-11
 Bouke Bruinsma (1052) - Sjaam Biekram (1037) 2-06
 Kariem Droog (1017) - Radjan Gobardhan (923) 0-23
di 03-10-2017     Den Haag  -   Van Stigt Thans  
5
-
7
 Emre Hageman (1010) - Frits Luteijn (1383) 0-26Game
 Berke Yiğittürk (1110) - Geert Prinsen (1312) 2-04Game
 Jeroen Kos (1342) - Peter van der Stap (1300) 1-13Game
 Roy Bidesi (1104) - Waldo Aliar (1305) 1-15Game
 Herman Vroom (1099) - Ton Burgerhout (1266) 1-11Game
 Harry Zandvliet (1070) - Guido van den Berg (1267) 0-22Game
do 05-10-2017     Leids Damgenootschap  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
6
-
6
 Hans Tangelder (1113) - Arjen de Mooij (1350) 1-16Game
 Edwin van Hofwegen (1185) - Steven den Hollander (1274) 1-14Game
 Casper Remeijer (1356) - Thomas Wielaard (1291) 1-13Game
 Frank Eektimmerman (1141) - Rinus Kromhout (1071) 2-01Game
 André van der Kwartel (1076) - Richard Meijer (1293) 0-22Game
 Harry Dekker (1047) - Daniël Boom (902) 1-15Game