HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB 2019/2020

    
    Link   

  Premier

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 Other
 years
PlName12345678 GaPtSc
1  Ontspanning  ............8124
  Oerterp - Drachten 2  ........8....124
  DC Dokkum  ..........8..124
4  Troch Tinken Sterk  ......6......110
  Urk Aan Zet  ......6......110
6  BEGB Britsum  ..4..........10-4
  Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  ....4........10-4
  Lemmer  4............10-4

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 Round 1
ma 07-10-2019     BEGB Britsum  -   Oerterp - Drachten 2  
4
-
8
 Oege Dijkstra (1264) - Henk Jonker (1092) 1-14
 Sietse Bronger (992) - Fokke Heidsma (922) 0-25Game
 Pieter Dijkstra (988) - Miente Pera (884) 1-16Game
 Jeppe Bronger (921) - Ultsje Hosper (832) 0-22Game
 Eeltje Terpstra (919) - Sietze Boonstra (737) 2-03Game
 Sjoerd Schaaf (836) - Jorn Kruit (674) 0-21Game
   Troch Tinken Sterk  -   Urk Aan Zet  
6
-
6
 Henk Westerhof (987) - Jacob Post (1170) 0-23
 Rein van der Wal (1084) - IJsbrand Haven (1197) 1-11
 Gerrit Terpstra (1047) - Jan Marten van der Reest (1215) 1-16Game
 Anton van der Ploeg (983) - Teunis Snoek (1043) 1-14
 Joop de Graaf (823) - Jan Snijder (947) 1-15Game
 Karel de Bruin (955) - Jacob Visser  2-02Game
di 08-10-2019     Ontspanning  -   Lemmer  
8
-
4
 Yneke Goerres (806) - Peter Achterstraat (1094) 0-21Game
 Durk Smidstra (1043) - Hans Poepjes (1008) 2-05Game
 Jelte Veld (1037) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (955) 2-04Game
 Hylke Dykstra (1018) - Feike Muurling (906) 1-16Game
 Jorrit Brolsma (814) - Bouke van der Werff (953) 2-02
 Johan van den Brink (817) - Willem Akkerman (756) 1-13
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  -   DC Dokkum  
4
-
8
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1117) - Jetze Hoogterp (1047) 2-03Game
 Piet Tuik (1204) - Linze Houwink (1104) 0-24Game
 Geoffrey de la Fonteyne (983) - Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1101) 1-15
 Douwe Douma (950) - Dirk Sinnema (1049) 0-26
 Theo Wolthers (853) - Willem Nuveld (1039) 1-12Game
 Engel Vrouwe (686) - Piet Pieters (1023) 0-21