HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Brunssum Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   NDiaga Samb GMI 2324   Pr   9 6 3 0 15 104 167
2   Christian Niami MF 2277   Pr   9 5 4 0 14 101 149
3   Michel Stempher MI 2243   Pr   9 5 4 0 14 100 148
4   Bassirou Ba GMI 2326   Pr   9 4 5 0 13 99 137
5   Steven den Hollander  2166   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 104 134
6   Yifu Du  2104   Pr   9 5 2 2 12 103 125
7   Gijs Schoenmakers  2114   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 99 123
8   Theo Schippers  2205   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 97 125
9   Shaomake Chen CMF 2041   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 94 123
10   Yuen Wong  2222   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 90 115
11   Frank Teer MI 2221   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 100 116
12   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2124   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 100 111
13   Gerwin Mollink  2050   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 98 111
14   Marc De Meulenaere MF 2120   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 96 108
15   Ton van Bokhoven MF 2021   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 94 115
16   Bé Eggens  2117   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 91 106
17   Pierre Lacroix  2128   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 90 102
18   Hubert de Baetselier    Pr   9 3 5 1 11 89 106
19   Rob van Westerloo  2004   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 89 103
20   Clemens Crucius  2004   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 89 100
21   Dick Huitink  1930   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 88 92
22   Martijn van Gortel MF 2101   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 87 105
23   Shuimu Jin  2046   Pr   9 5 1 3 11 87 91
24   Harry Velraeds  2038   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 85 100
25   Anton Schotanus MF 2141   Pr   9 5 1 3 11 85 90
26   Wiel Maertzdorf  2082   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 92 95
27   Mark Werrebrouck  2036   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 90 94
28   Bert Woolschot  2074   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 90 90
29   Nico Valkenburg  1976   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 86 78
30   Marc Arendo MF 2121   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 84 83
31   Jasper Kole  1900   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 82 83
32   Gerardo IJssel Jr.  2046   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 81 86
33   Hans van Dijk  1921   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 77 75
34   Jaap Huizinga  1999   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 91 85
35   Alex Noppers  2008   Pr   9 1 7 1 9 89 85
36   Marcel van der Most  1966   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 89 81
37   Yoshua van der Most  1926   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 88 78
38   Bram Kole jr.  1900   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 87 72
39   Raphaël Martens MF 2016   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 85 76
40   Henk Stoop  1976   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 85 73
41   Tom Swelsen  2026   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 83 80
42   Remco Korteland  1923   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 81 73
43   Gerard Zijlema  1999   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 81 63
44   Radjendrenath Kalloe  1955   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 80 71
  Herk Vis  1975   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 80 71
46   Karel Leemreize  2065   Pr   9 1 7 1 9 79 77
47   Rudi van Velzen  1900   Pr   9 1 7 1 9 79 73
48   Soender Kalpoe  2048   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 77 70
49   Jelle van der Eng  1900   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 77 68
50   Luc de Kruijf  1900   Pr   9 4 1 4 9 75 59
51   Johan Rademaker  1938   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 74 65
52   Ivar Smijers    Pr   9 2 4 3 8 81 65
53   Jan Kerkhofs  1929   Pr   9 4 0 5 8 81 54
54   Jan Snijder  1935   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 79 61
55   Hans Rinner  1942   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 79 60
56   Piet Rozenboom  1947   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 78 63
57   Peter Bronstring  1904   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 77 62
