HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Brunssum Open PLDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   NDiaga Samb GMI 1461   Pr   9 5 4 0 14 104 158
2   Guido van den Berg  1255   Pr   9 5 3 1 13 98 135
3   Leopold Sekongo MI 1321   Pr   9 4 5 0 13 95 129
4   Michel Stempher MI 1370   Pr   9 4 5 0 13 90 128
5   Wouter Morssink  1247   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 98 128
6   Frits Luteijn MI 1367   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 97 123
7   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 96 118
8   Christian Niami MI 1432   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 95 121
9   Steven den Hollander MF 1295   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 95 120
  Peter van der Stap MF 1338   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 95 120
11   Wiel Maertzdorf CMF 1192   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 93 119
12   Anton Schotanus MF 1279   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 92 119
13   Martijn van Gortel MF 1218   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 91 117
14   Amoni Afonsoewa    Pr   9 5 2 2 12 85 107
15   Nikolai Kychkin MF   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 104 121
16   Arian Konstantinov    Pr   9 4 3 2 11 95 105
17   Tom Swelsen  1131   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 94 107
18   Rob van Westerloo  1165   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 93 98
19   Martin de Jong  1156   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 91 109
20   Marianna Fedorova    Pr   9 3 5 1 11 90 103
  Petra Duskova  1070   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 90 103
22   Ruud de Kooter  1158   Pr   9 5 1 3 11 88 103
23   Pierre Lacroix  1232   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 83 95
24   Gijs Schoenmakers  1241   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 94 88
25   Johan Rademaker  1006   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 93 99
26   Raphaël Martens MF 1104   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 93 96
27   Marinus Willemsen    Pr   9 1 8 0 10 90 99
28   Bé Eggens  1207   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 88 93
29   Remco Korteland  987   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 88 87
30   Micha van Tol  1225   Pr   9 5 0 4 10 86 82
31   Gerard Zijlema  1052   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 85 87
32   Alina Kardashevskaia    Pr   9 2 6 1 10 84 88
33   Bram Verhoef  978   Pr   9 1 8 0 10 79 87
34   Nico Valkenburg  1082   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 79 82
  Fons Huijbreghts  1107   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 79 82
36   Soender Kalpoe  1065   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 78 75
37   Tjalling van den Bosch MF 1183   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 90 77
38   Ivar Smijers  1029   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 89 82
39   Harry Velraeds  1126   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 87 85
40   Yoshua van der Most  1031   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 86 77
41   Bert Woolschot  1174   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 84 82
42   Hubert de Baetselier  1084   Pr   9 0 9 0 9 82 82
43   Rudi van Velzen  1009   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 82 81
44   Mark Werrebrouck  1022   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 82 75
45   Harry van der Vossen  1062   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 81 69
46   Melvin Dahl    Pr   9 1 7 1 9 80 74
  Ton van Hove  956   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 80 74
48   Aat Verhaar  987   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 78 72
49   Jan T. Terpstra  952   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 77 66
50   Marjory Feyt  673   Pr   9 4 1 4 9 77 57
51   Jaap Huizinga  1058   Pr   9 1 7 1 9 76 69
52   Denis Karataev    Pr   9 4 1 4 9 71 48
53   Maarten Everduim  1022   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 86 70
54   Bram Kole jr.  1010   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 84 67
55   Gerard van Velzen  1011   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 84 64
56   Clemens Crucius  1046   Pr   9 1 6 2 8 80 63
57   Marcel van der Most  1040   Pr   9 1 6 2 8 77 65
58   Anne Reverdy    Pr   9 3 2 4 8 77 57
