HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Brunssum Open PLDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   NDiaga Samb GMI 2323   Pr   7 5 2 0 12 62 105
2   Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   Pr   7 4 3 0 11 58 87
3   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2165   Pr   7 3 4 0 10 62 84
4   Guido van den Berg  2152   Pr   7 4 2 1 10 62 82
5   Wouter Morssink  2127   Pr   7 3 4 0 10 56 78
6   Peter van der Stap MF 2190   Pr   7 3 4 0 10 55 73
  Steven den Hollander MF 2164   Pr   7 3 4 0 10 55 73
8   Michel Stempher MI 2245   Pr   7 3 4 0 10 52 72
9   Ruud de Kooter  2040   Pr   7 5 0 2 10 50 68
10   Anton Schotanus MF 2137   Pr   7 4 2 1 10 49 65
11   Frits Luteijn MI 2228   Pr   7 3 3 1 9 63 74
12   Arian Konstantinov  2025   Pr   7 3 3 1 9 62 73
13   Gijs Schoenmakers  2125   Pr   7 4 1 2 9 61 67
14   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2102   Pr   7 3 3 1 9 58 64
15   Tom Swelsen  2036   Pr   7 3 3 1 9 57 68
16   Raphaël Martens MF 2022   Pr   7 2 5 0 9 56 68
17   Christian Niami MI 2268   Pr   7 3 3 1 9 55 67
18   Wiel Maertzdorf CMF 2081   Pr   7 2 5 0 9 52 63
19   Gerard Zijlema  2005   Pr   7 2 5 0 9 51 63
20   Johan Rademaker  1947   Pr   7 4 1 2 9 48 58
21   Martijn van Gortel MF 2124   Pr   7 2 4 1 8 60 67
22   Rob van Westerloo  2021   Pr   7 3 2 2 8 59 55
23   Marianna Fedorova  1908   Pr   7 2 4 1 8 58 60
24   Marinus Willemsen    Pr   7 1 6 0 8 56 62
25   Petra Duskova  2022   Pr   7 3 2 2 8 56 59
26   Remco Korteland  1942   Pr   7 2 4 1 8 55 56
27   Tjalling van den Bosch MF 2085   Pr   7 3 2 2 8 55 54
28   Ivar Smijers  1900   Pr   7 3 2 2 8 54 58
29   Martin de Jong  2043   Pr   7 1 6 0 8 53 59
30   Micha van Tol  2127   Pr   7 4 0 3 8 51 48
31   Rudi van Velzen  1908   Pr   7 2 4 1 8 50 59
32   Harry Velraeds  2057   Pr   7 2 4 1 8 50 55
33   Pierre Lacroix  2097   Pr   7 2 4 1 8 50 54
34   Amoni Afonsoewa  2072   Pr   7 3 2 2 8 49 46
35   Alina Kardashevskaia  1880   Pr   7 2 4 1 8 48 52
36   Nico Valkenburg  1988   Pr   7 3 2 2 8 48 51
37   Harry van der Vossen  1946   Pr   7 3 2 2 8 48 45
38   Boudewijn van der Veen  1975   Pr   7 3 2 2 8 46 45
39   Bé Eggens  2098   Pr   7 1 5 1 7 58 54
40   Bert Woolschot  2083   Pr   7 2 3 2 7 55 53
41   Maarten Everduim  1978   Pr   7 2 3 2 7 55 50
42   Yoshua van der Most  1949   Pr   7 2 3 2 7 54 45
43   Bram Verhoef  1901   Pr   7 0 7 0 7 52 52
44   Hubert de Baetselier  2084   Pr   7 0 7 0 7 50 50
45   Fons Huijbreghts  2047   Pr   7 1 5 1 7 50 45
46   Jan T. Terpstra  1916   Pr   7 3 1 3 7 49 39
47   Melvin Dahl  1938   Pr   7 1 5 1 7 47 44
48   Bram Kole jr.  1933   Pr   7 2 3 2 7 47 40
49   Jaap Huizinga  1999   Pr   7 1 5 1 7 46 41
50   Clemens Crucius  2011   Pr   7 1 5 1 7 46 39
51   Jan Snijder  1929   Pr   7 2 3 2 7 42 36
52   Gerard van Velzen  1943   Pr   7 2 2 3 6 56 42
53   Marjory Feyt  1900   Pr   7 3 0 4 6 52 32
54   Soender Kalpoe  1977   Pr   7 2 2 3 6 50 33
55   Marcel van der Most  1973   Pr   7 1 4 2 6 49 37
56   Albert Hendrik Snijder  1900   Pr   7 2 2 3 6 49 32
57   Ton van Hove  1924   Pr   7 2 2 3 6 48 36
58   Luc de Kruijf  1927   Pr   7 2 2 3 6 48 32
  Gregory de Vries  1900   Pr   7 3 0 4 6 48 32
60   Aat Verhaar  1944   Pr   7 1 4 2 6 47 37
61   Anne Reverdy  1900   Pr   7 2 2 3 6 47 35
62   Dick de Jong  1870   Pr   7 1 4 2 6 47 32
63   Mark Werrebrouck  2022   Pr   7 2 2 3 6 45 31
64   Jan Kerkhofs  1939   Pr   7 2 2 3 6 44 25
65   Johan Evens  1820   Pr   7 1 4 2 6 43 28
66   Hans Stolwijk  1823   Pr   7 1 4 2 6 41 27
67   Raymond Vandecaetsbeek    Pr   7 2 2 3 6 40 23
68   Sandaara Tarskaia    Pr   7 2 1 4 5 49 28
69   Dylan Jongeneel  1917   Pr   7 2 1 4 5 46 26
