HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017 (Rapid)

        Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Premier 
 1st class 
 2nd class 
  Subcategories:
  Women
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Barbara Graas MIF 1949 1st   1 1 0 0 2   1351.00     1010  
2   Emre Hageman  2003 1st   1 1 0 0 2   1334.00     1010  
3   Gera Hol  1899 1st   1 1 0 0 2   1268.00     978  
4   Gerrit Roeterdink  1933 2nd   1 1 0 0 2   1121.00     875  
5   Frerik Andriessen MI 2294 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   1070.00     1428  
  Alexander Baliakin GMI 2398 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   1070.00     1527  
7   Jos Stokkel GMI 2289 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   1064.00     1422  
8   Anton van Berkel MI 2283 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   1057.00     1412  
9   Arjen de Mooij  2222 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   1056.00     1350  
10   Jeroen Kos MF 2203 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   1037.00     1342  
11   Peter Hoogteijling MF 2223 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   1018.00     1340  
12   Waldo Aliar MF 2184 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   1009.00     1305  
  Anton Kosior MF 2173 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   1009.00     1307  
14   Richard Meijer  2159 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   984.00     1293  
15   Dirk Joosten  2130 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   959.00     1248  
16   Han Seinhorst  2135 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   948.00     1242  
17   Edwin de Jager MF 2117 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   947.00     1230  
18   Heike Verheul MIF 2115 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   932.00     1228  
19   Mehmet Yöney  2108 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   914.00     1226  
20   Stijn Overeem  2086 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   911.00     1211  
21   Losseni Savané  2069 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   902.00     1208  
22   Ester van Muijen MFF 2097 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   899.00     1169  
23   Hans Tangelder  2019 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   851.00     1113  
24   Berke Yigittürk  2068 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   836.00     1110  
25   Jan van den Hooff  1996 Pr   1 1 0 0 2   810.00     1103  
26   Herman Vroom  1974 1st   1 1 0 0 2   754.00     1099  
27   Henk Stoop  1964 1st   1 1 0 0 2   748.00     1094  
28   David Riupassa  1992 1st   1 1 0 0 2   733.00     1078  
29   Rinus Kromhout  1947 1st   1 1 0 0 2   653.00     1071  
30   André van der Kwartel  2019 1st   1 1 0 0 2   573.00     1076  
31   Dirk van Schaik Sr.  1989 1st   1 1 0 0 2   507.00     1071  
32   Boike Mathoera  1902 2nd   1 0 1 0 1   1168.00     890  
33   Eric Hogewoning  2045 Pr   1 0 1 0 1   890.00     1168  
34   Frans Teijn  1934 1st   1 0 0 1 0   1527.00     1070  
35   Evert Jochemsen sr.  1st   1 0 0 1 0   1428.00     1070  
36   Reginald Lindemans  1st   1 0 0 1 0   1422.00     1064  
37   Arie Schoneveld  1987 1st   1 0 0 1 0   1412.00     1057  
38   Nico Leemberg  2006 1st   1 0 0 1 0   1350.00     1056  
39   Sjaam Biekram  1955 1st   1 0 0 1 0   1342.00     1037  
40   Gerard van Velzen  1978 1st   1 0 0 1 0   1340.00     1018  
41   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1932 1st   1 0 0 1 0   1307.00     1009  
42   Anthony Keijzer  1946 1st   1 0 0 1 0   1305.00     1009  
43   Harold Jagram  1946 1st   1 0 0 1 0   1293.00     984  
44   Cor Boot  1st   1 0 0 1 0   1248.00     959  
45   Simon Harmsma  1932 1st   1 0 0 1 0   1242.00     948  
46   Robby Koendjbiharie  1919 1st   1 0 0 1 0   1230.00     947  
47   Gé Berbee  1885 1st   1 0 0 1 0   1228.00     932  
48   Jan-Maarten Koorn  1910 1st   1 0 0 1 0   1226.00     914  
49   Simon Rompa  1850 1st   1 0 0 1 0   1211.00     911  
50   Daniël Boom  1905 1st   1 0 0 1 0   1208.00     902  
51   Farid Idoe  2nd   1 0 0 1 0   1169.00     899  
52   Alexander Zwanenburg  2nd   1 0 0 1 0   1113.00     851  
53   Nico Mul  2nd   1 0 0 1 0   1110.00     836  
54   Glenn Hardenberg  2nd   1 0 0 1 0   1103.00     810  
55   Kees Osté  1860 2nd   1 0 0 1 0   1099.00     754  
56   Gökhan Bagci  2nd   1 0 0 1 0   1094.00     748  
57   Marlon Mangroe  2nd   1 0 0 1 0   1078.00     733  
58   Teun de Kluyver  1737 2nd   1 0 0 1 0   1076.00     573  
59   Noël Neve  1900 2nd   1 0 0 1 0   1071.00     653  
  Wynton Meijer  2nd   1 0 0 1 0   1071.00     507  
61   Leopold Sekongo MI 2212 Pr   1 0 0 1 0   1010.00     1351  
  Wim Bremmer MF 2199 Pr   1 0 0 1 0   1010.00     1334  
63   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2157 Pr   1 0 0 1 0   978.00     1268  
64   Sammy Amusah  1900 Pr   1 0 0 1 0   875.00     1121  
 Round 1 
 sa 09-09-2017  Wynton Meijer  - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (1989) 0-2
 Rinus Kromhout (1947) - Noël Neve (1900) 2-0
 Teun de Kluyver (1737) - André van der Kwartel (2019) 0-2
 David Riupassa (1992) - Marlon Mangroe  2-0
 Gökhan Bagci  - Henk Stoop (1964) 0-2
 Herman Vroom (1974) - Kees Osté (1860) 2-0
 Glenn Hardenberg  - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 0-2
 Berke Yigittürk (2068) - Nico Mul  2-0
 Alexander Zwanenburg  - Hans Tangelder (2019) 0-2
 Sammy Amusah (1900) - Gerrit Roeterdink (1933) 0-2
 Boike Mathoera (1902) - Eric Hogewoning (2045) 1-1
 Ester van Muijen (2097) - Farid Idoe  2-0
 Simon Rompa (1850) - Stijn Overeem (2086) 0-2
 Mehmet Yöney (2108) - Jan-Maarten Koorn (1910) 2-0
 Daniël Boom (1905) - Losseni Savané (2069) 0-2
 Heike Verheul (2115) - Gé Berbee (1885) 2-0
 Robby Koendjbiharie (1919) - Edwin de Jager (2117) 0-2
 Han Seinhorst (2135) - Simon Harmsma (1932) 2-0
 Cor Boot  - Dirk Joosten (2130) 0-2
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2157) - Gera Hol (1899) 0-2
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Richard Meijer (2159) 0-2
 Waldo Aliar (2184) - Anthony Keijzer (1946) 2-0
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Anton Kosior (2173) 0-2
 Wim Bremmer (2199) - Emre Hageman (2003) 0-2
 Barbara Graas (1949) - Leopold Sekongo (2212) 2-0R
 Peter Hoogteijling (2223) - Gerard van Velzen (1978) 2-0
 Sjaam Biekram (1955) - Jeroen Kos (2203) 0-2
 Arjen de Mooij (2222) - Nico Leemberg (2006) 2-0
 Arie Schoneveld (1987) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 0-2
 Jos Stokkel (2289) - Reginald Lindemans  2-0
 Evert Jochemsen sr.  - Frerik Andriessen (2294) 0-2
 Alexander Baliakin (2398) - Frans Teijn (1934) 2-0