HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Brunssum Open PLDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   NDiaga Samb GMI 2323   Pr   4 3 1 0 7 23 39
2   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2165   Pr   4 3 1 0 7 21 36
3   Arian Konstantinov  2025   Pr   4 3 1 0 7 19 32
4   Frits Luteijn MI 2228   Pr   4 3 1 0 7 19 31
5   Rob van Westerloo  2021   Pr   4 2 2 0 6 20 27
6   Steven den Hollander MF 2164   Pr   4 2 2 0 6 19 27
7   Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   Pr   4 2 2 0 6 19 26
  Peter van der Stap MF 2190   Pr   4 2 2 0 6 19 26
9   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2102   Pr   4 3 0 1 6 19 24
10   Guido van den Berg  2152   Pr   4 3 0 1 6 18 22
  Tjalling van den Bosch MF 2085   Pr   4 3 0 1 6 18 22
12   Martijn van Gortel MF 2124   Pr   4 2 2 0 6 17 25
13   Wouter Morssink  2127   Pr   4 2 2 0 6 17 23
14   Gijs Schoenmakers  2125   Pr   4 3 0 1 6 17 20
15   Tom Swelsen  2036   Pr   4 2 2 0 6 16 23
16   Gerard van Velzen  1943   Pr   4 2 2 0 6 15 22
  Maarten Everduim  1978   Pr   4 2 2 0 6 15 22
18   Marjory Feyt  1900   Pr   4 3 0 1 6 13 12
19   Petra Duskova  2022   Pr   4 2 1 1 5 21 23
20   Harry van der Vossen  1946   Pr   4 2 1 1 5 19 19
21   Pierre Lacroix  2097   Pr   4 1 3 0 5 17 21
22   Michel Stempher MI 2245   Pr   4 1 3 0 5 17 20
23   Marinus Willemsen    Pr   4 1 3 0 5 17 19
  Martin de Jong  2043   Pr   4 1 3 0 5 17 19
25   Wiel Maertzdorf CMF 2081   Pr   4 1 3 0 5 16 19
  Bé Eggens  2098   Pr   4 1 3 0 5 16 19
27   Raphaël Martens MF 2022   Pr   4 1 3 0 5 16 18
28   Christian Niami MI 2268   Pr   4 2 1 1 5 16 16
29   Sandaara Tarskaia    Pr   4 2 1 1 5 15 14
30   Anton Schotanus MF 2137   Pr   4 2 1 1 5 12 12
31   Nico Valkenburg  1988   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 23 22
32   Bert Woolschot  2083   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 21 19
33   Rudi van Velzen  1908   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 20 18
34   Alina Kardashevskaia  1880   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 19 16
35   Ivar Smijers  1900   Pr   4 2 0 2 4 18 12
36   Gerard Zijlema  2005   Pr   4 0 4 0 4 17 17
37   Yoshua van der Most  1949   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 17 14
38   Marianna Fedorova  1908   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 17 13
39   Harry Velraeds  2057   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 16 14
40   Louis de Frankrijker  1917   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 16 13
41   Albert Hendrik Snijder  1900   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 16 12
  Dick de Jong  1870   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 16 12
  Johan Rademaker  1947   Pr   4 2 0 2 4 16 12
44   Micha van Tol  2127   Pr   4 2 0 2 4 16 10
45   Boudewijn van der Veen  1978   Pr   4 2 0 2 4 16 8
46   Clemens Crucius  2011   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 15 11
  Gijs Mouthaan  1900   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 15 11
48   Remco Korteland  1942   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 15 10
  Johan Evens  1820   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 15 10
50   Luc de Kruijf  1927   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 15 9
51   Gregory de Vries  1900   Pr   4 2 0 2 4 15 8
52   Hubert de Baetselier  2084   Pr   4 0 4 0 4 14 14
53   Soender Kalpoe  1977   Pr   4 2 0 2 4 14 8
54   Bram Verhoef  1901   Pr   4 0 4 0 4 13 13
55   Aat Verhaar  1944   Pr   4 1 2 1 4 13 9
56   Ruud de Kooter  2040   Pr   4 2 0 2 4 10 4
57   Marcel van der Most  1973   Pr   4 0 3 1 3 18 11
58   Fons Huijbreghts  2047   Pr   4 0 3 1 3 17 12
59   Bram Kole jr.  1933   Pr   4 0 3 1 3 17 10
60   Jan T. Terpstra  1916   Pr   4 1 1 2 3 16 9
61   Ton van Hove  1924   Pr   4 1 1 2 3 16 8
62   Jan Kerkhofs  1939   Pr   4 1 1 2 3 16 7
63   Jaap Huizinga  1999   Pr   4 0 3 1 3 15 9
