HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Brunssum Open PLDB 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   NDiaga Samb GMI 2323   Pr   9 5 4 0 14 104 158
2   Guido van den Berg  2152   Pr   9 5 3 1 13 98 135
3   Leopold Sekongo MI 2197   Pr   9 4 5 0 13 95 129
4   Michel Stempher MI 2245   Pr   9 4 5 0 13 90 128
5   Wouter Morssink  2127   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 98 128
6   Frits Luteijn MI 2228   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 97 123
7   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MIF 2102   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 96 118
8   Christian Niami MI 2268   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 95 121
9   Peter van der Stap MF 2190   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 95 120
  Steven den Hollander MF 2164   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 95 120
11   Wiel Maertzdorf CMF 2081   Pr   9 3 6 0 12 93 119
12   Anton Schotanus MF 2137   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 92 119
13   Martijn van Gortel MF 2124   Pr   9 4 4 1 12 91 117
14   Amoni Afonsoewa  2072   Pr   9 5 2 2 12 85 107
15   Nikolai Kychkin MF 2165   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 104 121
16   Arian Konstantinov  2025   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 95 105
17   Tom Swelsen  2036   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 94 107
18   Rob van Westerloo  2021   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 93 98
19   Martin de Jong  2043   Pr   9 2 7 0 11 91 109
20   Petra Duskova  2022   Pr   9 4 3 2 11 90 103
  Marianna Fedorova  1908   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 90 103
22   Ruud de Kooter  2040   Pr   9 5 1 3 11 88 103
23   Pierre Lacroix  2097   Pr   9 3 5 1 11 83 95
24   Gijs Schoenmakers  2125   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 94 88
25   Johan Rademaker  1947   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 93 99
26   Raphaël Martens MF 2022   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 93 96
27   Marinus Willemsen    Pr   9 1 8 0 10 90 99
28   Bé Eggens  2098   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 88 93
29   Remco Korteland  1942   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 88 87
30   Micha van Tol  2127   Pr   9 5 0 4 10 86 82
31   Gerard Zijlema  2005   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 85 87
32   Alina Kardashevskaia  1880   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 84 88
33   Bram Verhoef  1901   Pr   9 1 8 0 10 79 87
34   Nico Valkenburg  1988   Pr   9 3 4 2 10 79 82
  Fons Huijbreghts  2047   Pr   9 2 6 1 10 79 82
36   Soender Kalpoe  1977   Pr   9 4 2 3 10 78 75
37   Tjalling van den Bosch MF 2085   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 90 77
38   Ivar Smijers  1900   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 89 82
39   Harry Velraeds  2057   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 87 85
40   Yoshua van der Most  1949   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 86 77
41   Bert Woolschot  2083   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 84 82
42   Hubert de Baetselier  2084   Pr   9 0 9 0 9 82 82
43   Rudi van Velzen  1908   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 82 81
44   Mark Werrebrouck  2022   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 82 75
45   Harry van der Vossen  1946   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 81 69
46   Melvin Dahl  1938   Pr   9 1 7 1 9 80 74
  Ton van Hove  1924   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 80 74
48   Aat Verhaar  1944   Pr   9 2 5 2 9 78 72
49   Jan T. Terpstra  1916   Pr   9 3 3 3 9 77 66
50   Marjory Feyt  1900   Pr   9 4 1 4 9 77 57
51   Jaap Huizinga  1999   Pr   9 1 7 1 9 76 69
52   Denis Karataev  1906   Pr   9 4 1 4 9 71 48
53   Maarten Everduim  1978   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 86 70
54   Bram Kole jr.  1933   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 84 67
55   Gerard van Velzen  1943   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 84 64
56   Clemens Crucius  2011   Pr   9 1 6 2 8 80 63
57   Marcel van der Most  1973   Pr   9 1 6 2 8 77 65
58   Anne Reverdy  1900   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 77 57
