HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB 2019/2020

    
    Link   

  Premier

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 Other
 years
PlName12345678 GaPtSc
1  DC Dokkum  9810969971336
2  Urk Aan Zet  3867108771114
3  Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  44689977910
4  Troch Tinken Sterk  266954876-4
5  Ontspanning  354388876-6
6  Lemmer  623748676-12
7  Oerterp - Drachten 2  343844874-16
8  BEGB Britsum  355446471-22

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 Round 7
ma 02-03-2020     Lemmer  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
3
-
9
 Peter Achterstraat (1094) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) 0-23Game
 Hans Poepjes (1008) - Douwe Edelenbos (1261) 0-25Game
 Joop Beetsma (1038) - Hans Zondervan (1231) 0-21Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (955) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (983) 1-12
 Bouke van der Werff (953) - Theo Wolthers (853) 0-26Game
 Feike Muurling (906) - Lucas Huitema (865) 2-04
   Troch Tinken Sterk  -   Oerterp - Drachten 2  
4
-
8
 Rein van der Wal (1084) - Richard Koot (1184) 2-05
 Karel de Bruin (955) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1114) 0-21Game
 Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Fokke Heidsma (922) 2-02Game
 Anton van der Ploeg (983) - Miente Pera (884) 0-24Game
 Jan Kunnen (761) - Ultsje Hosper (832) 0-23Game
 Joop de Graaf (823) - Sietze Boonstra (737) 0-26Game
   BEGB Britsum  -   DC Dokkum  
3
-
9
 Pieter Dijkstra (988) - Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1101) 0-23
 Sietse Bronger (992) - Linze Houwink (1104) 1-16
 Oege Dijkstra (1264) - Willem Nuveld (1039) 1-12
 Eeltje Terpstra (919) - Dirk Sinnema (1049) 0-24
 Jeppe Bronger (921) - Jetze Hoogterp (1047) 1-15
 Sjoerd Schaaf (836) - Piet Pieters (1023) 0-21
do 05-03-2020     Urk Aan Zet  -   Ontspanning  
7
-
5
 Jan Marten van der Reest (1215) - Jelte Veld (1037) 2-0
 Jacob Post (1170) - Yneke Goerres (806) 2-0
 Teunis Snoek (1043) - Jorrit Brolsma (814) 1-1
 Jacob Visser  - Durk Smidstra (1043) 1-1
 Jan Snijder (947) - Hylke Dykstra (1018) 0-2Game
 Paulus de Boer (895) - Henk Dykstra (878) 1-1