HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Brunssum Open PLDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2165   Pr   3 3 0 0 6 10 20
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2323   Pr   3 3 0 0 6 10 20
3   Frits Luteijn MI 2228   Pr   3 3 0 0 6 8 16
4   Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   Pr   3 2 1 0 5 10 16
5   Petra Duskova  2022   Pr   3 2 1 0 5 9 15
6   Arian Konstantinov  2025   Pr   3 2 1 0 5 9 14
7   Steven den Hollander MF 2164   Pr   3 2 1 0 5 8 13
8   Peter van der Stap MF 2190   Pr   3 2 1 0 5 6 9
9   Tom Swelsen  2036   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 12 16
10   Rob van Westerloo  2021   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 12 15
11   Gijs Schoenmakers  2125   Pr   3 2 0 1 4 12 12
12   Nico Valkenburg  1988   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 11 14
  Maarten Everduim  1978   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 11 14
14   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2102   Pr   3 2 0 1 4 11 10
15   Martin de Jong  2043   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 10 12
  Rudi van Velzen  1908   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 10 12
  Wouter Morssink  2127   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 10 12
  Bert Woolschot  2083   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 10 12
  Martijn van Gortel MF 2124   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 10 12
20   Guido van den Berg  2152   Pr   3 2 0 1 4 10 8
21   Pierre Lacroix  2097   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
  Marinus Willemsen    Pr   3 1 2 0 4 9 11
23   Gerard van Velzen  1943   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 9 10
  Dick de Jong  1870   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 9 10
  Albert Hendrik Snijder  1900   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 9 10
  Alina Kardashevskaia  1880   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 9 10
27   Tjalling van den Bosch MF 2085   Pr   3 2 0 1 4 9 6
28   Raphaël Martens MF 2022   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 8 10
29   Ivar Smijers  1900   Pr   3 2 0 1 4 8 8
  Boudewijn van der Veen  1978   Pr   3 2 0 1 4 8 8
31   Marjory Feyt  1900   Pr   3 2 0 1 4 8 4
32   Harry Velraeds  2057   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 6 8
33   Johan Evens  1820   Pr   3 1 2 0 4 6 7
34   Christian Niami MI 2268   Pr   3 1 1 1 3 12 9
35   Harry van der Vossen  1946   Pr   3 1 1 1 3 11 9
36   Fons Huijbreghts  2047   Pr   3 0 3 0 3 10 10
  Bé Eggens  2098   Pr   3 0 3 0 3 10 10
  Wiel Maertzdorf CMF 2081   Pr   3 0 3 0 3 10 10
  Michel Stempher MI 2245   Pr   3 0 3 0 3 10 10
40   Sandaara Tarskaia    Pr   3 1 1 1 3 10 7
41   Gerard Zijlema  2005   Pr   3 0 3 0 3 9 9
  Hubert de Baetselier  2084   Pr   3 0 3 0 3 9 9
43   Gijs Mouthaan  1900   Pr   3 1 1 1 3 9 7
44   Clemens Crucius  2011   Pr   3 1 1 1 3 9 5
45   Bram Verhoef  1901   Pr   3 0 3 0 3 8 8
46   Louis de Frankrijker  1917   Pr   3 1 1 1 3 8 6
47   Yoshua van der Most  1949   Pr   3 1 1 1 3 8 4
  Raymond Vandecaetsbeek    Pr   3 1 1 1 3 8 4
49   Luc de Kruijf  1927   Pr   3 1 1 1 3 8 3
50   Anton Schotanus MF 2137   Pr   3 1 1 1 3 7 4
  Ton van Hove  1924   Pr   3 1 1 1 3 7 4
  Jan Kerkhofs  1939   Pr   3 1 1 1 3 7 4
53   Thomas Mouthaan  1900   Pr   3 0 3 0 3 6 6
54   Jasper Kole  1948   Pr   3 1 1 1 3 6 4
55   Jan T. Terpstra  1916   Pr   3 1 1 1 3 5 4
56   Micha van Tol  2127   Pr   3 1 0 2 2 13 6
57   Justin Koopman    Pr   3 1 0 2 2 11 6
58   Remco Korteland  1942   Pr   3 0 2 1 2 11 5
  Marcel van der Most  1973   Pr   3 0 2 1 2 11 5
60   Anne Reverdy  1900   Pr   3 0 2 1 2 10 6
  Marianna Fedorova  1908   Pr   3 0 2 1 2 10 6
  Klaas Mondria  1832   Pr   3 0 2 1 2 10 6
63   Bram Kole jr.  1933   Pr   3 0 2 1 2 10 5
64   Johan Rademaker  1947   Pr   3 1 0 2 2 10 4
  Piet Rozenboom  1937   Pr   3 0 2 1 2 10 4
  Gregory de Vries  1900   Pr   3 1 0 2 2 10 4
