HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2019 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Premier 
 1st class 
 2nd class 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Glenn Hardenberg  798 2nd   4 2 0 2 4   1184.75     798  
2   Robert van Diggele  818 2nd   4 1 2 1 4   1017.00     818  
3   Arie van Diggele  866 2nd   4 1 1 2 3   1034.75     866  
4   Ron Jongejan  759 2nd   4 1 1 2 3   947.75     759  
5   René Runhaar  799 2nd   4 1 0 3 2   1083.50     799  
6   Simon Rompa  875 2nd   4 1 0 3 2   1048.50     875  
7   Nerin Bisseswar  819 2nd   4 1 0 3 2   1015.50     819  
8   Bart Wiggemansen  2nd   4 1 0 3 2   956.50     900  
9   Nico Mul  850 2nd   4 1 0 3 2   937.75     850  
10   Frits Stoelwinder  746 2nd   4 0 1 3 1   947.00     746  
11   Wynton Meijer  770 2nd   4 0 1 3 1   945.50     770  
12   Hans Knobbe  631 2nd   4 0 1 3 1   911.50     631  
13   Ad Vreeswijk  820 2nd   4 0 1 3 1   900.75     820  
 Round 4 
 sa 14-09-2019  Hans Knobbe (631) - Ad Vreeswijk (820) 1-1
 Nico Mul (850) - Frits Stoelwinder (746) 2-0
 Ron Jongejan (759) - Wynton Meijer (770) 2-0
 René Runhaar (799) - Mariëlle Meijer-Kromhout (1018) 0-2
 Robert van Diggele (818) - Nicole de Vries (955) 2-0
 Nerin Bisseswar (819) - Barbara Graas (996) 0-2
 Simon Rompa (875) - Arie Schoneveld (1053) 0-2
 Hans Kromhout (1073) - Bart Wiggemansen  2-0
 Jan-Maarten Koorn (942) - Martin de Jong (1156) 0-2
 Rinus Kromhout (1053) - Arie van Diggele (866) 2-0
 Frans Teijn (1070) - Daniël Boom (917) 1-1
 Cor Boot (931) - Arno Kooloos (1074) 0-2
 Siegfried Parbhoe (976) - Jacqueline Schouten (1081) 0-2
 Bert van Oosterom (1096) - John Folkers (987) 2-0
 Arjen de Mooij (1321) - Jan van Beeck (1018) 2-0
 Glenn Hardenberg (798) - Cees van der Vlis (1121) 0-2
 Johan van de Velde (902) - Gerard van Velzen (1011) 0-2
 Bonne Douma (1041) - Gé Berbee (957) 1-1
 Roland Kreeft (1001) - Aart Slager (1049) 2-0
 Rudi van Velzen (1009) - Jan van der Star (1216) 0-2
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1364) - Anton Kosior (1275) 1-1
 Berke Yigittürk (1210) - Richard Kromhout (1360) 2-0
 Theo Voorspuij (1280) - Cor van Dusseldorp (1451) 0-2
 Krijn ter Braake (1293) - Losseni Savané (1256) 1-1