HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Brunssum Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   NDiaga Samb GMI 2324   Pr   9 6 3 0 15 104 167
2   Christian Niami MF 2277   Pr   9 5 4 0 14 101 149
3   Michel Stempher MI 2243   Pr   9 5 4 0 14 100 148
4   Bassirou Ba GMI 2326   Pr   9 4 5 0 13 99 137
5   Steven den Hollander  2166   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 104 134
6   Yifu Du  2104   Pr   9 5 2 2 12 103 125
7   Gijs Schoenmakers  2114   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 99 123
8   Theo Schippers  2205   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 97 125
9   Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 94 123
10   Yuen Wong  2222   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 90 115
11   Frank Teer MI 2221   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 100 116
12   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2124   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 100 111
13   Gerwin Mollink  2050   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 98 111
14   Marc De Meulenaere MF 2120   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 96 108
15   Ton van Bokhoven MF 2021   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 94 115
16   Bé Eggens  2117   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 91 106
17   Pierre Lacroix  2128   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 90 102
18   Hubert de Baetselier    Pr   9 3 5 1 11 89 106
19   Rob van Westerloo  2004   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 89 103
20   Clemens Crucius  2004   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 89 100
21   Dick Huitink  1930   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 88 92
22   Martijn van Gortel MF 2101   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 87 105
23   Shuimu Jin  2046   Pr   9 5 1 3 11 87 91
24   Harry Velraeds  2038   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 85 100
25   Anton Schotanus MF 2141   Pr   9 5 1 3 11 85 90
26   Wiel Maertzdorf  2082   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 92 95
27   Mark Werrebrouck  2036   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 90 94
28   Bert Woolschot  2074   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 90 90
29   Nico Valkenburg  1976   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 86 78
30   Marc Arendo MF 2121   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 84 83
31   Jasper Kole  1900   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 82 83
32   Gerardo IJssel Jr.  2046   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 81 86
33   Hans van Dijk  1921   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 77 75
34   Jaap Huizinga  1999   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 91 85
35   Alex Noppers  2008   Pr   9 1 7 1 9 89 85
36   Marcel van der Most  1966   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 89 81
37   Yoshua van der Most  1926   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 88 78
38   Bram Kole jr.  1900   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 87 72
39   Raphaël Martens MF 2016   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 85 76
40   Henk Stoop  1976   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 85 73
41   Tom Swelsen  2026   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 83 80
42   Remco Korteland  1923   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 81 73
43   Gerard Zijlema  1999   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 81 63
44   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1955   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 80 71
  Herk Vis  1975   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 80 71
46   Karel Leemreize  2065   Pr   9 1 7 1 9 79 77
47   Rudi van Velzen  1900   Pr   9 1 7 1 9 79 73
48   Soender Kalpoe  2048   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 77 70
49   Jelle van der Eng  1900   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 77 68
50   Luc de Kruijf  1900   Pr   9 4 1 4 9 75 59
51   Johan Rademaker  1938   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 74 65
52   Ivar Smijers    Pr   9 2 4 3 8 81 65
53   Jan Kerkhofs  1929   Pr   9 4 0 5 8 81 54
54   Jan Snijder  1935   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 79 61
55   Hans Rinner  1942   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 79 60
56   Piet Rozenboom  1947   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 78 63
