HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Premier 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Jean Marc Ndjofang GMI 2322   Pr   7 5 2 0 12 63 105
2   Artem Ivanov GMI 2368   Pr   7 4 3 0 11 62 93
3   Aleksej Domchev GMI 2315   Pr   7 3 4 0 10 64 87
4   Anton van Berkel MI 2284   Pr   7 3 4 0 10 63 87
5   Damien Aligna Messinga MI 2286   Pr   7 3 4 0 10 62 85
6   Erik van de Weerdhof MF 2169   Pr   7 3 4 0 10 59 83
7   Bhiem Ramdien MF 2256   Pr   7 4 2 1 10 56 71
8   Friso Fennema MF 2232   Pr   7 4 1 2 9 60 65
9   Ron Heusdens GMI 2323   Pr   7 4 1 2 9 59 69
10   Waldo Aliar MF 2144   Pr   7 3 3 1 9 57 69
11   Paul Sier  2171   Pr   7 2 5 0 9 56 68
12   Alexander Shvartsman GMI 2392   Pr   7 3 3 1 9 55 65
13   Hein Meijer GMI 2258   Pr   7 3 3 1 9 54 61
14   Laura Timmerman  2082   Pr   7 3 2 2 8 57 58
15   Thomy Lucien Mbongo MI 2285   Pr   7 3 2 2 8 57 54
16   Maarten Linssen MF 2203   Pr   7 2 4 1 8 55 57
17   Foeke Tiemensma  2200   Pr   7 4 0 3 8 55 48
18   Edwin de Jager MF 2128   Pr   7 2 4 1 8 54 57
19   Cock van Wijk CMF 2108   Pr   7 3 2 2 8 54 53
20   Losseni Savané  2112   Pr   7 2 4 1 8 53 53
21   Roep Bhawanibhiek MF 2099   Pr   7 2 4 1 8 53 52
22   Krijn ter Braake MF 2182   Pr   7 2 4 1 8 52 53
23   Arnoud de Greef  2134   Pr   7 3 2 2 8 48 51
24   Ad de Hoon  2084   Pr   7 3 2 2 8 48 46
25   Cor Westerveld  2071   Pr   7 2 3 2 7 51 43
26   Radjendrenath Kalloe  2002   Pr   7 2 3 2 7 49 40
27   Radjinder Jharap  2070   Pr   7 1 5 1 7 46 39
28   Fabian Snijder  2040   Pr   7 2 3 2 7 45 37
29   Mari van Ballegooijen MF 2144   Pr   7 3 1 3 7 45 33
30   Cees Strooper CMF 2177   Pr   7 3 1 3 7 43 34
31   Gerrit de Bruijn  2117   Pr   7 3 1 3 7 43 32
32   Petra Duskova  2014   Pr   7 3 1 3 7 40 34
33   Henk Timmer  2034   Pr   7 3 1 3 7 38 25
34   Robby Koendjbiharie  1912   Pr   7 2 2 3 6 50 40
35   Jan Ongolesono  2027   Pr   7 3 0 4 6 47 34
36   Jan Lammers  2026   Pr   7 1 4 2 6 47 33
37   Ton van der Ploeg  1956   Pr   7 2 2 3 6 45 35
38   Frits Stuger  1928   Pr   7 3 0 4 6 45 28
39   Paul de Heus  2094   Pr   7 1 4 2 6 42 29
40   Wim Martin  2006   Pr   7 2 2 3 6 41 21
41   Jaap van Hierden Sr.  1958   Pr   7 1 3 3 5 50 34
42   Harry de Waard MF 2071   Pr   7 1 3 3 5 44 26
43   Evert van de Pol  2009   Pr   7 1 3 3 5 43 23
44   Ratan Ganeshie  1873   Pr   7 1 3 3 5 43 20
45   Sjaam Biekram  2016   Pr   7 2 1 4 5 41 23
46   Arnout Mossink    Pr   7 2 1 4 5 41 18
47   Lucien Farzan  1979   Pr   7 2 1 4 5 41 14
48   Harry Vredeveldt  1811   Pr   7 2 1 4 5 32 14
49   Marcel Everloo  1947   Pr   7 1 2 4 4 44 25
50   Boike Mathoera  1916   Pr   7 1 2 4 4 43 16
51   Roberto Vesciano  1955   Pr   7 1 2 4 4 40 17
52   René Runhaar  1798   Pr   7 1 1 5 3 39 17
53   Douwe de Graaf  1900   Pr   7 1 1 5 3 33 4
54   Jan Drijver  1615   Pr   7 0 0 7 0 39 0
 Round 7 
 sa 26-10-2019  Frits Stuger (1928) - Roberto Vesciano (1955) 2-0Game
 Jan Drijver (1615) - Lucien Farzan (1979) 0-2Game
 Boike Mathoera (1916) - Douwe de Graaf (1900) 1-1Game
 Arnout Mossink  - René Runhaar (1798) 2-0Game
 Sjaam Biekram (2016) - Harry de Waard (2071) 1-1Game
 Marcel Everloo (1947) - Harry Vredeveldt (1811) 0-2Game
 Wim Martin (2006) - Ton van der Ploeg (1956) 1-1Game
 Gerrit de Bruijn (2117) - Ratan Ganeshie (1873) 2-0Game
 Jan Lammers (2026) - Paul de Heus (2094) 1-1Game
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1958) - Petra Duskova (2014) 0-2Game
 Evert van de Pol (2009) - Fabian Snijder (2040) 0-2Game  
 Krijn ter Braake (2182) - Cock van Wijk (2108) 1-1Game
 Radjinder Jharap (2070) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (2002) 1-1Game  
 Henk Timmer (2034) - Robby Koendjbiharie (1912) 2-0Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (2099) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2285) 1-1Game  
 Maarten Linssen (2203) - Losseni Savané (2112) 1-1Game
 Hein Meijer (2258) - Cor Westerveld (2071) 2-0Game
 Ad de Hoon (2084) - Laura Timmerman (2082) 1-1Game
 Edwin de Jager (2128) - Arnoud de Greef (2134) 1-1Game
 Cees Strooper (2177) - Alexander Shvartsman (2392) 0-2Game
 Ron Heusdens (2323) - Mari van Ballegooijen (2144) 2-0Game
 Waldo Aliar (2144) - Jan Ongolesono (2027) 2-0Game
 Paul Sier (2171) - Friso Fennema (2232) 1-1Game  
 Foeke Tiemensma (2200) - Bhiem Ramdien (2256) 0-2Game  
 Aleksej Domchev (2315) - Anton van Berkel (2284) 1-1Game
 Erik van de Weerdhof (2169) - Damien Aligna Messinga (2286) 1-1Game  
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2322) - Artem Ivanov (2368) 1-1Game