HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB 2019/2020

    
    Link   

  Premier

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 Other
 years
PlName12345678 GaPtSc
1  DC Dokkum  9....9..8..3616
2  Ontspanning  38....8....342
  Lemmer  ..47..8....342
4  Troch Tinken Sterk  ....56....8332
5  Urk Aan Zet  3....6..8..33-2
6  Oerterp - Drachten 2  ..44......832-4
7  Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  4......4..732-6
8  BEGB Britsum  ......4..4530-10

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 Round 3
ma 11-11-2019     Troch Tinken Sterk  -   BEGB Britsum  
8
-
4
 Jan Kunnen (761) - Oege Dijkstra (1264) 0-21
 Cees Dijkstra (913) - Sietse Bronger (992) 2-03
 Anton van der Ploeg (983) - Pieter Dijkstra (988) 1-14
 Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Eeltje Terpstra (919) 1-16Game
 Karel de Bruin (955) - Jeppe Bronger (921) 2-02Game
 Tsjidsger Veenstra (911) - Ruurd Winkel (828) 2-05
   Lemmer  -   Oerterp - Drachten 2  
8
-
4
 Joop Beetsma (1038) - Richard Koot (1184) 1-15
 Peter Achterstraat (1094) - Fokke Heidsma (922) 2-06Game
 Hans Poepjes (1008) - Miente Pera (884) 2-04Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (955) - Ultsje Hosper (832) 1-11Game
 Feike Muurling (906) - Sietze Boonstra (737) 1-12Game
 Bouke van der Werff (953) - Jorn Kruit (674) 1-13Game
di 12-11-2019     DC Dokkum  -   Ontspanning  
9
-
3
 Linze Houwink (1104) - Hylke Dykstra (1018) 2-03Game
 Jetze Hoogterp (1047) - Jorrit Brolsma (814) 1-14
 Piet Pieters (1023) - Johan van den Brink (817) 2-01
 Willem Nuveld (1039) - Klaas Spinder (767) 1-12
 Dirk Sinnema (1049) - Jelte Veld (1037) 2-05Game
 Arend Dijkstra (985) - Yneke Goerres (806) 1-16
do 21-11-2019     Urk Aan Zet  -   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  
8
-
4
 Jan Snijder (947) - Douwe Edelenbos (1261) 0-22Game
 Juriaan Romkes (1012) - Engel Vrouwe (686) 2-05Game
 Teunis Snoek (1043) - Hans Zondervan (1231) 1-13
 Jacob Post (1170) - Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (983) 2-04
 Jan Marten van der Reest (1215) - Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) 1-16Game
 Paulus de Boer (895) - Theo Wolthers (853) 2-01Game