70   Piet Rozenboom  1937   Pr   7 1 3 3 5 45 26
71   Louis de Frankrijker  1917   Pr   7 1 3 3 5 45 25
72   Klaas Mondria  1832   Pr   7 1 3 3 5 42 18
73   Denis Karataev  1906   Pr   7 2 1 4 5 41 17
74   Herk Vis  1979   Pr   7 2 1 4 5 39 20
75   Peter Bronstring  1911   Pr   7 2 1 4 5 38 15
76   Jasper Kole  1948   Pr   7 2 1 4 5 37 17
77   Justin Koopman    Pr   7 2 1 4 5 36 19
78   Aleksandra Rozhina  1845   Pr   7 2 1 4 5 35 13
79   Gijs Mouthaan  1900   Pr   7 1 2 4 4 43 17
80   Thomas Mouthaan  1900   Pr   7 0 4 3 4 39 18
81   Herman Pijnenburg    Pr   7 2 0 5 4 35 8
82   Gert Koopman    Pr   7 0 3 4 3 37 12
83   Jasmine Koopman    Pr   7 0 3 4 3 34 11
84   Willemijn Verhoef  1900   Pr   7 1 1 5 3 29 5
85   Albert Cramer    Pr   7 0 1 6 1 36 1
86   Ondrej Sikora  1900   Pr   7 0 1 6 1 33 1
 Round 7 
 th 08-08-2019  Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Gert Koopman  2-0Game  
 Willemijn Verhoef (1900) - Justin Koopman  0-2Game  
 Denis Karataev (1906) - Jasmine Koopman  2-0Game
 Herk Vis (1979) - Albert Cramer  2-0Game
 Jasper Kole (1948) - Ondrej Sikora (1900) 2-0Game  
 Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Game
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Piet Rozenboom (1937) 1-1Game
 Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 0-2Game
 Marcel van der Most (1973) - Herman Pijnenburg  2-0Game
 Johan Evens (1820) - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 1-1Game
 Louis de Frankrijker (1917) - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 0-2Game
 Bram Kole jr. (1933) - Dylan Jongeneel (1917) 2-0Game  
 Aat Verhaar (1944) - Mark Werrebrouck (2022) 1-1Game
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Jan Snijder (1929) 0-2Game  
 Hans Stolwijk (1823) - Dick de Jong (1870) 1-1Game
 Fons Huijbreghts (2047) - Peter Bronstring (1911) 2-0Game
 Nico Valkenburg (1988) - Luc de Kruijf (1927) 2-0Game
 Marjory Feyt (1900) - Harry Velraeds (2057) 0-2Game
 Bram Verhoef (1901) - Hubert de Baetselier (2084) 1-1Game  
 Gerard van Velzen (1943) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) 0-2Game  
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) - Remco Korteland (1942) 0-2Game
 Ivar Smijers (1900) - Ton van Hove (1924) 2-0Game
 Clemens Crucius (2011) - Maarten Everduim (1978) 1-1Game
 Jan Kerkhofs (1939) - Petra Duskova (2022) 0-2Game  
 Bé Eggens (2098) - Melvin Dahl (1938) 1-1Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Rudi van Velzen (1908) 1-1Game
 Johan Rademaker (1947) - Yoshua van der Most (1949) 2-0Game
 Martin de Jong (2043) - Pierre Lacroix (2097) 1-1Game
 Bert Woolschot (2083) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) 0-2Game
 Marinus Willemsen  - Harry van der Vossen (1946) 1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - Raphaël Martens (2022) 0-2Game  
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Boudewijn van der Veen (1975) 1-1Game
 Tom Swelsen (2036) - Anne Reverdy (1900) 2-0Game
 Peter van der Stap (2190) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2085) 2-0Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Christian Niami (2268) 1-1Game
 Rob van Westerloo (2021) - Michel Stempher (2245) 0-2Game
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Micha van Tol (2127) 2-0Game
 Martijn van Gortel (2124) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 0-2Game  
 Gerard Zijlema (2005) - Arian Konstantinov (2025) 1-1Game
 Leopold Sekongo (2197) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) 2-0Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Steven den Hollander (2164) 1-1Game
 Ruud de Kooter (2040) - Frits Luteijn (2228) 2-0Game  
 NDiaga Samb (2323) - Guido van den Berg (2152) 1-1Game