59   Boudewijn van der Veen  1978   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 77 56
60   Jan Snijder  1929   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 75 58
61   Johan Evens  1820   Pr   9 1 6 2 8 75 57
62   Piet Rozenboom  1937   Pr   9 2 4 3 8 74 57
63   Albert Hendrik Snijder  1900   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 74 50
64   Herk Vis  1979   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 69 53
65   Aleksandra Rozhina  1845   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 66 49
66   Gijs Mouthaan  1900   Pr   9 3 2 4 8 64 44
67   Jan Kerkhofs  1939   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 79 46
68   Luc de Kruijf  1927   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 78 52
69   Raymond Vandecaetsbeek    Pr   9 2 3 4 7 74 48
70   Dylan Jongeneel  1917   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 73 49
71   Sandaara Tarskaia    Pr   9 3 1 5 7 73 45
72   Peter Bronstring  1911   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 67 41
73   Jasper Kole  1948   Pr   9 2 3 4 7 63 40
74   Herman Pijnenburg    Pr   9 3 1 5 7 62 33
75   Gregory de Vries  1900   Pr   9 3 0 6 6 77 44
76   Dick de Jong  1870   Pr   9 1 4 4 6 73 39
77   Louis de Frankrijker  1917   Pr   9 1 4 4 6 72 41
78   Hans Stolwijk  1823   Pr   9 1 4 4 6 72 40
79   Klaas Mondria  1832   Pr   9 1 4 4 6 71 37
80   Thomas Mouthaan  1900   Pr   9 1 4 4 6 60 31
81   Justin Koopman    Pr   9 2 1 6 5 63 24
82   Albert Cramer    Pr   9 1 2 6 4 62 16
83   Gert Koopman    Pr   9 0 4 5 4 56 19
84   Jasmine Koopman    Pr   9 0 4 5 4 51 18
85   Ondrej Sikora  1900   Pr   9 1 2 6 4 49 16
86   Willemijn Verhoef  1900   Pr   9 1 1 7 3 59 12
 Round 9 
 sa 10-08-2019  Ondrej Sikora (1900) - Jasmine Koopman  1-1Game
 Gert Koopman  - Albert Cramer  1-1Game  
 Willemijn Verhoef (1900) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 0-2Game
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Louis de Frankrijker (1917) 1-1Game
 Jan Kerkhofs (1939) - Raymond Vandecaetsbeek  1-1Game
 Dick de Jong (1870) - Piet Rozenboom (1937) 0-2Game
 Hans Stolwijk (1823) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (1900) 0-2Game
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 0-2Game
 Luc de Kruijf (1927) - Herman Pijnenburg  1-1Game
 Gerard van Velzen (1943) - Justin Koopman  2-0Game  
 Sandaara Tarskaia  - Denis Karataev (1906) 0-2Game
 Herk Vis (1979) - Jan Snijder (1929) 1-1Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1845) - Johan Evens (1820) 1-1Game
 Jasper Kole (1948) - Marcel van der Most (1973) 1-1Game
 Bram Kole jr. (1933) - Fons Huijbreghts (2047) 0-2Game  
 Rudi van Velzen (1908) - Ton van Hove (1924) 1-1Game
 Mark Werrebrouck (2022) - Harry van der Vossen (1946) 1-1Game
 Jan T. Terpstra (1916) - Hubert de Baetselier (2084) 1-1Game
 Boudewijn van der Veen (1978) - Bram Verhoef (1901) 0-2Game
 Yoshua van der Most (1949) - Marjory Feyt (1900) 1-1Game
 Aat Verhaar (1944) - Harry Velraeds (2057) 1-1Game
 Clemens Crucius (2011) - Remco Korteland (1942) 0-2Game
 Maarten Everduim (1978) - Soender Kalpoe (1977) 0-2Game  
 Melvin Dahl (1938) - Bert Woolschot (2083) 1-1Game
 Ivar Smijers (1900) - Jaap Huizinga (1999) 1-1Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1880) - Johan Rademaker (1947) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2085) 2-0Game  
 Bé Eggens (2098) - Marinus Willemsen  1-1Game
 Nico Valkenburg (1988) - Raphaël Martens (2022) 1-1Game
 Arian Konstantinov (2025) - Anne Reverdy (1900) 2-0Game
 Martin de Jong (2043) - Rob van Westerloo (2021) 1-1Game
 Marianna Fedorova (1908) - Ruud de Kooter (2040) 1-1Game
 Martijn van Gortel (2124) - Micha van Tol (2127) 2-0Game  
 Pierre Lacroix (2097) - Tom Swelsen (2036) 1-1Game
 Christian Niami (2268) - Gerard Zijlema (2005) 2-0Game
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2125) - Amoni Afonsoewa (2072) 0-2Game  
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Steven den Hollander (2164) 1-1Game
 Wouter Morssink (2127) - Peter van der Stap (2190) 1-1Game
 Frits Luteijn (2228) - Anton Schotanus (2137) 1-1Game
 Nikolai Kychkin (2165) - Michel Stempher (2245) 0-2Game
 Guido van den Berg (2152) - Leopold Sekongo (2197) 1-1Game  
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2081) - NDiaga Samb (2323) 1-1Game
 Dylan Jongeneel (1917) - Harry Mennema (1890) 1-1Game