58   Marianna Fedorova  1900   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 75 57
59   Albert Hendrik Snijder  1900   Pr   9 4 0 5 8 75 52
60   Bram Verhoef  1893   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 74 56
61   Gerard van Velzen  1954   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 73 55
62   Dylan Jongeneel  1886   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 72 54
63   Boudewijn van der Veen  1949   Pr   9 1 6 2 8 71 54
64   Aleksandra Rozhina  1900   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 68 48
65   Denis Karataev  1900   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 67 55
66   Kor Sikkema  1954   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 77 56
67   Anzhelina Diachkovskaia    Pr   9 1 5 3 7 74 53
68   Martin Kole  1900   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 72 50
69   Louis de Frankrijker  1930   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 69 43
70   Jaap Langerak  1900   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 68 44
71   Aat Verhaar  1940   Pr   9 1 5 3 7 67 49
72   Marjory Feyt  1900   Pr   9 3 1 5 7 59 33
73   Anne Reverdy    Pr   9 1 4 4 6 68 36
74   Ludy Brink  1942   Pr   9 2 2 5 6 68 30
75   Johan Evens  1828   Pr   9 2 2 5 6 66 36
76   Tom Huizinga  1796   Pr   9 3 0 6 6 65 36
77   Ton van Hove    Pr   9 2 2 5 6 65 29
78   Hans Stolwijk  1852   Pr   9 2 2 5 6 59 25
79   Gijs Mouthaan  1900   Pr   9 1 3 5 5 72 30
80   Thomas Mouthaan  1900   Pr   9 2 1 6 5 61 26
81   Alijn Kuijer  1918   Pr   9 2 1 6 5 54 14
82   Gregory de Vries  1900   Pr   9 1 2 6 4 63 13
83   Willemijn Verhoef    Pr   9 1 1 7 3 54 14
84   Albert Cramer    Pr   9 0 2 7 2 52 7
NDiaga SambChristian NiamiMichel Stempher
Bassirou BaSteven den HollanderYifu Du
Gijs SchoenmakersTheo SchippersShaomake Chen
Yuen WongFrank TeerNikolai Kychkin
Gerwin MollinkMarc De MeulenaereTon van Bokhoven
Be EggensPierre LacroixHubert de Baetselier
Rob van WesterlooClemens Crucius
 Round 9 
 sa 11-08-2018  Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Shuimu Jin (2046) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2141) - Yoshua van der Most (1926) 2-0Game
 Bram Verhoef (1893) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2082) 0-2Game
 Nico Valkenburg (1976) - Peter Bronstring (1904) 2-0Game
 Marc Arendo (2121) - Ivar Smijers  2-0Game
 Karel Leemreize (2065) - Alex Noppers (2008) 1-1Game
 Marcel van der Most (1966) - Remco Korteland (1923) 1-1Game
 Henk Stoop (1976) - Jelle van der Eng (1900) 1-1Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1947) - Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2046) 0-2Game
 Herk Vis (1975) - Raphaël Martens (2016) 1-1Game
 Soender Kalpoe (2048) - Gerard Zijlema (1999) 1-1Game
 Jan Kerkhofs (1929) - Jasper Kole (1900) 0-2Game
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1955) - Rudi van Velzen (1900) 1-1Game
 Hans Rinner (1942) - Denis Karataev (1900) 1-1Game
 Aat Verhaar (1940) - Luc de Kruijf (1900) 0-2Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1949) - Jan Snijder (1935) 1-1Game
 Johan Rademaker (1938) - Kor Sikkema (1954) 2-0Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1900) - Gerard van Velzen (1954) 1-1Game
 Louis de Frankrijker (1930) - Anzhelina Diachkovskaia  1-1Game
 Tom Huizinga (1796) - Dylan Jongeneel (1886) 0-2Game
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Johan Evens (1828) 2-0Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1900) - Ludy Brink (1942) 2-0Game
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Martin Kole (1900) 0-2Game
 Anne Reverdy  - Hans Stolwijk (1852) 1-1Game
 Jaap Langerak (1900) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Game
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Game
 Ton van Hove  - Albert Cramer  2-0Game
 Willemijn Verhoef  - Alijn Kuijer (1918) 0-2Game
 Wil Janssen (1900) - Mark Werrebrouck (2036) 1-1Game
 Tom Swelsen (2026) - Rob van Westerloo (2004) 0-2Game
 Bram Kole jr. (1900) - Dick Huitink (1930) 0-2Game
 Yuen Wong (2222) - Bert Woolschot (2074) 2-0Game
 Clemens Crucius (2004) - Pierre Lacroix (2128) 1-1Game
 Bé Eggens (2117) - Martijn van Gortel (2101) 1-1Game
 Ton van Bokhoven (2021) - Hubert de Baetselier  1-1Game
 Frank Teer (2221) - Harry Velraeds (2038) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2124) - Bassirou Ba (2326) 0-2Game
 Yifu Du (2104) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2114) 1-1Game
 Steven den Hollander (2166) - Theo Schippers (2205) 1-1Game
 Marc De Meulenaere (2120) - Michel Stempher (2243) 0-2Game
 Christian Niami (2277) - Shaomake Chen (2041) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2324) - Gerwin Mollink (2050) 2-0Game