57   Peter Bronstring  1904   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 77 62
58   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 75 57
59   Albert Hendrik Snijder  1900   Pr   9 4 0 5 8 75 52
60   Bram Verhoef  1893   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 74 56
61   Gerard van Velzen  1954   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 73 55
62   Dylan Jongeneel  1886   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 72 54
63   Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Pr   9 1 6 2 8 71 54
64   Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 68 48
65   Denis Karataev  1900   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 67 55
66   Kor Sikkema  1954   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 77 56
67   Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Pr   9 1 5 3 7 74 53
68   Martin Kole  1900   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 72 50
69   Louis de Frankrijker  1930   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 69 43
70   Jaap Langerak  1900   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 68 44
71   Aat Verhaar  1940   Pr   9 1 5 3 7 67 49
72   Marjory Feyt  1900   Pr   9 3 1 5 7 59 33
73   Anne Reverdy    Pr   9 1 4 4 6 68 36
74   Ludy Brink  1942   Pr   9 2 2 5 6 68 30
75   Johan Evens  1828   Pr   9 2 2 5 6 66 36
76   Tom Huizinga  1796   Pr   9 3 0 6 6 65 36
77   Ton van Hove    Pr   9 2 2 5 6 65 29
78   Hans Stolwijk  1852   Pr   9 2 2 5 6 59 25
79   Gijs Mouthaan  1900   Pr   9 1 3 5 5 72 30
80   Thomas Mouthaan  1900   Pr   9 2 1 6 5 61 26
81   Alijn Kuijer  1918   Pr   9 2 1 6 5 54 14
82   Gregory de Vries  1900   Pr   9 1 2 6 4 63 13
83   Willemijn Verhoef    Pr   9 1 1 7 3 54 14
84   Albert Cramer    Pr   9 0 2 7 2 52 7
 Round 9 
 sa 11-08-2018  Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Shuimu Jin (2046) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Yoshua van der Most (1926) 2-0Game
 Bram Verhoef (1893) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2082) 0-2Game
 Nico Valkenburg (1976) - Peter Bronstring (1904) 2-0Game
 Marc Arendo (2121) - Ivar Smijers  2-0Game
 Karel Leemreize (2065) - Alex Noppers (2008) 1-1Game
 Marcel van der Most (1966) - Remco Korteland (1923) 1-1Game
 Henk Stoop (1976) - Jelle van der Eng (1900) 1-1Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1947) - Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2046) 0-2Game
 Herk Vis (1975) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 1-1Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Gerard Zijlema (1999) 1-1Game
 Jan Kerkhofs (1929) - Jasper Kole (1900) 0-2Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Rudi van Velzen (1900) 1-1Game
 Hans Rinner (1942) - Denis Karataev (1900) 1-1Game
 Aat Verhaar (1940) - Luc de Kruijf (1900) 0-2Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Jan Snijder (1935) 1-1Game
 Johan Rademaker (1938) - Kor Sikkema (1954) 2-0Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Gerard van Velzen (1954) 1-1Game
 Louis de Frankrijker (1930) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  1-1Game
 Tom Huizinga (1796) - Dylan Jongeneel (1886) 0-2Game
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Johan Evens (1828) 2-0Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Ludy Brink (1942) 2-0Game
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Martin Kole (1900) 0-2Game
 Anne Reverdy  - Hans Stolwijk (1852) 1-1Game
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Game
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Game
 Ton van Hove  - Albert Cramer  2-0Game
 Willemijn Verhoef  - Alijn Kuijer (1918) 0-2Game
 Wil Janssen (1900) - Mark Werrebrouck (2036) 1-1Game
 Tom Swelsen (2026) - Rob van Westerloo (2004) 0-2Game
 Bram Kole jr. (1900) - Dick Huitink (1930) 0-2Game
 Yuen Wong (2222) - Bert Woolschot (2074) 2-0Game
 Clemens Crucius (2004) - Pierre Lacroix (2128) 1-1Game
 Bé Eggens (2117) - Martijn van Gortel (2101) 1-1Game
 Ton van Bokhoven (2021) - Hubert de Baetselier  1-1Game
 Frank Teer (2221) - Harry Velraeds (2038) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2124) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 0-2Game
 Yifu Du (2104) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2114) 1-1Game
 Steven den Hollander (2166) - Theo Schippers (2205) 1-1Game
 Marc De Meulenaere (2120) - Michel Stempher (2243) 0-2Game
 Christian Niami (2277) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Gerwin Mollink (2050) 2-0Game