67   Amoni Afonsoewa  2072   Pr   3 0 2 1 2 9 5
  Jaap Huizinga  1999   Pr   3 0 2 1 2 9 5
69   Aat Verhaar  1944   Pr   3 0 2 1 2 8 4
70   Ruud de Kooter  2040   Pr   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
  Mark Werrebrouck  2022   Pr   3 1 0 2 2 8 0
72   Jan Snijder  1929   Pr   3 0 2 1 2 7 5
73   Melvin Dahl  1938   Pr   3 0 2 1 2 7 4
74   Dylan Jongeneel  1917   Pr   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
  Herman Pijnenburg    Pr   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
  Soender Kalpoe  1977   Pr   3 1 0 2 2 7 0
77   Herk Vis  1979   Pr   3 0 1 2 1 11 4
  Hans Stolwijk  1823   Pr   3 0 1 2 1 11 4
79   Gert Koopman    Pr   3 0 1 2 1 10 3
80   Jasmine Koopman    Pr   3 0 1 2 1 8 1
  Albert Cramer    Pr   3 0 1 2 1 8 1
  Peter Bronstring  1911   Pr   3 0 1 2 1 8 1
83   Ondrej Sikora  1900   Pr   3 0 1 2 1 7 1
84   Willemijn Verhoef  1900   Pr   3 0 0 3 0 9 0
  Denis Karataev  1906   Pr   3 0 0 3 0 9 0
86   Aleksandra Rozhina  1845   Pr   3 0 0 3 0 7 0
 Round 3 
 su 04-08-2019  Aat Verhaar (1944) - Bram Kole jr. (1933) 1-1Game
 Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 1-1Game  
 Luc de Kruijf (1927) - Steven den Hollander (2164) 0-2Game
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Denis Karataev (1906) 2-0Game
 Ruud de Kooter (2040) - Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) 2-0Game
 Herman Pijnenburg  - Willemijn Verhoef (1900) 2-0Game
 Yoshua van der Most (1949) - Peter Bronstring (1911) 2-0Game
 Remco Korteland (1942) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) 1-1Game
 Melvin Dahl (1938) - Piet Rozenboom (1937) 1-1Game
 Gert Koopman  - Jan Kerkhofs (1939) 0-2Game
 Herk Vis (1979) - Ton van Hove (1924) 0-2Game
 Louis de Frankrijker (1917) - Jasmine Koopman  2-0Game
 Ondrej Sikora (1900) - Clemens Crucius (2011) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2137) - Albert Cramer  2-0Game
 Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Marcel van der Most (1973) 1-1Game
 Hans Stolwijk (1823) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 0-2Game
 Raphaël Martens (2022) - Klaas Mondria (1832) 2-0Game
 Hubert de Baetselier (2084) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 1-1Game
 Bram Verhoef (1901) - Gerard Zijlema (2005) 1-1Game
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Pierre Lacroix (2097) 0-2Game
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) - Michel Stempher (2245) 1-1Game
 Micha van Tol (2127) - Harry Velraeds (2057) 0-2Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Guido van den Berg (2152) 0-2Game  
 Anne Reverdy (1900) - Ivar Smijers (1900) 0-2Game
 Mark Werrebrouck (2022) - Marinus Willemsen  0-2Game
 Bert Woolschot (2083) - Johan Rademaker (1947) 2-0Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Justin Koopman  2-0Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (1917) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) 0-2Game
 Bé Eggens (2098) - Jan Snijder (1929) 1-1Game
 Dick de Jong (1870) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 1-1Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Gerard van Velzen (1943) 1-1Game
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Rob van Westerloo (2021) 1-1Game
 Christian Niami (2268) - Petra Duskova (2022) 0-2Game  
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Harry van der Vossen (1946) 2-0Game
 Nico Valkenburg (1988) - Maarten Everduim (1978) 1-1Game
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 0-2Game
 Peter van der Stap (2190) - Sandaara Tarskaia  2-0Game
 Martijn van Gortel (2124) - Rudi van Velzen (1908) 1-1Game  
 Johan Evens (1820) - Martin de Jong (2043) 1-1Game
 Jasper Kole (1948) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 1-1Game
 NDiaga Samb (2323) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 2-0Game
 Frits Luteijn (2228) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2085) 2-0Game
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Nikolai Kychkin (2165) 0-2Game