HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Brunssum Open PLDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2102   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  NDiaga Samb GMI 2323   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Justin Koopman    Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Gregory de Vries  1900   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Martijn van Gortel MF 2124   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Martin de Jong  2043   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Sandaara Tarskaia    Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Nikolai Kychkin MF 2165   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Micha van Tol  2127   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Luc de Kruijf  1927   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Rudi van Velzen  1908   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Gijs Mouthaan  1900   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Rob van Westerloo  2021   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Dick de Jong  1870   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Christian Niami MI 2268   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Marjory Feyt  1900   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Tjalling van den Bosch MF 2085   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Tom Swelsen  2036   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Steven den Hollander MF 2164   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Peter van der Stap MF 2190   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Guido van den Berg  2152   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Gijs Schoenmakers  2125   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Frits Luteijn MI 2228   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Arian Konstantinov  2025   Pr   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
26   Alina Kardashevskaia  1880   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Anton Schotanus MF 2137   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Amoni Afonsoewa  2072   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Louis de Frankrijker  1917   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Bert Woolschot  2083   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Albert Cramer    Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Ondrej Sikora  1900   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Harry Velraeds  2057   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Albert Hendrik Snijder  1900   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Pierre Lacroix  2097   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Klaas Mondria  1832   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Harry van der Vossen  1946   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Gerard van Velzen  1943   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Nico Valkenburg  1988   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Clemens Crucius  2011   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Herk Vis  1979   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Raymond Vandecaetsbeek    Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Marinus Willemsen    Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Hubert de Baetselier  2084   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Gerard Zijlema  2005   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Raphaël Martens MF 2022   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Hans Stolwijk  1823   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Michel Stempher MI 2245   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Maarten Everduim  1978   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Johan Evens  1820   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Bram Verhoef  1901   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Anne Reverdy  1900   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Thomas Mouthaan  1900   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Fons Huijbreghts  2047   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Bé Eggens  2098   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Gert Koopman    Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Petra Duskova  2022   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Ton van Hove  1924   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Wouter Morssink  2127   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Marianna Fedorova  1908   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
  Wiel Maertzdorf CMF 2081   Pr   1 0 1 0 1 1 1
62   Bram Kole jr.  1933   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Yoshua van der Most  1949   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Aat Verhaar  1944   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Jasper Kole  1948   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Melvin Dahl  1938   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Herman Pijnenburg    Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Piet Rozenboom  1937   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Aleksandra Rozhina  1845   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Jaap Huizinga  1999   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Soender Kalpoe  1977   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Willemijn Verhoef  1900   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Dylan Jongeneel  1917   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Jasmine Koopman    Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Peter Bronstring  1911   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Denis Karataev  1906   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Jan T. Terpstra  1916   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Remco Korteland  1942   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Ivar Smijers  1900   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Boudewijn van der Veen  1978   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Marcel van der Most  1973   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Jan Kerkhofs  1939   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Ruud de Kooter  2040   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Jan Snijder  1929   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Mark Werrebrouck  2022   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
  Johan Rademaker  1947   Pr   1 0 0 1 0 2 0
 Round 1 
 fr 02-08-2019  Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) - Petra Duskova (2022) 1-1Game  
 Soender Kalpoe (1977) - Steven den Hollander (2164) 0-2Game
 Bé Eggens (2098) - Harry van der Vossen (1946) 1-1Game
 Jaap Huizinga (1999) - Guido van den Berg (2152) 0-2Game  
 Raphaël Martens (2022) - Gerard Zijlema (2005) 1-1Game
 Clemens Crucius (2011) - Michel Stempher (2245) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Marcel van der Most (1973) 2-0Game
 Yoshua van der Most (1949) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 0-2Game
 Tom Swelsen (2036) - Ivar Smijers (1900) 2-0Game
 Mark Werrebrouck (2022) - Martin de Jong (2043) 0-2Game
 Bert Woolschot (2083) - Maarten Everduim (1978) 1-1Game
 Louis de Frankrijker (1917) - Pierre Lacroix (2097) 1-1Game
 Nico Valkenburg (1988) - Gerard van Velzen (1943) 1-1Game
 Bram Kole jr. (1933) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) 0-2Game  
 Ruud de Kooter (2040) - Rudi van Velzen (1908) 0-2Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) 0-2Game
 Martijn van Gortel (2124) - Johan Rademaker (1947) 2-0Game  
 Melvin Dahl (1938) - Christian Niami (2268) 0-2Game
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Marinus Willemsen  1-1Game  
 Piet Rozenboom (1937) - Frits Luteijn (2228) 0-2Game
 Rob van Westerloo (2021) - Jan Kerkhofs (1939) 2-0Game  
 Aat Verhaar (1944) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) 0-2Game
 NDiaga Samb (2323) - Remco Korteland (1942) 2-0Game
 Peter Bronstring (1911) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2085) 0-2Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Bram Verhoef (1901) 1-1Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 1-1Game
 Peter van der Stap (2190) - Denis Karataev (1906) 2-0Game
 Ton van Hove (1924) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) 1-1Game
 Micha van Tol (2127) - Jan T. Terpstra (1916) 2-0Game
 Herk Vis (1979) - Harry Velraeds (2057) 1-1Game
 Hubert de Baetselier (2084) - Klaas Mondria (1832) 1-1Game
 Anne Reverdy (1900) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  1-1Game
 Jasmine Koopman  - Dick de Jong (1870) 0-2Game
 Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Gert Koopman  1-1Game
 Willemijn Verhoef (1900) - Marjory Feyt (1900) 0-2Game
 Jasper Kole (1948) - Justin Koopman  0-2Game
 Ondrej Sikora (1900) - Albert Cramer  1-1Game
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) 1-1Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (1917) - Sandaara Tarskaia  0-2Game
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Jan Snijder (1929) 2-0Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Luc de Kruijf (1927) 0-2Game
 Johan Evens (1820) - Hans Stolwijk (1823) 1-1Game
 Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Herman Pijnenburg  2-0Game