64   Raymond Vandecaetsbeek    Pr   4 1 1 2 3 14 4
65   Thomas Mouthaan  1900   Pr   4 0 3 1 3 13 8
66   Jasper Kole  1948   Pr   4 1 1 2 3 13 6
67   Herk Vis  1979   Pr   4 1 1 2 3 13 4
  Peter Bronstring  1911   Pr   4 1 1 2 3 13 4
69   Melvin Dahl  1938   Pr   4 0 3 1 3 12 7
70   Hans Stolwijk  1823   Pr   4 1 1 2 3 12 6
71   Piet Rozenboom  1937   Pr   4 0 2 2 2 18 7
72   Amoni Afonsoewa  2072   Pr   4 0 2 2 2 17 7
73   Justin Koopman    Pr   4 1 0 3 2 17 6
74   Jan Snijder  1929   Pr   4 0 2 2 2 16 8
75   Klaas Mondria  1832   Pr   4 0 2 2 2 16 7
76   Mark Werrebrouck  2022   Pr   4 1 0 3 2 16 4
77   Dylan Jongeneel  1917   Pr   4 1 0 3 2 16 0
78   Anne Reverdy  1900   Pr   4 0 2 2 2 15 7
79   Jasmine Koopman    Pr   4 0 2 2 2 13 5
80   Gert Koopman    Pr   4 0 2 2 2 12 5
81   Herman Pijnenburg    Pr   4 1 0 3 2 12 0
  Denis Karataev  1906   Pr   4 1 0 3 2 12 0
83   Albert Cramer    Pr   4 0 1 3 1 13 1
84   Ondrej Sikora  1900   Pr   4 0 1 3 1 11 1
85   Aleksandra Rozhina  1845   Pr   4 0 0 4 0 13 0
  Willemijn Verhoef  1900   Pr   4 0 0 4 0 13 0
 Round 4 
 mo 05-08-2019  Denis Karataev (1906) - Willemijn Verhoef (1900) 2-0Game
 Albert Cramer  - Peter Bronstring (1911) 0-2Game
 Jasmine Koopman  - Gert Koopman  1-1Game
 Ondrej Sikora (1900) - Hans Stolwijk (1823) 0-2Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Herk Vis (1979) 0-2Game
 Piet Rozenboom (1937) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 0-2Game
 Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) - Johan Rademaker (1947) 0-2Game
 Bram Kole jr. (1933) - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 1-1Game
 Anne Reverdy (1900) - Aat Verhaar (1944) 0-2Game
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Ruud de Kooter (2040) 0-2Game
 Mark Werrebrouck (2022) - Marianna Fedorova (1908) 0-2Game
 Jan Snijder (1929) - Remco Korteland (1942) 0-2Game
 Marcel van der Most (1973) - Melvin Dahl (1938) 1-1Game
 Justin Koopman  - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 0-2Game
 Herman Pijnenburg  - Micha van Tol (2127) 0-2Game
 Clemens Crucius (2011) - Bram Verhoef (1901) 1-1Game
 Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Louis de Frankrijker (1917) 1-1Game
 Hubert de Baetselier (2084) - Yoshua van der Most (1949) 1-1Game
 Gerard Zijlema (2005) - Luc de Kruijf (1927) 1-1Game
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  2-0Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 0-2Game
 Jan Kerkhofs (1939) - Michel Stempher (2245) 0-2Game
 Ton van Hove (1924) - Bé Eggens (2098) 0-2Game
 Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) 0-2Game
 Harry van der Vossen (1946) - Jasper Kole (1948) 2-0Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (1917) - Christian Niami (2268) 0-2Game
 Pierre Lacroix (2097) - Marinus Willemsen  1-1Game
 Guido van den Berg (2152) - Dick de Jong (1870) 2-0Game  
 Gerard van Velzen (1943) - Rudi van Velzen (1908) 2-0Game
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Wouter Morssink (2127) 0-2Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Martijn van Gortel (2124) 0-2Game  
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2085) - Bert Woolschot (2083) 2-0Game
 Martin de Jong (2043) - Raphaël Martens (2022) 1-1Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Ivar Smijers (1900) 2-0Game
 Maarten Everduim (1978) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) 2-0Game
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Nico Valkenburg (1988) 2-0Game  
 Harry Velraeds (2057) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) 0-2Game  
 Rob van Westerloo (2021) - Johan Evens (1820) 2-0Game  
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 0-2Game
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) 0-2Game  
 Steven den Hollander (2164) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 1-1Game  
 Frits Luteijn (2228) - NDiaga Samb (2323) 1-1Game  
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Peter van der Stap (2190) 1-1Game