59   Boudewijn van der Veen  1007   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 77 56
60   Jan Snijder  947   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 75 58
61   Johan Evens  835   Pr   9 1 6 2 8 75 57
62   Piet Rozenboom  995   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 74 57
63   Albert Hendrik Snijder  748   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 74 50
64   Herk Vis  951   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 69 53
65   Aleksandra Rozhina    Pr   9 3 2 4 8 66 49
66   Gijs Mouthaan  576   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 64 44
67   Jan Kerkhofs  988   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 79 46
68   Luc de Kruijf  714   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 78 52
69   Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  891   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 74 48
70   Dylan Jongeneel  949   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 73 49
71   Sandaara Tarskaia    Pr   9 3 1 5 7 73 45
72   Peter Bronstring  986   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 67 41
73   Jasper Kole  946   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 63 40
74   Herman Pijnenburg  838   Pr   9 3 1 5 7 62 33
75   Gregory de Vries  465   Pr   9 3 0 6 6 77 44
76   Dick de Jong  808   Pr   9 1 4 4 6 73 39
77   Louis de Frankrijker  1022   Pr   9 1 4 4 6 72 41
78   Hans Stolwijk  843   Pr   9 1 4 4 6 72 40
79   Klaas Mondria  796   Pr   9 1 4 4 6 71 37
80   Thomas Mouthaan  643   Pr   9 1 4 4 6 60 31
81   Justin Koopman  561   Pr   9 2 1 6 5 63 24
82   Albert Cramer  363   Pr   9 1 2 6 4 62 16
83   Gert Koopman    Pr   9 0 4 5 4 56 19
84   Jasmine Koopman  218   Pr   9 0 4 5 4 51 18
85   Ondrej Sikora    Pr   9 1 2 6 4 49 16
86   Willemijn Verhoef  328   Pr   9 1 1 7 3 59 12
 Round 9 
 sa 10-08-2019  Ondrej Sikora  - Jasmine Koopman (218) 1-1Game
 Gert Koopman  - Albert Cramer (363) 1-1Game
 Willemijn Verhoef (328) - Thomas Mouthaan (643) 0-2Game
 Klaas Mondria (796) - Louis de Frankrijker (1022) 1-1Game
 Jan Kerkhofs (988) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek (891) 1-1Game
 Dick de Jong (808) - Piet Rozenboom (995) 0-2Game
 Hans Stolwijk (843) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (748) 0-2Game
 Gregory de Vries (465) - Gijs Mouthaan (576) 0-2Game
 Luc de Kruijf (714) - Herman Pijnenburg (838) 1-1Game
 Gerard van Velzen (1011) - Justin Koopman (561) 2-0Game
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Denis Karataev  0-2Game
 Herk Vis (951) - Jan Snijder (947) 1-1Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina  - Johan Evens (835) 1-1Game
 Jasper Kole (946) - Marcel van der Most (1040) 1-1Game
 Bram Kole jr. (1010) - Fons Huijbreghts (1107) 0-2Game
 Rudi van Velzen (1009) - Ton van Hove (956) 1-1Game
 Mark Werrebrouck (1022) - Harry van der Vossen (1062) 1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (952) - Hubert de Baetselier (1084) 1-1Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1007) - Bram Verhoef (978) 0-2Game
 Yoshua van der Most (1031) - Marjory Feyt (673) 1-1Game
 Aat Verhaar (987) - Harry Velraeds (1126) 1-1Game
 Clemens Crucius (1046) - Remco Korteland (987) 0-2Game
 Maarten Everduim (1022) - Soender Kalpoe (1065) 0-2Game
 Melvin Dahl  - Bert Woolschot (1174) 1-1Game
 Ivar Smijers (1029) - Jaap Huizinga (1058) 1-1Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia  - Johan Rademaker (1006) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (1070) - Tjalling van den Bosch (1183) 2-0Game
 Bé Eggens (1207) - Marinus Willemsen  1-1Game
 Nico Valkenburg (1082) - Raphaël Martens (1104) 1-1Game
 Arian Konstantinov  - Anne Reverdy  2-0Game
 Martin de Jong (1156) - Rob van Westerloo (1165) 1-1Game
 Marianna Fedorova  - Ruud de Kooter (1158) 1-1Game
 Martijn van Gortel (1218) - Micha van Tol (1225) 2-0Game
 Pierre Lacroix (1232) - Tom Swelsen (1131) 1-1Game
 Christian Niami (1432) - Gerard Zijlema (1052) 2-0Game
 Gijs Schoenmakers (1241) - Amoni Afonsoewa  0-2Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  - Steven den Hollander (1295) 1-1Game
 Wouter Morssink (1247) - Peter van der Stap (1338) 1-1Game
 Frits Luteijn (1367) - Anton Schotanus (1279) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin  - Michel Stempher (1370) 0-2Game
 Guido van den Berg (1255) - Leopold Sekongo (1321) 1-1Game
 Wiel Maertzdorf (1192) - NDiaga Samb (1461) 1-1Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (949) - Harry Mennema (827) 1-1Game