HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB 2019/2020

    
    Link   

  Premier

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 Other
 years
PlName12345678 GaPtSc
1  DC Dokkum  ......8..9..2410
2  Ontspanning  ..88........248
3  Oerterp - Drachten 2  ..4........8220
4  Lemmer  ..4....7....22-2
  Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  4..........722-2
6  Troch Tinken Sterk  ......5..6..21-2
7  Urk Aan Zet  3........6..21-6
8  BEGB Britsum  ....4..5....20-6

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 Round 2
ma 21-10-2019     Lemmer  -   Troch Tinken Sterk  
7
-
5
 Hans Poepjes (1008) - Gerrit Terpstra (1047) 1-12Game
 Peter Achterstraat (1094) - Ate Oosterhof (944) 2-06
 Joop Beetsma (1038) - Karel de Bruin (955) 2-01Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (955) - Anton van der Ploeg (983) 0-25
 Feike Muurling (906) - Joop de Graaf (823) 1-14
 Bouke van der Werff (953) - Jan Kunnen (761) 1-13
di 22-10-2019     DC Dokkum  -   Urk Aan Zet  
9
-
3
 Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1101) - Juriaan Romkes (1012) 2-0
 Piet Pieters (1023) - Jan Marten van der Reest (1215) 0-2
 Linze Houwink (1104) - Teunis Snoek (1043) 2-0
 Jetze Hoogterp (1047) - Jan Snijder (947) 2-0Game
 Dirk Sinnema (1049) - Jacob Post (1170) 2-0
 Willem Nuveld (1039) - Albert Hendrik Snijder (748) 1-1
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  -   BEGB Britsum  
7
-
5
 Douwe Edelenbos (1261) - Oege Dijkstra (1264) 0-26
 Hans Zondervan (1231) - Eeltje Terpstra (919) 0-21
 Bernard Post (1155) - Sietse Bronger (992) 1-15Game
 Piet Tuik (1204) - Pieter Dijkstra (988) 2-03Game
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) - Jeppe Bronger (921) 2-02Game
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (983) - Sjoerd Schaaf (836) 2-04
wo 23-10-2019     Oerterp - Drachten 2  -   Ontspanning  
4
-
8
 Henk Jonker (1092) - Jorrit Brolsma (814) 2-03
 Fokke Heidsma (922) - Durk Smidstra (1043) 0-25Game
 Miente Pera (884) - Hylke Dykstra (1018) 0-26Game
 Sietze Boonstra (737) - Jelte Veld (1037) 0-21Game
 Jorn Kruit (674) - Johan van den Brink (817) 2-02Game
 Johannes Ytsma  - Henk Dykstra (878) 0-24Game